Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2023-24 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
06 Nov
R2
06 Nov
R3
04 Dec
R4
04 Dec
R5
08 Jan
R6
08 Jan
R7
05 Feb
R8
05 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
04 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
100.0
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
100.0
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
99.9
99.8
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
100.0
99.8
Mr David dunstall
D dunstall
SOUTHWICK
99.7
99.8
Ray Cockayne
R Cockayne
Leic & Dist RPC
99.7
99.8
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
99.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
5
5
0
6
6
0
6
7
0
5
7
0
5
5
0
5
6
0
3
6
0
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
5
0
6
6
0
2
3
0
1
3
0
5
5
0
5
6
0
2
5
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
1
0
7
7
1
6
1
0
3
5
0
7
6
0
4
4
0
5
7
0
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
7
0
4
4
0
6
7
0
4
6
0
2
2
0
6
7
1
4
4
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
5
0
4
4
0
5
5
1
1
1
0
8
7
0
3
2
1
4
4
0
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
2
0
4
4
0
2
3
1
2
2
0
5
5
0
4
4
1
4
4
0
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
7
0
3
1
0
3
4
0
2
4
0
2
2
2
3
1
1
3
1
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
0
38
46
0
31
39
2
40
38
2
38
38
2
33
32
2
27
26
3
27
26
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
99.7
99.9
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.6
99.6
Mr Chris Cotton
C Cotton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
99.4
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
99.7
99.5
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
99.1
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
99.6
99.5
Mr Max Gale
M Gale
EBSC
99.6
99.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
6
7
1
3
3
0
5
7
0
5
7
0
4
6
0
6
7
0
6
7
0
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
1
0
3
7
0
4
6
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
4
5
1
2
4
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
4
0
3
7
1
5
1
0
2
3
0
7
7
0
5
6
1
4
5
2
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
3
0
0
4
0
3
5
2
4
1
1
2
2
0
4
5
0
4
6
0
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
5
1
2
2
0
3
5
0
3
4
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
0
5
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
6
0
0
3
0
1
3
1
2
4
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
6
0
2
5
0
0
3
0
1
2
0
2
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
1
37
47
3
25
40
5
31
34
4
23
30
7
16
29
4
11
28
4
10
26
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
R Morris
R Morris
Shanklin
99.6
99.9
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
99.6
99.8
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
99.6
99.1
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
99.6
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
99.4
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
Oundle R&PC
99.6
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
4
6
0
6
5
0
4
5
0
5
5
0
5
6
0
7
6
0
4
6
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
6
1
4
4
0
3
4
1
4
2
0
5
6
0
3
4
0
4
6
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
3
3
2
2
0
7
6
0
6
6
0
5
6
1
4
1
1
5
3
1
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
4
1
2
3
1
4
1
0
3
4
0
3
3
0
5
5
1
3
2
0
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
4
2
0
7
6
0
2
3
2
3
1
1
2
1
0
3
4
0
3
4
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
1
3
0
1
0
2
3
0
1
3
0
2
2
0
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
1
38
42
2
32
38
7
35
28
3
25
27
5
27
24
8
13
17
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Jerry Wu
J Wu
Shelford RC
99.3
99.4
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.5
99.5
Mr Alan brown
A brown
E Bristol R&PC
99.4
99.5
Mr John Booker
J Booker
SOUTHWICK
99.3
98.8
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
99.3
98.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
3
2
0
4
5
2
4
2
0
2
5
0
0
4
1
2
3
0
4
5
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
5
0
2
3
0
2
5
1
1
3
1
2
3
1
3
4
0
0
2
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
2
2
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
0
1
1
2
3
0
3
4
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
3
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
1
3
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
4
0
4
5
3
2
1
2
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
5
21
30
4
17
29
4
14
27
10
19
26
10
17
17
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.2
99.8
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.2
99.6
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin
99.1
98.8
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
98.1
Mr Ed Taylor
E Taylor
WDRC
99.1
97.6
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.3
95.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
4
5
0
4
6
0
2
6
1
1
4
0
0
5
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
4
1
3
3
0
0
5
2
2
3
0
5
6
0
2
5
0
1
5
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
8
6
1
4
4
1
3
3
1
3
6
3
2
4
0
1
4
2
2
4
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
0
2
0
1
5
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
4
1
2
2
2
1
3
3
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
0
1
2
2
2
1
5
4
1
2
5
3
0
2
0
0
3
3
0
2
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
3
3
2
1
6
1
1
8
0
1
3
0
2
3
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
2
20
43
3
19
37
10
24
34
15
10
23
19
11
23
225
5
9
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
John Snape
J Snape
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
99.9
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
HFT&ARC
99.0
99.6
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
99.5
Tony Napper
T Napper
Bedford RC
98.9
98.3
Dan Bromley
D Bromley
WDRPC
99.0
98.0
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
99.0
96.1
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
98.9
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
0
3
7
0
4
6
0
3
4
0
4
7
0
4
6
0
8
7
0
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
7
1
4
5
0
5
7
0
6
7
1
1
4
0
5
7
0
3
6
1
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
3
0
3
7
1
2
3
0
4
6
1
2
6
0
3
5
1
2
5
0
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
6
2
2
3
0
4
6
2
3
3
1
2
6
7
0
2
1
1
4
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
6
1
2
4
1
3
4
0
4
6
5
1
2
3
1
3
3
1
1
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
0
1
6
0
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
8
0
1
1
4
4
2
2
3
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
1
2
4
1
1
5
0
1
4
1
3
8
1
1
2
1
2
2
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
1
31
50
3
32
47
4
20
42
14
15
35
16
18
28
31
11
17
29
8
13
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
98.8
99.8
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.9
99.1
Justin Marshall
J Marshall
Bedford RC
98.8
98.8
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
98.9
98.9
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
98.9
98.1
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
98.8
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
5
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
0
4
0
2
5
1
3
5
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
6
1
3
3
1
2
4
0
5
6
2
2
2
2
3
3
1
3
5
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
3
4
1
1
0
1
5
1
3
4
0
1
5
3
1
2
0
1
6
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
2
0
4
5
1
0
3
1
2
1
1
2
3
0
3
6
3
2
2
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
2
0
3
4
2
2
1
1
3
4
0
2
6
2
4
4
5
1
1
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
4
2
1
2
1
0
3
1
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
1
2
3
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
2
21
41
7
27
35
10
13
30
9
17
25
15
20
23
206
8
19
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
99.6
Mr Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
BSRC
98.6
99.5
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.5
98.8
Mr Steve Sloggett
S Sloggett
EBSC
98.6
98.6
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WDRC
98.5
97.9
Michael Knaggs
M Knaggs
Leic & Dist RPC
98.5
97.5
Mr Jacob Parsons
J Parsons
CUSBC
98.5
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
7
0
3
7
0
2
6
1
1
4
0
5
7
0
3
7
1
2
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
5
0
1
5
0
5
7
2
1
3
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
2
7
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
4
4
3
1
3
1
3
6
2
0
3
0
2
6
1
2
6
0
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
5
2
1
2
0
1
5
1
3
6
1
0
4
1
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
6
1
1
3
3
0
2
4
0
2
1
1
5
1
1
4
1
2
6
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
2
0
2
6
3
2
4
0
3
7
6
0
2
4
1
2
1
1
3
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
3
20
50
4
16
44
10
16
38
11
5
31
17
6
30
20
11
29
800
0
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Edward ranger
E ranger
E Bristol R&PC
98.4
99.3
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
98.9
Mr Keith Bradley
K Bradley
Fakenham
98.2
98.8
Miss Chloe Powell
C Powell
WDRPC
98.3
98.9
Miss Shahd Elmahi
S Elmahi
HFT&ARC
98.4
98.5
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
98.3
97.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
0
1
6
3
2
2
3
2
2
0
3
6
0
1
4
0
3
6
0
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
1
2
4
3
0
1
5
0
5
6
2
3
4
0
3
6
3
2
2
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
5
1
0
4
3
2
2
2
0
3
0
0
5
0
2
5
1
2
5
2
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
1
1
5
1
3
4
0
4
5
2
0
1
2
2
2
1
2
5
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
5
3
1
2
0
2
6
2
3
4
2
1
2
1
4
3
2
1
3
1
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
0
1
2
1
3
4
0
1
2
3
4
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
6
16
37
9
24
33
10
9
30
9
17
29
12
16
27
21
11
16
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
99.5
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
98.2
99.3
Neil Brittan
N Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
98.8
Bob Smith
B Smith
Bedford RC
98.2
98.8
Alek Bogacki
A Bogacki
Bedford RC
98.2
99.0
Gareth Clarke
G Clarke
HFT&ARC
98.1
100.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
5
1
1
3
1
1
3
0
3
5
2
2
2
0
5
6
0
3
5
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
3
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
2
5
3
1
2
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
2
4
3
1
2
5
3
2
2
3
3
3
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
2
4
2
3
2
3
3
2
1
2
5
1
3
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
3
2
1
1
1
3
4
1
2
4
1
2
5
1
2
3
1
1
4
1
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
6
0
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
4
18
34
6
19
34
10
18
33
10
21
31
8
13
26
600
7
12
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
98.5
Paul Harris
P Harris
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
98.5
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
98.4
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
97.5
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
98.0
97.1
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
HFT&ARC
98.0
96.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
0
1
6
6
0
1
2
3
4
2
2
4
0
2
6
1
1
6
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
5
1
2
5
2
3
5
1
2
5
0
0
6
4
2
2
1
1
6
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
1
1
4
0
4
6
2
1
2
2
2
4
2
1
4
3
2
4
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
1
4
5
0
2
0
1
6
1
0
5
0
0
5
7
0
2
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
2
3
0
1
2
1
4
2
2
3
4
0
2
4
0
1
3
2
4
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1
1
3
3
2
3
1
3
3
2
1
7
3
1
3
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
12
11
38
12
12
38
13
16
34
20
2
29
23
6
21
224
13
11
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
98.6
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
98.6
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
HFT&ARC
97.9
98.8
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
97.5
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.8
98.0
Holly hyland
H hyland
E Bristol R&PC
97.9
95.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
4
1
2
6
1
3
6
2
1
4
1
3
5
3
1
3
0
2
6
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
5
2
2
3
3
1
4
2
1
4
3
0
3
0
2
6
0
2
6
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
2
6
2
4
5
0
2
6
1
4
6
1
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
6
2
0
2
6
0
1
2
1
4
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
2
4
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
1
4
4
3
3
2
5
5
2
0
4
1
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
1
3
1
1
4
2
2
5
1
1
7
1
1
11
0
1
4
1
3
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
11
15
38
11
10
36
207
16
31
20
8
27
212
13
24
39
10
13
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
97.6
99.0
Mr Alan Wylde
A Wylde
WDRPC
97.8
99.0
Phil Slator
P Slator
WDRPC
97.8
98.9
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
97.8
98.6
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
97.7
98.4
Steve George
S George
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
96.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
2
1
2
5
1
0
5
0
3
5
0
1
6
0
2
6
3
3
3
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
5
1
4
6
1
0
5
1
0
3
1
1
4
1
2
4
0
6
6
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
6
1
1
4
2
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
3
5
1
2
4
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
4
1
1
4
1
1
6
1
3
4
1
1
4
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
4
2
3
2
3
0
2
0
4
6
1
5
5
3
2
1
0
2
5
3
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
1
3
0
1
5
0
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
3
0
2
4
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
8
16
37
8
17
35
9
16
32
11
13
31
13
22
28
28
5
10
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andy Fitzpatrick
A Fitzpatrick
WDRC
97.4
98.8
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
98.4
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
98.3
John Denton
J Denton
Soke TSC
97.6
97.8
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.6
96.4
Mr Attila Arva
A Arva
Ross on Wye TSC
97.5
96.5
Mr Terry Eustance
T Eustance
EBSC
97.5
95.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
6
1
2
7
1
3
4
1
0
6
0
3
7
0
4
7
4
1
4
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
3
2
3
5
0
7
7
2
0
5
3
1
4
0
3
6
0
5
7
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
2
2
4
1
0
3
4
0
2
2
2
5
1
3
5
1
3
6
1
1
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
1
1
0
6
0
2
6
0
1
7
0
1
6
2
2
4
5
1
1
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
6
2
2
5
1
1
4
1
4
3
0
3
5
1
3
2
1
5
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
7
3
2
3
4
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
2
NSR
0
4
0
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
2
NSR
0
0
0
5
5
0
1
6
0
1
6
0
2
4
0
3
8
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
10
14
45
13
21
42
14
12
37
18
9
34
29
10
29
221
8
21
134
0
16
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.3
99.0
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
97.4
97.8
Mrs Rosemary Chapman
R Chapman
BSRC
97.4
96.4
Mr Peter Williams
P Williams
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
97.3
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.3
95.4
Peter Neuville
P Neuville
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
93.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
2
2
4
2
1
6
0
2
6
0
1
6
2
1
5
1
0
6
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
5
1
1
6
4
0
3
3
1
3
1
3
5
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
4
1
1
6
3
2
5
9
1
1
2
2
4
3
4
4
3
2
5
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1
3
2
0
2
5
0
2
0
1
5
4
0
2
1
2
6
3
2
5
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
1
2
1
3
3
1
4
4
0
2
5
0
1
8
0
1
5
1
2
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
2
9
0
1
10
1
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
4
0
2
12
0
1
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
8
11
45
18
9
32
29
14
31
22
7
30
37
5
17
53
3
16
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
K Harris
K Harris
Holwell RC
97.3
98.4
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
97.2
98.0
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
97.3
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
97.1
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
94.8
A Andrie
A Andrie
EBSC
97.3
92.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
3
0
5
6
4
0
5
3
1
4
1
2
6
0
2
6
2
2
5
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
4
0
1
5
3
1
6
1
0
6
3
1
4
3
0
4
3
1
3
1
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
6
3
0
4
4
0
5
2
0
5
4
4
3
5
0
3
1
0
6
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
6
4
3
3
5
1
3
5
1
2
2
1
5
1
0
5
2
2
5
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
0
2
4
0
2
10
2
2
3
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
1
NSR
0
10
0
1
7
1
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
13
17
41
16
10
37
22
5
36
23
9
32
421
2
9
524
2
3
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Richard Packham
R Packham
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
98.7
E Cooper
E Cooper
Holwell RC
97.0
98.1
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
97.1
96.9
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
97.1
98.0
David Rich
D Rich
BSRC
97.0
96.9
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
97.0
95.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
0
6
1
3
5
0
2
6
5
0
3
1
2
6
1
2
5
1
1
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
4
2
0
2
1
1
5
2
1
6
4
1
2
1
1
4
2
3
5
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
1
0
0
6
6
1
1
2
1
6
3
1
3
3
2
3
4
0
3
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
0
2
1
0
4
1
1
5
4
2
4
1
0
4
0
1
6
4
0
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
5
3
1
1
3
1
2
6
2
2
1
1
5
4
3
1
4
2
4
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
4
1
0
4
2
0
3
7
0
1
4
0
1
3
1
2
5
0
1
8
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
109
10
37
15
12
34
25
6
28
114
4
28
25
11
24
33
2
19
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
WDRC
96.8
98.8
Phil Child
P Child
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
98.3
Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
96.8
97.8
Mr Kirk Mason
K Mason
HFT&ARC
96.8
96.0
Mark Maloney
M Maloney
WDRC
96.9
95.3
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
96.9
90.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
0
3
6
1
4
6
1
1
4
3
1
4
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
5
1
0
6
4
0
3
2
0
4
3
4
3
1
4
6
1
3
6
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
4
5
2
4
2
2
6
1
3
5
2
2
5
1
2
5
4
0
3
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
2
5
0
3
2
0
4
2
0
4
2
0
4
5
0
2
8
0
2
3
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
5
0
3
9
1
2
11
0
1
3
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
5
3
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
0
1
15
0
1
11
0
1
9
0
2
4
1
1
9
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
10
14
41
14
16
39
18
16
37
32
0
23
38
10
22
73
1
9
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
97.6
Mr Scott Pywell
S Pywell
CPSRC
96.7
97.3
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
97.0
Rob Parkinson
R Parkinson
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
96.0
Mr Mark Gleave
M Gleave
WDRPC
96.8
94.5
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
Oundle R&PC
96.5
86.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
1
2
6
2
1
6
5
1
4
3
1
5
1
1
5
3
2
5
3
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
6
2
1
5
3
1
4
2
1
6
1
3
6
3
1
4
5
0
3
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
4
2
1
5
5
0
3
5
1
4
5
2
3
0
1
6
1
1
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
4
4
0
3
3
3
5
4
2
5
3
0
4
5
1
3
4
2
4
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1
2
5
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
0
1
15
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
19
10
42
22
12
38
24
9
37
32
11
31
611
2
4
627
0
2
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Daniel Thompson
D Thompson
Tonbridge R&PC
96.2
97.8
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
97.8
Iain Osborne-Walker
I Osborne-Walker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
96.8
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.5
95.2
Mr Stephen Kirby
S Kirby
HFT&ARC
96.4
96.5
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
96.3
91.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
0
5
5
4
4
3
2
6
2
2
5
1
4
6
1
3
6
3
0
5
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
0
1
2
1
5
3
0
4
1
2
6
3
0
5
1
2
5
0
4
6
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
6
0
1
6
3
1
5
3
1
4
5
0
4
2
0
4
7
0
4
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
2
6
0
2
5
0
3
3
0
3
5
0
4
4
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
5
5
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1
3
12
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
18
16
43
18
10
38
26
5
37
229
1
17
607
0
8
617
1
4
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Peter Rawl
P Rawl
EBSC
96.2
98.5
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
96.1
98.6
J Wood
J Wood
Holwell RC
96.1
97.4
Glenn Storey
G Storey
R&DRC
96.2
96.1
Steven Westley
S Westley
WDRPC
96.2
96.0
Mr David Ransome
D Ransome
Whittlesey RC
96.1
90.0
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
HFT&ARC
96.1
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
0
7
3
1
6
1
0
7
5
1
5
0
0
7
2
0
6
0
2
7
0
1
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3
6
2
3
7
2
4
6
0
6
7
1
1
6
2
0
6
0
2
7
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
3
5
0
4
3
0
5
2
2
6
1
0
3
1
2
7
3
2
5
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
0
5
6
0
3
4
1
4
6
1
4
1
1
6
3
2
4
7
1
3
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
4
3
0
5
6
0
3
7
2
3
1
1
6
6
2
3
4
2
4
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
2
11
0
2
16
0
2
8
1
2
11
0
2
7
1
2
15
0
2
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
12
5
52
11
22
51
21
9
39
31
8
33
32
10
32
80
2
16
800
0
0
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
95.9
97.0
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
96.0
97.5
Mr Eurion Brown
E Brown
Ross on Wye TSC
96.0
96.1
Ms S Hawksworth
S Hawksworth
Holwell RC
96.0
95.5
Tanika Dahad
T Dahad
WDRC
95.9
95.4
M O'Nion
M O'Nion
Whittlesey RC
96.0
93.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
5
4
3
5
4
1
4
2
1
5
0
3
6
3
0
5
4
1
5
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
4
6
1
4
6
0
3
6
2
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
1
3
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
1
5
0
3
5
0
2
2
0
4
1
3
5
4
2
4
4
0
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2
4
5
0
3
5
1
3
8
0
1
1
1
4
3
1
6
3
0
6
7
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
3
6
4
1
2
2
5
4
1
3
5
1
3
5
1
3
5
1
3
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
3
5
2
4
6
0
1
7
0
2
9
0
2
6
0
2
8
0
1
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
24
10
40
215
17
30
31
7
29
36
5
28
37
12
25
51
2
17
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Stanislav Golovenkin
S Golovenkin
Bedford RC
95.8
99.3
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.8
97.4
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
95.7
94.9
Mr Guido Giarrusso
G Giarrusso
HFT&ARC
95.7
97.3
Mr Kieron Hoban
K Hoban
WDRC
95.6
95.4
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
93.3
P Speechley
P Speechley
Whittlesey RC
95.7
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
4
7
1
4
7
0
4
7
0
4
7
1
2
6
2
2
6
2
2
7
0
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
6
4
0
3
4
2
5
4
2
4
0
2
7
2
1
5
2
1
6
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1
3
14
0
2
2
2
6
0
2
6
3
3
5
3
4
4
8
1
3
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
3
3
0
5
3
0
4
1
0
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
5
4
2
4
6
0
2
6
0
3
5
1
3
4
1
3
5
0
4
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
0
2
2
1
6
5
1
4
11
2
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
3
5
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
6
26
54
21
12
41
41
16
35
216
0
29
37
4
28
240
8
22
800
0
0
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
95.4
98.1
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
97.6
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
HFT&ARC
95.5
95.9
Mr Graham Smith
G Smith
R&DRC
95.5
94.9
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
95.5
92.9
F Webb
F Webb
Whittlesey RC
95.5
89.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
5
2
0
5
0
3
6
3
2
5
1
1
6
1
3
6
3
1
5
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
6
1
2
6
1
2
5
2
0
6
3
2
5
4
3
3
3
2
6
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
4
2
0
5
2
0
4
6
0
4
4
0
4
3
0
4
5
0
3
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2
3
3
0
3
5
0
2
6
0
4
6
1
3
NSR
0
5
2
4
6
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
2
6
0
2
6
0
1
12
0
1
10
0
1
3
2
5
5
0
3
9
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
0
1
33
0
1
4
0
3
10
0
2
8
0
2
4
0
2
6
0
1
7
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
15
12
44
19
15
42
33
0
29
136
5
23
57
4
17
82
0
15
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
97.1
J Holt
J Holt
Holwell RC
95.0
95.8
Mr Ray Lockett
R Lockett
HFT&ARC
95.0
96.5
Mr Nick Chilman
N Chilman
Whittlesey RC
95.2
94.3
Mr Jonathan Channing
J Channing
HFT&ARC
95.0
93.1
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.0
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
6
3
0
6
5
1
5
0
3
6
1
1
6
1
1
6
6
0
5
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
5
7
0
3
3
1
6
4
0
4
3
0
5
2
2
5
9
0
3
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
0
4
6
0
4
5
0
4
2
0
5
5
0
3
3
0
4
1
0
6
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
3
4
2
5
7
2
2
9
0
2
4
0
4
3
0
4
9
0
3
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
0
2
7
0
3
6
0
3
7
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
2
6
0
5
10
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
23
8
44
34
5
37
28
0
35
46
4
27
55
0
22
800
0
0
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
95.0
98.1
Mr Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
95.0
97.8
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
94.3
94.8
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.7
94.3
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
94.4
93.7
K Hathaway
K Hathaway
Holwell RC
94.4
87.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
5
0
3
3
0
5
4
2
4
0
5
6
0
1
5
1
5
6
0
3
6
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
0
4
1
2
6
1
2
6
4
2
5
0
2
6
1
4
5
2
5
4
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
0
1
5
0
4
7
1
2
4
2
5
4
1
4
2
1
3
1
1
5
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
5
6
0
3
6
0
3
11
0
2
6
0
2
2
1
3
5
0
3
6
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
0
2
10
0
1
2
1
5
6
0
3
6
1
3
2
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
6
8
0
2
26
0
1
30
0
1
8
0
1
10
0
1
7
1
2
7
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
15
16
40
18
18
40
42
8
30
46
2
24
238
5
18
98
3
16
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr D Allen
D Allen
Holwell RC
94.1
96.0
Marion Mueller
M Mueller
Tonbridge R&PC
93.9
94.3
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
93.8
Chris Britton
C Britton
WDRC
94.1
93.6
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
93.8
93.4
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
93.6
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
5
2
0
6
2
3
6
2
2
6
6
0
6
2
1
6
6
2
3
9
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
0
3
10
0
2
4
1
5
5
2
5
6
0
6
4
1
5
2
2
6
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
0
3
5
2
4
5
0
4
7
0
3
7
2
4
6
0
3
4
1
5
6
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
4
7
0
3
5
0
4
10
0
2
7
1
3
6
2
4
5
0
4
7
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
6
3
3
5
8
0
2
7
2
4
8
0
2
10
0
2
7
0
2
9
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
32
9
41
46
9
38
50
5
31
51
6
28
53
5
26
800
0
0
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
92.8
97.0
Mr Graham russon
G russon
HFT&ARC
92.6
95.1
Ryan maynard
R maynard
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
94.6
Mr Harley Mason
H Mason
HFT&ARC
93.1
94.9
John Britton
J Britton
WDRC
92.4
93.1
Grace Allan
G Allan
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
3
1
5
3
1
6
3
2
6
4
1
6
2
1
5
3
0
6
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
5
8
0
2
4
0
5
3
0
5
6
0
4
3
0
3
6
0
3
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
0
3
2
1
6
4
0
5
9
1
2
7
0
3
2
2
6
3
0
6
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
5
4
0
4
10
0
2
7
0
3
4
0
5
2
0
4
4
0
4
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
0
2
5
0
3
7
0
3
5
1
4
8
1
2
4
0
2
11
0
2
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
24
9
43
39
0
33
43
5
33
41
0
31
55
3
23
800
0
0
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Marek Pawlowski
M Pawlowski
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
97.0
Gary Maggott
G Maggott
Newmarket RC
90.1
95.8
Mr Frank Snow
F Snow
Fakenham
92.0
94.0
J Shaw
J Shaw
Holwell RC
89.7
92.8
Mr Kevin Buck
K Buck
Whittlesey RC
92.0
91.4
Mr Stephen Jukes
S Jukes
Whittlesey RC
90.7
89.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
6
4
2
6
4
0
5
3
1
5
2
1
6
3
1
6
3
2
5
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
0
5
11
0
1
10
0
2
1
1
6
4
3
5
3
1
6
0
2
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
3
5
0
5
4
1
6
9
2
2
7
0
3
5
1
4
7
1
3
4
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
0
4
9
1
3
9
0
3
7
0
3
5
1
4
8
0
3
5
2
4
9
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
0
1
10
0
2
6
0
4
10
0
1
7
0
3
8
0
3
10
0
2
10
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
3
8
0
4
14
0
1
6
0
4
9
0
1
12
1
1
14
0
1
14
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
24
11
44
34
9
37
48
7
30
58
4
27
69
0
18
84
2
16
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Moore
D Moore
HFT&ARC
89.0
95.8
Mr Alan Gilbert
A Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
88.0
95.9
Ms Nicola Foster
N Foster
HFT&ARC
88.5
93.9
Mr John Kingston
J Kingston
Whittlesey RC
88.2
89.1
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
87.3
93.8
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
89.5
15.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
6
0
4
7
0
4
2
0
5
4
0
4
5
0
6
1
0
5
3
0
6
6
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
0
3
2
0
6
1
2
6
0
2
6
11
0
4
1
2
6
3
0
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
0
5
6
0
5
7
0
3
3
0
5
5
0
6
5
0
4
10
0
3
9
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
0
2
18
0
2
12
0
2
9
0
2
11
0
4
11
0
3
9
0
4
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2
6
10
0
3
6
0
4
5
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
84
0
1
75
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
82
0
2
84
0
2
88
0
2
92
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
34
0
39
129
6
37
49
0
35
87
0
25
425
2
16
705
1
11
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Andreas Loizou
A Loizou
HFT&ARC
83.4
93.6
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
83.5
87.5
Bob Wilson
B Wilson
Soke TSC
68.6
78.5
Mr David Briarley
D Briarley
HFT&ARC
78.6
72.5
Mr Leo Briarley
L Briarley
HFT&ARC
79.1
79.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
9
0
5
4
0
5
4
0
5
7
0
5
14
0
4
4
0
5
5
0
5
4
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
0
4
16
0
3
13
1
4
11
0
4
10
0
5
11
0
4
19
0
4
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
1
3
19
0
2
20
0
3
12
0
3
24
0
3
20
0
3
33
0
3
25
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
0
2
15
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
21
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
51
0
39
100
3
32
172
2
23
655
0
6
721
0
1