Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2023-24 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
06 Nov
R2
06 Nov
R3
04 Dec
R4
04 Dec
R5
08 Jan
R6
08 Jan
R7
05 Feb
R8
05 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
04 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.3
99.1
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.5
98.6
Stephen Turvey
S Turvey
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
98.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.1
97.4
Mr Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
Ports City
98.4
97.3
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin
98.3
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
0
6
2
5
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
1
5
1
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
4
3
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
0
6
1
5
2
5
5
2
4
1
1
6
1
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
2
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
2
3
2
4
3
4
3
1
 
 
 
 
3
2
3
2
3
3
4
4
2
3
2
4
3
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
5
1
5
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
1
4
3
1
3
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
Total
7
46
11
41
16
34
21
25
22
25
218
16
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.0
98.3
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
97.9
97.6
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
97.9
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
Ports City
97.6
97.6
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
97.5
96.9
Eos Liao
E Liao
CUSBC
98.0
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
2
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
0
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
1
5
0
6
2
5
5
1
2
4
6
1
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
0
6
2
4
1
6
3
2
0
6
3
3
5
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
2
4
1
5
5
1
0
6
5
1
2
4
2
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
3
3
4
1
4
2
2
5
2
4
0
6
3
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
9
1
3
2
3
3
2
5
3
2
3
3
4
2
5
2
 
 
 
 
Total
14
39
19
34
17
31
19
31
25
25
32
20
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
97.0
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.3
97.8
Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
97.3
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.2
96.9
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.0
96.3
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.0
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
4
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
6
4
2
4
3
 
 
 
 
2
6
3
5
2
4
2
3
1
4
4
3
2
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
2
6
4
4
2
4
1
4
3
2
2
6
3
4
5
1
 
 
 
 
6
2
2
6
2
4
3
2
4
1
5
2
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
1
0
6
3
4
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
6
2
5
2
1
6
0
6
2
3
6
1
6
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
Total
18
37
18
36
22
31
25
29
30
25
30
24
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.7
98.6
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
96.8
97.4
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
96.7
96.9
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.7
96.5
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.6
96.8
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
5
1
1
6
5
3
1
6
1
6
3
5
0
6
5
1
 
 
 
 
4
3
1
6
6
2
3
4
3
4
4
4
1
3
3
3
 
 
 
 
3
6
5
2
4
4
3
4
3
4
7
1
3
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
3
6
3
3
1
6
5
2
4
2
4
4
2
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
4
3
7
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
5
2
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
Total
11
45
21
34
25
29
28
28
26
27
34
22
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
97.3
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.6
96.0
Miss Amy Xu
A Xu
CUSBC
96.5
95.6
Mr Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
96.4
95.5
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
96.5
95.6
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin
96.5
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
2
3
6
2
6
4
6
2
5
4
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
5
2
2
6
3
6
5
4
7
1
3
4
5
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
6
1
2
6
3
6
9
2
5
3
1
6
6
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
4
3
4
2
7
2
5
4
4
6
4
3
3
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
3
5
3
3
6
3
4
5
6
2
5
1
5
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
3
5
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
6
4
3
6
2
5
2
 
 
 
 
Total
22
42
32
32
35
30
36
28
35
27
224
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
96.1
97.1
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
96.3
96.5
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
96.4
Martin Frost
M Frost
Gogs
96.1
96.8
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
96.0
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
4
5
4
3
6
1
4
2
1
5
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
5
3
2
6
5
2
4
4
1
6
0
6
3
5
8
1
 
 
 
 
5
3
4
5
3
4
5
3
2
5
6
2
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
1
6
6
1
1
6
5
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
5
3
5
2
5
2
2
5
2
5
1
5
6
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
4
4
4
5
2
5
1
6
9
1
8
1
7
1
5
3
 
 
 
 
Total
23
34
28
33
29
33
26
31
32
26
40
26
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Oundle R&PC
96.0
97.6
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
95.8
95.5
Mr Jonathan Rowe
J Rowe
Ports City
95.6
95.9
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
95.9
95.4
Mr Daniel Hand
D Hand
chichester RC
96.0
95.6
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
5
5
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
5
6
6
3
3
4
7
3
3
4
4
4
5
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
6
4
3
6
2
5
4
5
4
2
5
3
4
3
5
2
 
 
 
 
7
3
5
5
3
4
4
5
3
4
5
3
7
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
10
1
6
3
4
2
7
3
0
6
1
6
3
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
5
6
6
3
5
1
8
1
5
1
8
1
2
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
Total
19
42
36
31
33
30
37
30
35
28
44
21
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
95.5
98.5
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
95.5
96.6
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
95.4
96.6
Mr Richard Howlett
R Howlett
chichester RC
95.5
94.0
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
95.4
92.5
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
95.4
92.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
4
4
1
6
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
6
4
1
6
4
5
8
3
2
6
3
4
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
6
4
1
6
5
3
4
5
2
6
2
5
2
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
10
1
7
2
7
2
6
3
 
 
 
 
7
1
10
2
11
1
8
3
6
2
6
3
4
3
8
2
 
 
 
 
6
4
10
2
6
2
10
1
4
4
8
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
12
46
27
39
27
38
48
25
60
17
244
14
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.3
96.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
96.6
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.2
95.3
Andrew Goodbody
A Goodbody
March RC
95.3
95.8
Derrick Casper
D Casper
Wandsworth RC
95.4
95.5
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
95.2
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
2
4
4
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
5
5
1
6
4
4
6
1
2
6
1
6
5
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
5
5
4
4
5
2
3
4
2
6
8
2
1
6
10
1
 
 
 
 
6
2
8
1
3
6
3
4
4
4
1
6
5
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
6
2
5
3
3
6
3
4
5
3
6
3
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
4
6
5
3
8
1
2
6
6
1
8
2
4
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
Total
28
37
27
36
38
30
34
29
36
29
42
26
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
96.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.0
94.6
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
94.9
94.1
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
94.8
94.6
Mrs Marian Nevatte
M Nevatte
Ports City
94.9
93.9
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
95.1
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
4
5
2
6
5
6
6
5
3
5
3
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
3
6
6
4
4
4
7
3
4
6
6
2
5
4
8
1
 
 
 
 
3
6
12
1
6
1
5
6
7
3
2
6
6
3
6
4
 
 
 
 
7
2
3
6
3
5
9
1
8
2
7
1
2
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
7
2
8
2
5
3
6
4
6
5
4
3
7
1
6
4
 
 
 
 
5
3
6
4
5
3
8
2
9
1
3
5
6
3
7
2
 
 
 
 
Total
32
41
43
30
47
30
43
29
49
24
49
23
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Alistair Willis
A Willis
WDRC
94.5
95.9
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
94.4
94.6
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
94.4
94.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.4
94.1
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
94.6
93.4
Ian Arthur
I Arthur
Castletown
94.4
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
6
3
6
5
5
4
6
6
3
2
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
5
5
9
1
3
6
7
4
6
5
2
6
6
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
6
3
5
4
5
4
8
3
8
2
4
5
6
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
4
6
7
3
5
4
2
6
8
2
6
3
6
5
9
2
 
 
 
 
7
1
8
2
5
4
10
1
7
3
4
5
6
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
6
3
4
5
5
4
9
2
6
5
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
33
42
43
37
45
32
47
31
53
24
239
20
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
93.8
96.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
94.2
95.0
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
94.0
94.5
Mr Paul Merridan
P Merridan
Wandsworth RC
94.0
93.9
Mrs Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
94.0
91.4
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.7
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
4
6
6
2
4
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
7
3
6
5
8
3
3
5
4
6
3
5
4
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
5
5
7
3
3
6
7
3
6
4
2
6
5
3
9
1
 
 
 
 
6
4
6
5
5
4
4
4
7
3
5
4
8
2
8
2
 
 
 
 
13
1
9
1
10
2
12
1
10
1
5
4
4
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
10
2
8
2
11
1
11
2
8
2
14
1
13
1
6
5
 
 
 
 
Total
32
42
40
39
44
31
49
28
69
21
81
16
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.7
95.5
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
93.4
95.3
Hazel Taylor
H Taylor
Wandsworth RC
93.6
94.8
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
93.6
93.9
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
WDRC
93.4
93.4
John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
93.7
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
7
2
2
6
4
6
5
3
7
2
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
5
5
6
3
3
5
4
6
2
6
6
3
5
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
6
4
4
5
7
3
8
3
5
3
0
6
7
2
5
5
 
 
 
 
6
4
5
4
7
3
6
4
2
6
4
5
9
1
10
1
 
 
 
 
6
4
3
6
4
4
9
2
13
1
9
1
3
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
7
1
7
2
9
1
14
1
4
4
4
5
4
4
7
3
 
 
 
 
Total
36
37
38
34
42
31
49
28
53
28
56
21
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.3
94.3
Mrs M. Kemp
M Kemp
Fakenham
93.0
93.8
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
93.1
89.3
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
WDRC
93.1
85.3
Mr Will Bacon
W Bacon
CUSBC
93.0
98.5
Miss Claudia Sisk
C Sisk
CUSBC
93.0
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
3
6
5
7
5
6
6
6
6
9
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
8
4
4
5
4
6
5
6
7
4
10
3
4
6
8
5
 
 
 
 
10
2
12
1
11
4
12
4
6
6
6
6
9
5
20
4
 
 
 
 
12
1
11
2
21
3
16
3
12
3
8
4
18
3
20
4
 
 
 
 
2
6
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
8
4
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
46
41
50
39
86
32
118
23
603
12
612
9
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
92.8
95.0
Dan Hawtrey
D Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
92.7
94.4
Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
92.9
92.6
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.9
92.6
Talbot Clifton
T Clifton
Ross on Wye TSC
93.0
90.8
Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
92.8
90.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
5
4
6
7
4
6
6
4
6
10
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
9
2
9
3
4
6
6
5
6
6
5
5
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
6
3
6
4
9
3
5
6
11
1
10
2
6
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
4
5
3
6
6
4
8
2
10
2
9
3
13
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
12
1
13
1
9
3
11
1
7
4
8
4
9
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
5
4
10
2
11
1
7
4
9
3
17
1
12
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
Total
40
42
45
39
59
27
59
26
74
22
78
18
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
93.8
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
93.1
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
92.3
91.3
Charley Murray
C Murray
Wandsworth RC
92.4
91.0
David Bailey
D Bailey
Gogs
92.5
83.5
Mr Eisah Suleman
E Suleman
CUSBC
92.5
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
6
12
2
11
4
5
5
6
6
5
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
8
3
9
3
4
6
5
5
4
6
7
5
9
4
9
5
 
 
 
 
8
3
8
5
8
5
4
6
9
4
15
3
9
4
9
5
 
 
 
 
7
4
10
2
10
4
11
4
9
4
9
4
7
5
9
5
 
 
 
 
15
1
25
1
10
4
19
2
11
2
17
2
12
2
23
2
 
 
 
 
5
5
8
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
50
41
55
37
70
35
72
32
132
16
613
10
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.2
93.9
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.2
92.1
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
91.9
91.4
Lynne Feeley
L Feeley
Vauxhall RC
92.1
91.8
Greg Gronkowski
G Gronkowski
Castletown
92.3
92.6
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
6
4
7
6
8
3
2
6
7
6
9
5
6
4
 
 
 
 
12
1
12
2
7
6
8
3
6
4
7
6
7
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
11
2
5
5
7
6
6
5
7
3
8
4
11
4
14
3
 
 
 
 
8
3
6
4
9
3
5
6
10
2
10
3
13
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
6
5
NSR
0
10
2
7
4
3
5
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
7
4
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
49
40
63
34
69
32
66
29
337
18
610
10
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
91.8
94.0
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
91.5
93.6
Andrew Jarmain
A Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
91.5
92.8
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.5
92.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.5
91.1
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
91.8
90.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
9
4
7
4
5
6
4
6
5
6
3
6
8
5
 
 
 
 
4
6
3
6
6
5
7
2
5
5
9
4
8
3
9
3
 
 
 
 
10
1
8
5
7
4
5
6
6
4
9
4
5
5
8
5
 
 
 
 
5
5
9
4
4
6
6
4
6
4
14
1
10
2
10
2
 
 
 
 
8
3
12
1
7
4
6
4
12
1
13
2
7
4
6
6
 
 
 
 
9
2
9
4
10
1
10
1
9
2
5
6
10
2
11
1
 
 
 
 
Total
48
41
51
34
58
34
64
28
71
25
73
19
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
90.7
96.5
Peter Wallis
P Wallis
Vauxhall RC
90.6
92.9
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
91.0
93.1
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
90.9
A Wright
A Wright
Holwell RC
90.6
89.8
Terry Bilton
T Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
90.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
6
2
6
4
6
1
6
6
5
4
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
3
6
12
3
7
4
7
4
11
2
4
6
4
6
9
3
 
 
 
 
6
4
7
5
5
5
9
3
6
5
8
2
8
3
6
4
 
 
 
 
6
4
8
4
8
3
5
5
11
2
7
4
11
2
17
1
 
 
 
 
15
1
13
2
10
2
11
1
9
3
7
4
13
1
4
6
 
 
 
 
9
2
16
1
12
1
9
3
6
5
9
1
6
4
10
2
 
 
 
 
Total
28
47
57
34
55
31
73
25
82
20
77
19
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.5
93.3
Treeve Taylor
T Taylor
Bury St Edmunds
90.1
90.3
Mr Pierre Okusi
P Okusi
Wandsworth RC
90.5
89.3
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
90.4
88.8
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
90.3
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
90.3
19.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
11
4
10
6
5
6
10
5
4
6
2
6
6
6
 
 
 
 
8
5
11
4
13
3
8
5
6
6
10
3
13
3
9
5
 
 
 
 
10
3
10
5
11
4
15
2
13
4
6
4
8
5
13
3
 
 
 
 
9
4
17
2
13
3
10
4
16
3
5
5
10
4
10
4
 
 
 
 
10
3
7
6
10
6
12
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
86
1
78
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
74
2
86
2
86
2
76
2
 
 
 
 
Total
54
45
78
34
86
30
90
29
439
18
686
10
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
89.8
92.4
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
89.8
88.9
Gary Brooks
G Brooks
Ross on Wye TSC
89.4
88.6
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin
89.9
89.5
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
90.0
88.7
Nicholas Riviere
N Riviere
Wellingborough
89.3
83.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
11
4
8
6
8
6
5
6
8
5
6
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
13
4
8
6
12
4
13
3
10
4
10
4
12
2
11
5
 
 
 
 
7
6
17
2
12
4
11
5
10
4
11
3
9
4
14
2
 
 
 
 
13
4
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
5
16
2
7
5
11
5
 
 
 
 
14
2
13
3
11
5
11
5
12
2
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
16
1
20
1
13
2
15
2
19
1
25
1
11
3
11
5
 
 
 
 
Total
61
44
89
32
91
30
263
26
268
23
130
16
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
89.2
92.0
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
88.7
89.4
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
88.9
89.9
Iris Huxley
I Huxley
Gogs
88.5
89.9
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
88.2
88.5
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
89.0
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
9
5
8
4
5
5
4
6
6
6
14
2
10
5
 
 
 
 
12
3
11
3
16
2
10
3
6
5
15
3
7
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
13
2
11
3
13
3
4
6
8
3
16
2
5
6
11
4
 
 
 
 
13
2
14
1
4
6
5
5
7
4
10
5
14
2
14
2
 
 
 
 
11
4
10
4
5
5
12
2
15
2
13
4
9
4
17
1
 
 
 
 
10
5
4
6
16
2
NSR
0
17
1
16
2
11
3
12
3
 
 
 
 
Total
64
39
85
30
81
29
81
27
92
26
186
22
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Ben Vary
B Vary
CUSBC
88.0
93.0
Miss Molly Hill
M Hill
CUSBC
88.0
86.3
Mr Peter Santarius
P Santarius
CUSBC
88.0
92.5
Sam Dernie
S Dernie
CUSBC
88.0
88.0
Mr Joshua Gallagher
J Gallagher
CUSBC
88.0
--
Miss Lana Rogan
L Rogan
CUSBC
88.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
8
5
6
6
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
16
3
19
3
7
5
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
8
6
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
12
4
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
428
23
455
16
615
12
624
8
800
0
800
0
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dean Wright
D Wright
Newton Solney
87.8
89.6
Mr Laurence Mincham
L Mincham
WDRC
87.9
87.8
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
87.3
87.0
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
87.5
86.5
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
87.9
84.0
Miss Rachel Glynn
R Glynn
CUSBC
88.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
10
6
10
5
12
5
13
5
10
5
12
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
14
3
10
6
11
3
14
4
9
6
6
6
14
3
20
2
 
 
 
 
9
5
17
2
10
5
11
6
14
4
16
3
14
3
13
4
 
 
 
 
13
4
16
3
9
6
16
3
22
2
11
4
12
5
9
5
 
 
 
 
18
2
14
4
14
2
19
2
16
3
21
2
9
6
17
3
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
83
43
98
33
104
32
108
32
128
24
800
0
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
James Verduyn
J Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
87.1
91.9
David Driver
D Driver
March RC
86.0
89.3
David McIntyre
D McIntyre
Bury St Edmunds
86.8
88.3
Edward James
E James
Newton Solney
85.6
88.0
Gary Smith
G Smith
March RC
87.0
86.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
85.6
83.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
6
7
5
7
5
10
5
7
5
10
3
4
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
22
1
5
6
18
2
4
6
6
6
9
4
11
3
11
5
 
 
 
 
17
5
14
2
20
1
10
5
8
4
8
5
6
5
11
5
 
 
 
 
17
5
8
3
6
6
13
3
16
2
7
6
15
1
14
1
 
 
 
 
20
2
7
5
13
3
14
1
10
3
19
1
13
2
11
5
 
 
 
 
19
3
32
1
12
4
13
3
20
1
17
2
8
4
13
2
 
 
 
 
Total
65
41
86
33
94
32
96
27
107
22
134
20
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
84.8
90.4
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
82.5
87.9
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
83.5
87.0
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
84.6
88.4
Brian Robinson
B Robinson
Newton Solney
85.2
83.4
Tony Freeman
T Freeman
March RC
85.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
10
6
6
6
9
6
10
6
8
6
7
5
19
3
 
 
 
 
10
4
12
4
15
3
14
3
20
2
10
5
6
6
10
6
 
 
 
 
10
4
10
6
16
2
12
4
15
4
12
4
13
3
16
5
 
 
 
 
8
6
14
3
9
5
11
5
11
5
12
4
16
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
20
2
15
2
9
5
14
3
19
3
28
2
11
4
17
4
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
77
44
97
33
104
32
181
30
133
25
800
0
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
80.1
85.8
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
77.3
76.9
Mrs Suzanne Nicholson
S Nicholson
March RC
79.3
81.8
Ally Ramsay
A Ramsay
Steeple
78.1
71.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
18
3
14
4
12
3
14
2
16
4
9
4
17
4
14
4
 
 
 
 
21
2
21
2
12
3
8
4
68
2
22
3
19
3
14
4
 
 
 
 
15
4
22
1
6
4
13
3
17
3
24
2
20
2
29
2
 
 
 
 
40
1
20
3
25
1
29
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
114
28
185
23
146
21
514
6