Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2012 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
07 May
R2
21 May
R3
04 Jun
R4
18 Jun
R5
02 Jul
R6
16 Jul
R7
30 Jul
R8
13 Aug
R9
27 Aug
R10
10 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
R Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin RC
99.0
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
97.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.6
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.4
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
97.4
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
7
0
7
1
7
1
7
1
7
2
6
2
6
0
7
2
6
4
5
2
7
2
5
3
5
1
7
3
3
3
4
1
7
3
5
4
4
1
7
2
7
5
2
3
5
2
5
1
7
4
3
7
2
4
2
1
7
4
5
4
2
1
6
5
2
3
3
1
7
2
6
10
1
2
6
4
4
5
3
2
7
3
4
1
7
4
2
5
1
4
3
5
3
3
5
4
4
6
2
3
3
4
3
6
1
4
2
2
4
1
7
3
5
3
5
4
4
8
1
4
2
5
2
4
3
2
5
3
3
5
1
3
5
4
2
3
5
Total
13
66
26
52
30
47
36
42
36
39
36
36
41
29
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
97.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.2
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
97.2
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.0
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
7
3
6
2
6
2
7
4
4
1
7
1
7
4
6
6
4
7
2
2
7
0
7
5
5
4
6
2
7
3
6
4
4
2
7
2
5
1
7
2
7
3
6
6
4
4
6
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
6
0
7
2
6
2
7
7
3
1
7
4
6
2
7
6
2
3
6
6
3
6
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
6
4
4
6
5
2
4
5
3
6
4
6
1
6
6
3
10
2
7
3
8
2
7
2
3
5
4
5
4
4
8
2
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
27
60
31
56
32
56
39
51
38
46
66
30
1000
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
96.8
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.4
Les Shaw
L Shaw
Springfield
96.4
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.4
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
96.6
Sudir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
96.6
Alan Collick
A Collick
Soke TSC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
4
7
0
8
1
8
3
7
1
8
3
8
2
8
2
8
3
5
3
7
3
8
4
3
1
8
4
5
2
7
4
4
7
3
3
5
1
8
2
8
5
6
4
3
1
8
6
4
6
3
3
8
7
3
2
8
2
7
3
7
5
6
2
6
5
3
1
8
5
4
3
8
2
8
3
5
5
2
9
2
5
6
1
7
5
3
3
7
3
6
5
3
6
4
4
3
2
7
5
3
9
1
3
5
8
1
9
2
6
3
3
8
4
6
5
2
3
5
3
7
6
3
4
3
3
5
11
1
4
5
9
2
8
1
2
8
8
1
14
1
6
3
3
5
3
5
8
3
8
1
9
2
4
6
7
1
4
3
Total
23
71
32
58
38
58
34
57
43
48
55
36
58
36
66
30
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
William James
W James
Gogs
96.0
Priscilla Simmons
P Simmons
Vauxhall RC
96.0
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
95.8
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.0
Tony Clayton
T Clayton
Springfield
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
1
7
3
7
2
7
2
6
3
7
4
4
1
7
1
7
3
5
4
6
4
4
3
7
4
6
0
7
4
6
1
7
3
6
3
5
2
7
5
3
1
7
8
2
7
3
6
5
5
4
2
6
4
5
5
2
2
7
3
7
4
4
4
4
8
2
6
5
4
6
4
4
7
3
4
3
5
3
6
2
4
4
3
7
6
4
7
3
9
2
5
2
6
4
1
7
10
2
14
1
3
5
9
1
5
5
9
2
8
3
2
6
7
3
3
5
3
5
4
6
11
1
6
3
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
24
63
28
61
45
44
49
41
57
37
63
36
629
12
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Roy Wade
R Wade
Shanklin R&PC
95.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.6
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
95.2
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.2
Clive Smith
C Smith
Fakenham
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
2
6
3
4
4
5
6
4
1
6
3
5
6
5
1
6
1
6
3
6
5
4
7
3
6
4
1
6
2
5
1
6
6
5
6
2
3
5
8
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
6
4
7
2
3
5
4
6
4
4
6
2
8
3
7
3
7
3
6
4
7
1
5
3
6
3
9
1
4
4
4
4
10
1
8
2
8
1
10
1
5
5
3
4
6
3
7
3
3
5
4
4
6
4
10
1
2
6
6
4
6
4
7
2
8
1
7
3
10
1
6
2
Total
32
52
40
46
45
44
63
29
64
29
68
28
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
94.8
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.8
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.0
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
94.8
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
94.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
94.8
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
2
9
1
9
3
7
1
9
4
8
5
5
1
9
3
9
2
9
5
6
3
7
4
7
1
9
4
6
4
8
3
7
4
8
6
3
6
5
7
4
3
7
6
4
4
6
1
9
3
9
6
3
5
6
3
9
9
1
9
1
13
1
5
6
1
9
6
4
4
8
2
8
5
6
4
7
5
6
5
6
3
7
7
3
4
6
6
4
6
3
5
5
5
6
5
6
6
5
2
9
6
3
3
8
7
1
8
2
5
5
1
9
6
3
5
6
7
2
8
3
6
3
7
3
4
6
3
7
5
5
3
7
6
3
6
3
4
7
4
8
2
9
5
6
5
3
5
5
6
3
7
1
7
1
11
1
6
5
8
3
4
4
11
1
6
2
8
2
6
3
6
3
4
8
5
6
3
8
Total
26
82
40
66
47
58
54
56
52
51
50
48
52
47
58
42
61
40
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
94.2
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
94.6
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.2
Stuart Bradley
S Bradley
PHOENIX RC
94.4
Adrian Long
A Long
Corwel RPC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
3
7
3
7
4
6
5
6
2
7
7
5
5
6
4
5
6
5
3
6
4
5
3
7
1
7
6
5
4
6
3
7
3
7
5
4
7
4
4
5
3
7
4
4
5
2
4
7
4
6
6
6
5
6
3
6
1
7
4
5
6
2
8
3
4
6
6
5
4
6
7
5
5
6
5
4
4
6
15
1
5
4
9
2
4
6
9
3
7
3
7
5
10
3
2
7
9
3
6
3
5
4
3
7
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
2
9
1
14
1
9
1
19
2
14
2
13
2
10
3
13
2
10
2
Total
41
61
39
58
39
56
53
48
77
37
618
20
125
18
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
93.8
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
94.0
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
94.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
Dave Bransom
D Bransom
Shanklin R&PC
94.0
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
8
4
4
6
8
3
3
6
3
4
1
6
3
6
6
3
6
4
8
3
5
6
7
4
4
4
3
6
8
3
1
6
4
3
4
6
2
6
6
4
8
4
11
2
3
6
5
4
2
6
7
3
3
6
4
6
2
6
5
6
8
4
9
3
3
6
6
3
2
6
7
3
3
6
4
6
9
2
8
3
5
6
4
6
10
2
7
2
8
3
5
4
4
3
8
2
6
4
12
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
47
48
46
47
51
47
56
45
65
35
821
2
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.0
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.0
D Jefferson
D Jefferson
Holwell RC
93.6
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Mick Worboys
M Worboys
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Sam Rose
S Rose
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Darren Bates
D Bates
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
5
5
7
4
8
2
8
4
6
4
8
10
3
2
8
2
8
5
7
6
6
5
7
6
7
7
6
3
8
8
6
3
7
5
6
11
5
8
6
5
8
1
8
7
5
10
4
6
4
6
7
7
5
10
2
10
6
2
8
11
3
7
4
14
2
5
7
9
3
8
6
4
6
7
3
7
7
9
5
10
5
7
4
9
4
NSR
0
4
6
9
4
2
8
3
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
2
5
7
11
3
9
5
3
8
10
2
8
4
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
8
7
4
6
7
10
4
10
2
9
4
12
2
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
48
68
62
64
64
57
81
46
344
38
263
37
265
35
1000
0
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Brian Scott
B Scott
Corwel RPC
92.6
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
92.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.6
Rob Sheldrake
R Sheldrake
PHOENIX RC
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
2
7
4
5
5
7
3
11
2
5
3
4
5
4
5
6
5
3
5
5
5
6
5
8
3
5
5
9
3
6
2
6
4
5
4
7
3
7
3
8
3
10
3
7
4
6
4
5
5
2
5
8
2
10
2
6
5
5
4
7
4
10
3
8
3
9
2
7
4
4
4
7
3
8
3
11
2
17
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
62
39
64
37
67
37
88
30
1000
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
91.2
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
91.6
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
91.8
Dave Webb
D Webb
Shanklin R&PC
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
5
7
5
6
5
6
5
3
5
7
4
7
5
9
2
6
4
5
4
7
4
9
3
8
4
8
4
8
4
8
3
7
5
6
5
7
3
12
1
8
2
10
2
10
1
8
4
9
2
6
5
10
1
7
4
2
5
11
2
7
4
8
4
9
2
9
2
10
1
10
1
8
3
8
3
8
2
9
3
21
1
10
2
8
4
11
1
8
4
9
2
9
2
9
2
10
1
Total
58
45
73
39
82
27
88
24
104
22
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Matt Donovan
M Donovan
Wandsworth RC
90.0
Lynda Mathewson
L Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
90.0
Ashley Pestkowski
A Pestkowski
Wandsworth RC
90.0
DG Butler
D Butler
Whittlesey RC
89.2
John Foulger
J Foulger
Corwel RPC
90.6
Jack Jeffries
J Jeffries
PHOENIX RC
90.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
10
4
4
6
7
6
9
5
10
4
12
3
7
5
5
5
12
3
10
3
7
6
9
3
7
6
8
6
17
2
2
6
1
6
4
6
9
5
6
5
9
5
8
4
8
4
10
3
3
6
12
3
14
2
13
2
18
1
7
4
10
4
7
5
12
2
9
5
6
5
8
5
10
4
11
3
10
4
10
3
13
2
9
3
10
3
11
2
10
4
10
4
10
4
8
4
17
2
11
1
22
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
71
50
77
47
92
39
98
38
101
33
750
4
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Rachael Whalley
R Whalley
Wandsworth RC
87.4
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
87.4
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
88.4
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
88.0
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
88.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
6
5
14
2
10
3
13
3
16
1
11
4
9
5
7
5
4
5
10
3
12
1
9
5
7
4
11
5
10
4
9
5
9
5
12
3
13
3
12
2
10
4
10
4
6
5
11
5
11
3
15
1
17
1
9
4
20
2
14
1
10
4
16
1
10
3
14
2
9
5
13
3
16
2
16
2
11
4
9
4
10
4
10
4
12
1
16
1
12
2
13
3
12
3
20
1
NSR
0
Total
95
38
102
38
121
31
129
27
214
23
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Norman Milford
N Milford
Vauxhall RC
85.8
Gerald Hedworth
G Hedworth
Vauxhall RC
84.8
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
79.6
Ben Skinner
B Skinner
Wandsworth RC
85.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
86.4
Amanda Skinner
A Skinner
Wandsworth RC
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
5
9
6
13
5
14
6
12
6
17
4
11
6
16
5
14
6
15
5
13
6
10
5
5
6
22
3
14
5
12
6
11
6
15
6
15
5
20
4
21
3
24
2
22
2
15
5
15
4
16
5
16
3
20
3
18
3
12
6
22
2
31
1
13
5
16
4
24
1
25
3
14
4
17
4
16
4
25
2
16
5
16
4
18
3
22
3
16
3
27
2
NSR
0
28
2
29
2
22
3
37
1
21
3
32
1
29
1
18
2
29
1
21
2
43
1
43
1
39
1
Total
137
54
137
52
179
36
203
30
294
27
312
14