Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2023-24 - Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Scoring: Ex200, points scored. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest 10m Air Rifle. Course of fire 20 shots, points scored ex200, 10 rounds, individual. Any Sights.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
06 Nov
R2
06 Nov
R3
04 Dec
R4
04 Dec
R5
08 Jan
R6
08 Jan
R7
05 Feb
R8
05 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
04 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
HFT&ARC
200.0
200.0
M Whapples
M Whapples
Holwell RC
199.2
199.9
Mr Hussein Patwa
H Patwa
Bon Accord
199.9
199.9
Mr Jason Ford
J Ford
LSr&pc
199.0
199.8
Mrs Chris Buchan
C Buchan
Whittlesey RC
197.2
197.4
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
HFT&ARC
196.8
198.7
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
HFT&ARC
199.9
199.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
199
5
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
199
3
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
199
5
200
7
200
7
199
4
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
194
1
195
1
193
1
197
1
200
7
200
7
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
199
5
199
2
198
3
199
4
200
7
197
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
199
5
200
7
198
3
199
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
1600
56
1599
54
1599
52
1598
51
1579
32
1192
23
796
19
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
195.9
199.3
Mr Ray Lockett
R Lockett
HFT&ARC
196.1
196.4
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
HFT&ARC
193.9
192.8
Ms Gabbie Laugharne
G Laugharne
HTHRC
192.6
193.5
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
191.8
192.3
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
191.3
187.4
Mr Stephen Kirby
S Kirby
HFT&ARC
192.0
200.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
197
6
200
7
200
7
200
7
199
7
199
7
200
7
199
7
 
 
 
 
195
5
196
4
196
5
196
5
198
6
195
6
199
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
194
3
197
5
200
7
191
4
193
4
190
4
183
2
194
6
 
 
 
 
193
1
195
2
194
4
197
6
187
3
191
5
197
5
194
6
 
 
 
 
195
5
192
1
193
3
188
3
194
5
189
3
193
4
194
6
 
 
 
 
194
3
196
4
186
2
188
3
183
2
184
2
186
3
182
3
 
 
 
 
200
7
200
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
1594
55
1375
37
1542
35
1548
32
1538
30
1499
22
400
14
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
John Denton
J Denton
Soke TSC
189.9
192.1
Mr Gary Armstrong
G Armstrong
Soke TSC
187.6
191.4
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
187.8
190.6
Sid Reid
S Reid
Wandsworth RC
189.6
189.6
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
187.6
186.8
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
183.3
185.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
190
5
191
5
192
6
191
5
190
4
195
6
193
5
195
6
 
 
 
 
188
2
189
4
192
6
193
6
187
2
195
6
193
5
194
5
 
 
 
 
194
6
189
4
185
3
190
4
189
3
193
4
192
3
193
4
 
 
 
 
189
3
194
6
180
2
189
3
191
5
192
3
194
6
188
2
 
 
 
 
190
5
186
1
190
4
167
2
193
6
186
2
189
2
193
4
 
 
 
 
182
1
188
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
1537
42
1531
36
1525
31
1517
30
1494
26
370
3
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Moore
D Moore
HFT&ARC
179.5
188.6
Ben Cotton
B Cotton
Wandsworth RC
178.7
182.4
Jane Simpkins
J Simpkins
Gogs
176.9
178.3
Nick Langford
N Langford
Gogs
150.2
178.0
Robert Langford
R Langford
Gogs
156.6
166.3
Mr Edward Hoadley
E Hoadley
KDRC
155.0
165.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
179
4
188
6
182
4
184
6
183
4
197
6
200
6
196
6
 
 
 
 
180
5
178
5
185
6
182
5
190
6
181
4
180
4
183
4
 
 
 
 
182
6
178
5
183
5
174
4
181
3
177
3
182
5
169
1
 
 
 
 
175
3
177
3
168
3
172
3
185
5
182
5
180
4
185
5
 
 
 
 
164
2
151
2
164
2
169
2
173
2
168
1
166
2
175
2
 
 
 
 
161
1
NSR
0
157
1
164
1
160
1
170
2
160
1
183
4
 
 
 
 
Total
1509
42
1459
39
1426
32
1424
31
1330
15
1155
11