Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - 10m Air Pistol

Scoring: Ex300, points scored. = Ranking. Print
10m Air Pistol. Course of fire 30 shots, points scored ex300, 10 rounds, individual, £4 entry
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Miss Daisy Sexton
D Sexton
Casa Alta
262.5
Miss Millie Handford
M Handford
Gogs
261.2
Mr Wayne Foith
W Foith
Bedford RC
259.4
Miss Abi Agami
A Agami
Ross on Wye TSC
257.7
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
257.1
Colin Jones
C Jones
Leic & Dist RPC
256.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Miss Miriam Holmes
M Holmes
Ross on Wye TSC
255.9
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
253.0
Mr John Marchant
J Marchant
Bedford RC
252.7
Mr Rob Sedman
R Sedman
Ross on Wye TSC
249.0
Mr Paul Wilkins
P Wilkins
Gogs
249.0
Mr Chris Coleman
C Coleman
Bedford RC
248.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr John DiPetrillo
J DiPetrillo
Bedford RC
248.3
Howard Markillie
H Markillie
Leic & Dist RPC
247.7
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
247.1
Alan Pickles
A Pickles
Leic & Dist RPC
246.1
Neil Brittan
N Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
242.4
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
242.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
241.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
241.5
Andy Simpkins
A Simpkins
Gogs
241.0
Mr Richard Davies
R Davies
Bedford RC
238.5
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
233.0
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
232.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Edwards
J Edwards
Leic & Dist RPC
220.1
Mary Louca
M Louca
Soke TSC
219.3
Chris Ludford
C Ludford
Newmarket RC
210.0
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
191.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total