Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Scoring: X Score with X score . = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Long range 50yd/50m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry, benchrest, x-scoring
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
Heather Newsholme
H Newsholme
WDRPC
99.6
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
99.4
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
A Mc Neely
WRPC
99.4
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
Corwel RPC
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
99.2
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
99.2
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
99.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.0
Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
Corwel RPC
99.0
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Miss Sophie Lawton
S Lawton
WRPC
98.8
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
98.8
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
98.8
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
98.6
Stuart Hodsell
S Hodsell
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
98.3
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
98.2
Mr David Barrie
D Barrie
WRPC
98.0
Mr Jeremy O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
98.0
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
98.0
Mr Brian Wood
B Wood
WRPC
97.8
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Tom Waterer
T Waterer
WRPC
97.4
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
97.3
John-stewart Collie
J Collie
Corwel RPC
97.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
Mr Bernard Tisley
B Tisley
WRPC
96.8
Mr Keith Phillips
K Phillips
WRPC
96.8
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
96.5
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
96.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Mr John Marchant
J Marchant
Bedford RC
96.4
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
96.2
Mr Phpl Ironmonger
P Ironmonger
Corwel RPC
96.2
Stephen Potter
S Potter
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
95.9
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
95.8
Mr Derek Savery
D Savery
WRPC
95.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
95.4
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
95.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Robert Smith
R Smith
Bedford RC
95.0
Mr Ed Richardson
E Richardson
Bedford RC
95.0
Mr Larry Relfe
L Relfe
BSRC
95.0
Mr Andrew Twaddell
A Twaddell
WRPC
94.6
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
94.5
Barry Hewitt
B Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
94.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Nicholas Twaddell
N Twaddell
WRPC
94.2
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
93.0
Mr Richard James
R James
WRPC
92.4
Mr Richard Finnimore
R Finnimore
WRPC
89.0
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
Corwel RPC
85.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x