Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 100

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry, benchrest, x-scoring
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
99.0
Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
Corwel RPC
99.0
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
98.4
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
98.9
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
98.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
0
1
5
1
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
4
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
2
6
0
5
5
0
3
6
2
0
4
1
4
3
1
3
6
1
5
5
0
4
5
3
0
2
0
4
6
0
0
5
0
4
4
0
1
5
2
2
5
2
2
1
1
3
6
2
1
1
0
10
6
3
3
3
3
4
2
1
9
4
0
10
6
1
8
3
3
1
1
1
7
4
1
3
6
1
2
3
3
2
2
3
4
4
2
3
4
1
3
3
1
5
3
0
1
5
3
2
2
0
2
6
1
3
6
2
2
2
3
1
1
2
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
1
1
1
3
2
3
3
3
2
6
2
3
2
1
1
7
6
2
6
3
4
5
1
3
5
3
6
4
2
3
4
2
2
6
1
Total
x
3
21
49
8
25
45
15
52
37
16
31
35
216
18
25
29
48
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
G Clarke
WRPC
98.1
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
98.0
Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
Corwel RPC
98.0
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
98.3
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
98.0
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
1
6
1
2
5
2
2
5
2
3
3
1
1
4
3
2
4
5
2
3
1
1
5
2
5
5
0
1
6
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
2
6
0
2
6
1
2
5
2
1
5
2
0
5
3
2
3
2
1
3
1
1
5
2
1
6
2
3
3
3
2
4
1
3
5
4
4
2
4
4
3
0
7
6
1
8
6
2
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
3
0
1
6
3
1
3
1
2
4
1
3
6
5
1
2
5
0
2
1
1
5
1
3
6
2
3
4
2
1
6
3
2
2
3
0
2
5
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
6
4
1
4
4
2
2
3
4
2
4
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
19
20
46
16
13
44
22
40
43
22
18
41
32
19
31
1000
0
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
S Ennion
S Ennion
Holwell RC
97.8
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
97.6
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
97.8
Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
97.5
Mr Keith Phillips
K Phillips
WRPC
97.8
Mr Bernard Tisley
B Tisley
WRPC
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
2
2
5
1
2
4
4
1
4
1
4
6
4
3
5
2
4
6
3
0
4
2
1
5
2
4
5
1
1
5
2
2
5
0
6
6
0
2
6
5
0
2
2
2
6
3
1
4
4
1
3
4
2
4
1
2
6
3
2
3
0
0
6
0
0
5
3
1
5
4
0
3
4
2
4
3
3
5
3
1
5
5
3
3
7
0
3
2
1
4
9
1
2
6
1
1
6
1
2
4
1
4
6
1
2
9
1
1
2
2
6
2
2
6
4
0
4
9
0
1
11
2
1
4
1
3
5
4
3
1
2
5
10
0
1
8
0
2
5
0
1
7
0
1
8
0
2
9
1
2
7
0
3
5
2
2
6
0
1
7
0
1
6
2
3
7
1
3
5
1
2
7
1
2
9
0
1
Total
x
21
22
50
22
19
47
32
12
42
50
11
32
68
9
20
68
8
20
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
97.4
Mr Phpl Ironmonger
P Ironmonger
Corwel RPC
96.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.0
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
97.5
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
96.5
John-stewart Collie
J Collie
Corwel RPC
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
6
5
1
4
4
1
2
2
1
6
2
3
5
6
0
2
4
3
2
4
1
3
1
1
5
2
1
5
4
4
3
6
3
3
3
3
5
4
3
1
2
3
5
3
5
4
0
6
6
2
7
6
4
4
3
4
4
3
6
3
2
6
0
2
2
2
6
2
1
6
2
1
3
2
1
5
3
0
4
2
1
4
5
2
2
4
2
2
3
4
5
4
0
6
3
1
3
3
2
2
2
0
2
5
0
3
3
1
5
5
0
1
2
2
4
3
2
4
3
0
4
4
0
6
3
2
4
2
1
6
3
1
1
1
1
6
4
3
2
5
1
2
10
0
1
19
2
1
8
1
1
8
2
1
6
3
1
3
3
3
1
3
6
NSR
0
4
6
3
2
3
5
1
3
6
0
9
6
Total
x
31
13
40
32
42
39
34
13
36
33
12
35
54
11
33
133
33
32
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.9
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
95.0
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
95.3
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
1
4
6
2
1
5
0
1
6
2
1
5
4
1
2
2
2
6
3
1
6
1
3
6
0
5
6
2
1
5
1
1
5
2
2
6
4
1
4
2
2
6
4
2
3
4
0
2
5
2
3
8
0
2
3
3
5
8
0
2
4
2
3
4
0
4
2
0
5
8
1
2
1
2
6
4
3
3
4
0
4
5
2
5
5
1
4
3
0
3
3
0
4
6
3
2
5
1
3
6
0
4
2
2
4
3
2
5
16
0
1
8
1
3
6
1
3
3
1
4
5
0
2
4
0
4
7
1
2
6
0
4
1
2
6
5
1
1
6
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
0
1
15
1
1
14
1
1
11
0
1
10
0
1
7
0
1
3
0
4
3
1
6
6
3
4
6
1
3
Total
x
16
21
54
35
14
41
45
11
38
58
10
32
237
5
25
87
7
23
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Miss Sophie Lawton
S Lawton
WRPC
94.7
Mr Ronald Hall
R Hall
WRPC
94.5
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
94.8
Mr Andrew Twaddell
A Twaddell
WRPC
94.6
Mr Nicholas Twaddell
N Twaddell
WRPC
94.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
5
2
0
4
0
0
5
3
1
5
4
2
4
7
1
4
3
2
5
2
2
4
3
3
5
3
1
5
3
1
4
1
3
5
2
2
4
6
3
4
3
2
5
9
3
3
3
1
4
2
3
5
4
1
4
4
1
4
6
1
3
9
0
2
6
1
3
6
0
3
6
2
3
2
2
5
6
0
3
4
3
3
8
1
3
4
1
4
8
0
1
9
1
3
7
2
2
7
1
2
8
0
2
17
0
1
11
0
2
19
0
1
11
0
1
10
0
1
7
0
2
15
0
1
17
0
1
17
0
1
12
0
1
11
0
2
13
0
1
11
0
2
9
1
2
9
2
2
Total
x
29
14
46
37
20
42
57
11
32
107
4
16
121
3
15
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
92.2
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
Corwel RPC
83.0
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
85.0
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
83.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
4
5
4
2
5
3
3
2
4
2
4
4
1
6
4
4
3
3
0
0
4
1
1
4
2
0
4
2
4
4
4
2
2
7
1
2
5
2
2
6
1
1
5
5
1
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
4
1
3
4
4
3
4
5
4
1
4
4
4
3
3
5
1
3
4
0
2
10
0
1
7
0
2
NSR
0
8
0
1
7
3
2
7
1
1
10
0
1
6
1
1
5
1
3
4
1
3
8
0
2
8
1
1
10
0
2
6
0
2
9
0
1
Total
x
21
30
38
45
26
24
150
16
22
73
5
17