Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.8
David Swain
D Swain
Vauxhall RC
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.6
Robbie Taylor
R Taylor
Wandsworth RC
97.6
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.4
Priscilla Simmons
P Simmons
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.4
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Ray Cockayne
R Cockayne
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.9
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.8
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.4
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.4
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
96.2
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
95.8
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.8
Elizabeth Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Tracey Beadle
T Beadle
Vauxhall RC
95.6
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.3
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
94.2
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
93.8
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.8
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.1
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.8
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
92.5
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.5
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.3
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.2
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
91.9
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.5
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
89.3
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.2
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
87.0
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
81.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total