Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2011 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
09 May
R2
23 May
R3
06 Jun
R4
20 Jun
R5
04 Jul
R6
18 Jul
R7
01 Aug
R8
15 Aug
R9
29 Aug
R10
12 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.8
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.0
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
98.2
William James
W James
Gogs
98.0
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
2
5
3
5
0
5
1
5
1
5
2
4
3
3
2
4
4
3
2
5
5
3
3
5
5
1
2
4
5
2
1
5
2
5
4
3
4
3
5
3
3
4
6
1
4
3
2
4
2
4
2
4
5
2
1
5
2
5
9
1
5
3
3
5
1
4
4
2
3
3
3
2
2
5
7
1
4
3
6
2
8
1
3
5
4
3
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
2
4
3
2
5
Total
20
44
33
36
32
35
41
29
46
26
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.0
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
97.4
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
6
3
2
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
5
2
5
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
5
5
3
3
5
2
5
4
3
2
6
7
2
7
2
6
2
3
4
1
6
3
5
3
5
2
5
2
5
8
2
3
3
4
3
3
4
4
3
3
5
6
2
4
3
1
6
2
5
5
3
2
5
2
6
4
3
6
2
7
2
3
5
6
2
7
2
4
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
20
54
26
49
42
38
35
37
45
34
1000
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.8
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
96.6
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.8
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
96.4
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
96.6
Les Shaw
L Shaw
Springfield
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
2
7
2
6
2
7
3
4
1
6
1
7
1
7
3
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
3
5
2
7
2
7
0
7
5
2
5
2
3
6
1
7
6
3
3
5
4
4
2
7
3
4
5
3
1
7
1
7
4
3
4
3
4
5
6
2
1
7
2
7
2
7
6
2
2
5
3
4
6
1
3
4
5
4
2
7
4
4
5
2
11
1
2
4
3
4
2
5
3
6
4
3
6
3
5
3
5
1
4
3
2
7
1
6
3
4
3
4
5
2
2
6
8
1
6
2
4
4
5
2
4
2
7
1
8
1
5
2
2
7
7
1
Total
19
63
27
54
33
46
35
44
41
40
36
39
56
23
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
96.2
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
95.8
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Tony Clayton
T Clayton
Springfield
96.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.0
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
5
5
2
5
2
5
6
2
2
6
5
6
2
6
4
3
6
3
6
2
4
6
4
4
1
6
4
4
3
5
5
6
5
4
5
2
5
4
3
6
8
1
1
6
5
3
5
3
4
4
7
4
5
4
1
6
4
6
4
4
6
4
6
3
7
2
0
6
5
2
7
4
6
2
2
5
8
2
7
1
6
4
7
2
8
1
1
5
6
1
7
4
4
5
2
5
8
2
5
3
7
2
7
2
2
5
8
1
4
4
8
1
8
1
6
1
4
6
Total
37
47
42
43
43
43
51
34
56
30
59
26
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Terry Murphy
T Murphy
Watford & Distr
95.4
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Duncan Ashgrove
D Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
95.4
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
95.4
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.4
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
4
6
1
6
4
4
4
4
1
6
4
5
2
5
2
5
4
5
4
3
4
6
7
3
2
5
4
4
9
1
4
5
2
5
0
6
8
1
5
1
5
4
9
2
5
3
3
6
5
3
4
5
0
6
2
5
6
2
3
5
7
2
2
5
6
2
5
2
4
5
3
6
4
3
6
1
4
5
4
3
7
2
10
1
7
1
3
6
4
5
5
2
4
3
2
5
4
5
3
5
6
3
5
4
1
6
5
2
8
2
5
2
10
1
5
2
Total
23
53
40
43
46
36
46
33
50
33
52
32
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
95.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.0
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
95.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.0
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.0
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
1
7
3
5
2
8
3
7
3
8
5
3
3
8
5
5
2
7
2
8
3
5
0
8
5
2
6
4
7
2
1
8
3
8
4
6
2
7
6
4
3
5
8
1
2
8
6
4
5
3
2
7
3
8
1
8
0
8
6
4
0
8
4
4
4
4
3
7
4
7
8
2
3
8
2
7
3
5
3
7
2
6
4
4
4
4
6
4
4
7
4
4
6
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
2
7
3
6
2
8
4
7
3
6
14
1
12
1
6
1
7
2
5
2
2
7
3
6
7
1
4
7
3
6
5
4
5
5
5
3
11
1
6
1
4
4
7
1
4
5
8
1
9
1
7
2
7
2
5
3
Total
31
64
33
58
36
56
37
56
42
48
55
45
46
43
68
21
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
94.6
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
94.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
94.8
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
6
4
4
9
2
3
6
4
5
5
5
0
6
6
3
3
5
5
5
4
4
3
6
3
5
3
6
2
6
6
3
5
4
6
3
5
3
4
6
3
6
3
6
1
6
5
4
8
2
7
2
8
2
4
4
2
6
6
2
6
3
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
8
2
6
3
4
4
6
2
7
2
10
1
5
4
8
2
4
5
1
6
5
4
2
6
12
1
5
5
12
1
8
2
9
2
8
2
11
1
7
2
3
5
3
5
6
2
Total
42
47
42
45
45
44
56
34
60
33
72
27
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.0
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
94.2
Avril Gillard
A Gillard
Vauxhall RC
94.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.4
Pat Finlay
P Finlay
Gogs
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
6
3
6
4
5
4
5
2
6
6
5
0
6
5
5
10
2
4
5
7
5
6
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
7
3
7
4
3
6
7
4
7
3
7
5
5
4
3
6
8
3
2
6
7
3
9
2
5
5
2
6
8
2
9
2
4
5
7
3
7
4
5
3
5
6
3
5
8
2
9
3
2
6
8
3
6
3
8
2
9
2
9
1
6
5
10
1
7
3
6
5
11
1
12
1
12
1
11
1
10
1
8
2
10
1
7
4
13
1
18
1
Total
42
51
51
46
55
43
65
35
71
31
112
14
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Ian Newell
I Newell
Springfield
93.4
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
93.6
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
93.6
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.4
D Jefferson
D Jefferson
Holwell RC
93.8
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
2
6
2
6
7
5
9
4
6
3
11
1
6
5
6
6
4
6
10
2
6
3
7
4
6
6
10
3
4
5
8
2
6
5
6
6
7
5
8
4
9
2
8
3
7
5
7
5
5
4
6
5
8
3
6
6
8
2
15
1
3
5
3
5
7
5
12
2
3
6
5
6
15
1
8
3
7
5
5
6
3
5
11
1
8
2
14
1
11
1
6
5
5
6
9
2
7
5
9
3
12
1
10
2
12
1
6
6
10
2
7
3
10
2
9
2
11
1
Total
59
47
70
41
72
39
78
39
79
34
96
23
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.2
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.2
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.2
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Owen Knight
O Knight
Wandsworth RC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
6
3
4
4
3
5
3
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
1
5
3
5
8
2
5
3
7
4
6
4
11
2
4
5
7
4
4
5
5
3
8
2
6
3
2
4
8
3
9
2
2
5
6
3
14
1
9
1
5
3
7
3
9
1
14
2
11
2
8
3
9
3
6
3
7
4
6
3
6
1
8
2
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
44
54
40
57
34
92
22
532
14
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Sam Rose
S Rose
PHOENIX RC
92.2
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.4
Raymond Gillard
R Gillard
Vauxhall RC
92.0
Brian Scott
B Scott
Corwel RPC
92.0
Adam Oliver
A Oliver
PHOENIX RC
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
6
3
7
4
NSR
0
10
3
7
4
7
4
12
2
12
1
9
2
2
5
5
4
6
5
10
3
4
5
8
2
8
3
9
3
9
3
8
3
6
3
4
5
9
3
5
5
11
2
12
1
14
1
12
2
6
4
3
5
11
2
10
2
11
2
9
4
4
5
7
4
8
3
6
4
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
151
39
74
35
77
32
92
28
630
14
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
91.0
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.8
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
89.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
89.4
Trevor Blevins
T Blevins
PHOENIX RC
91.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
11
2
6
6
6
6
4
6
8
5
8
4
13
2
9
6
8
5
6
6
7
6
8
5
10
5
7
5
10
4
7
6
8
5
NSR
0
13
2
8
4
9
5
10
3
14
2
8
4
4
6
12
3
5
6
13
3
11
3
9
2
9
5
11
2
14
2
12
2
10
4
7
6
9
4
11
4
10
4
8
4
12
1
9
4
10
5
14
1
14
2
20
2
10
3
9
6
5
6
13
1
9
5
15
1
12
3
9
3
NSR
0
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
79
48
176
44
94
39
102
35
111
34
479
14
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
88.6
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
88.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
81.2
Norman Milford
N Milford
Vauxhall RC
88.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
8
4
13
3
10
4
11
3
9
4
10
4
9
4
11
3
9
4
11
3
10
3
14
2
13
2
5
4
9
4
10
4
11
2
18
1
16
1
25
1
12
2
18
1
14
1
12
2
14
1
12
2
10
3
5
4
14
3
16
2
14
1
11
4
12
3
15
1
11
2
16
1
20
1
12
2
14
3
Total
96
37
117
26
136
20
141
20