Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.5
Robbie Taylor
R Taylor
Wandsworth RC
97.6
David Swain
D Swain
Vauxhall RC
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.6
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
3
4
4
4
1
4
3
4
0
5
2
5
1
5
4
2
1
5
2
4
1
5
4
4
1
4
5
2
3
4
2
5
4
1
4
2
3
2
6
2
4
2
3
5
2
2
2
5
4
1
5
1
2
4
1
5
1
5
3
3
3
4
6
1
3
1
5
2
3
4
2
5
3
3
3
3
2
3
8
1
5
1
4
4
0
5
3
4
3
4
3
2
3
3
2
4
5
1
Total
20
43
29
33
30
32
33
29
36
29
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Ray Cockayne
R Cockayne
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.4
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Priscilla Simmons
P Simmons
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.4
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
2
5
2
6
4
2
1
6
3
2
3
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
6
1
6
5
2
2
5
3
3
2
3
1
6
3
5
2
3
2
5
5
4
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
4
1
6
5
3
5
2
0
6
5
2
6
2
4
3
2
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
5
3
3
5
3
2
3
3
5
4
6
2
2
6
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
21
50
18
48
26
41
30
40
34
38
1000
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.4
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.4
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.9
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
5
6
3
3
5
1
6
3
6
4
4
2
6
4
4
3
5
5
4
3
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
6
2
1
6
5
4
2
6
6
2
3
6
4
3
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
6
5
3
4
5
4
4
2
6
6
3
1
6
6
3
4
4
4
3
7
1
9
1
6
2
3
5
5
4
10
1
10
1
3
5
6
1
6
2
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
8
2
5
2
7
1
4
4
10
1
5
4
7
2
13
1
6
1
6
2
Total
33
49
33
47
37
45
51
32
57
31
71
20
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
96.2
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
95.8
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.4
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Elizabeth Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.6
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
4
4
1
6
2
4
3
6
1
6
2
6
3
5
7
2
7
3
3
4
2
6
3
5
1
5
3
6
1
6
5
2
3
5
2
5
14
1
3
4
3
5
4
3
0
6
4
3
3
4
3
5
8
1
5
4
9
2
4
2
6
2
3
5
8
1
3
6
5
3
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
4
2
5
8
1
6
1
6
3
4
3
9
1
5
2
6
2
10
1
3
5
6
1
5
3
5
2
6
3
5
1
7
2
3
5
Total
16
56
35
44
39
41
55
29
54
27
56
25
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Tracey Beadle
T Beadle
Vauxhall RC
95.6
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.3
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
94.5
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
6
5
7
5
3
6
7
3
8
3
4
5
4
6
3
5
4
6
5
5
2
6
4
6
8
3
7
3
4
6
5
4
6
3
2
6
5
4
4
6
7
4
7
5
5
5
4
6
7
4
3
6
6
3
5
3
11
3
9
3
12
3
10
2
6
4
5
5
5
5
10
2
5
4
3
5
4
6
13
2
13
2
9
3
9
2
6
4
8
3
8
3
4
6
16
2
14
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
53
48
48
46
59
45
69
39
100
29
1000
0
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
94.2
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.8
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
3
6
1
6
4
6
5
5
7
5
7
4
2
6
3
6
2
5
6
5
4
5
2
5
4
6
2
6
9
3
11
1
5
4
10
2
11
3
7
3
9
3
9
4
5
4
5
5
12
1
10
3
6
3
7
4
11
3
9
2
7
4
9
4
10
3
5
5
7
5
5
5
10
1
9
3
15
1
17
1
9
3
13
1
10
3
7
2
10
2
10
3
9
2
11
1
10
4
6
5
12
1
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
25
59
39
53
81
32
86
32
102
25
277
22
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.3
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.1
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.8
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
92.2
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.5
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
7
5
7
3
7
5
6
5
6
8
3
6
4
3
7
4
7
4
6
6
4
8
4
9
2
4
7
4
7
4
7
5
6
4
5
6
6
3
7
5
7
7
5
6
6
7
5
8
4
5
5
4
7
3
7
9
4
5
5
8
2
9
3
8
3
7
5
6
5
4
7
5
6
8
4
7
5
6
4
5
7
11
2
7
5
8
3
10
3
5
5
11
2
13
2
18
1
10
2
7
3
5
7
12
1
10
2
12
1
8
3
17
1
13
2
9
4
8
3
19
1
13
1
7
5
12
1
10
3
9
1
8
3
11
3
10
2
15
1
Total
48
60
53
55
59
55
68
44
98
32
101
27
114
21
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.2
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.5
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
91.9
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
12
1
5
6
1
6
4
6
6
5
6
6
5
6
5
5
1
6
12
2
7
4
8
4
4
5
4
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
8
2
9
3
4
6
8
3
9
2
14
2
7
4
8
4
6
6
5
6
2
6
5
5
5
5
8
3
8
4
7
4
10
2
12
1
9
3
7
3
6
4
12
2
8
3
5
5
7
5
15
1
11
1
8
4
13
2
12
2
11
1
6
4
12
2
3
6
10
1
8
3
7
4
9
2
13
2
13
1
7
3
13
1
Total
50
52
66
44
68
44
84
31
96
28
95
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
89.3
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.2
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
87.0
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
81.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
8
3
8
3
7
4
11
3
7
4
4
4
5
4
16
3
22
2
7
3
4
4
4
4
13
2
5
4
9
3
7
3
12
3
16
3
7
4
13
2
11
2
13
1
8
3
13
2
13
2
14
2
15
1
11
4
9
3
15
1
13
1
9
2
13
2
13
2
13
2
16
1
12
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
91
34
84
33
120
22
304
14