Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Long Range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.3
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.6
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.5
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.4
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin R&PC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Gregor Walker
G Walker
Wandsworth RC
97.1
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
96.9
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
96.6
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
96.4
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.2
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.0
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.9
Gaurav Sarin
G Sarin
Wandsworth RC
95.9
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.7
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.7
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
HPRPC
95.6
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.6
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
95.4
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.3
James Ward
J Ward
Steeple
95.2
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
Maria Popham
M Popham
Vauxhall RC
95.1
Alistair Prickett
A Prickett
Vauxhall RC
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
94.9
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
94.5
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.5
Stephen Beadle
S Beadle
Vauxhall RC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
Mr Joe Zerby
J Zerby
WDRC
94.2
John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
94.0
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
94.0
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
93.7
Mr Stewart Mason
S Mason
Leic & Dist RPC
93.7
Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
93.7
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
93.7
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Doug Scott
D Scott
WDRC
93.0
Peter Booth
P Booth
Leic & Dist RPC
93.0
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
92.7
David Whyte
D Whyte
Steeple
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.2
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
92.2
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
92.0
Mr Mark Wiliams
M Wiliams
WDRC
92.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.5
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
91.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.2
Mr Neil Linnet
N Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
91.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
91.0
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.8
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
90.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
90.4
Mrs Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
90.3
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
90.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
89.9
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
89.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
87.9
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
87.9
Lynne Feeley
L Feeley
Vauxhall RC
87.7
James Fraser
J Fraser
Steeple
85.9
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
85.5
Ally Ramsay
A Ramsay
Steeple
73.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total