Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2013 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
06 May
R2
20 May
R3
03 Jun
R4
17 Jun
R5
01 Jul
R6
15 Jul
R7
29 Jul
R8
12 Aug
R9
26 Aug
R10
09 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
98.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.2
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
99.2
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
5
2
4
2
6
4
2
0
7
2
6
1
7
2
5
1
7
4
3
2
7
1
5
3
5
2
6
2
5
0
7
2
4
3
4
1
7
2
6
3
5
0
7
1
7
3
5
2
5
2
6
4
3
3
4
4
3
2
6
3
5
3
3
3
5
3
5
2
5
4
1
1
7
1
7
4
3
0
7
2
7
3
3
3
5
3
5
4
1
3
4
5
2
4
2
2
5
4
3
3
5
0
7
4
2
7
1
0
7
3
4
5
2
5
1
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1
7
2
5
3
4
1
7
1
7
3
4
Total
19
55
20
53
24
51
26
47
29
41
35
35
411
34
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.4
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.7
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.4
Murray King
M King
Hallamshire RC
97.6
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
2
4
3
5
0
7
3
5
1
7
0
7
0
7
2
7
2
5
1
7
0
7
3
5
2
6
1
7
3
4
2
6
1
6
4
4
1
6
3
2
0
7
3
5
2
6
5
2
4
3
4
2
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
5
2
4
2
7
4
4
2
6
8
1
3
5
5
2
4
4
2
5
2
5
5
1
5
2
4
4
3
5
5
2
3
5
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
5
1
5
5
2
5
2
4
3
1
7
3
5
6
1
6
2
2
5
5
1
4
2
2
7
5
2
5
2
1
7
4
2
4
3
7
1
0
7
Total
14
61
18
58
27
44
34
43
33
41
35
37
37
34
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
97.2
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.3
Paul Whiteman
P Whiteman
Hastings St Leo
97.3
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.3
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
97.3
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
3
3
1
6
3
4
1
5
1
6
4
5
2
5
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
1
5
2
5
5
2
3
4
3
3
4
2
3
4
3
3
5
2
2
6
2
3
4
2
2
6
3
4
1
6
2
5
5
2
3
3
4
3
NSR
0
0
6
3
3
4
5
3
4
2
4
2
5
5
2
1
6
6
1
3
4
2
3
2
5
6
1
1
6
6
1
5
1
4
3
2
4
3
4
3
4
2
3
6
1
4
5
5
1
5
2
Total
18
52
22
47
29
38
126
35
34
34
39
28
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.1
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
96.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.0
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
97.1
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
1
6
4
4
3
5
2
6
1
6
0
6
4
1
5
2
2
5
0
6
5
1
2
6
3
5
3
5
2
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
7
1
1
5
4
3
8
1
2
6
3
5
2
5
3
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
2
4
4
3
5
3
3
5
3
5
5
1
3
4
1
6
5
2
3
3
6
1
3
4
3
5
4
2
5
2
3
3
4
2
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
2
2
5
6
2
6
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
3
2
3
4
4
2
Total
24
45
24
45
29
43
34
36
33
35
40
24
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
96.6
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.5
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
96.6
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
96.1
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
6
3
5
3
4
3
6
1
5
1
5
2
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
4
2
1
6
1
6
4
3
0
6
2
4
2
5
4
3
3
3
4
2
3
6
4
4
3
4
3
6
1
5
3
2
1
6
4
3
4
2
3
5
3
6
5
3
1
6
4
3
6
2
5
1
4
2
0
6
2
6
4
2
3
6
5
3
6
1
3
6
4
3
2
4
4
2
2
5
2
6
3
5
6
1
7
1
3
4
4
3
6
2
0
6
3
3
7
1
6
1
Total
24
51
23
44
30
40
33
40
35
38
45
27
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
96.0
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.9
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.8
L Cameron
L Cameron
Whittlesey RC
95.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
2
2
5
11
1
2
5
6
1
1
5
2
5
4
5
3
4
3
5
3
5
3
3
2
5
4
4
2
5
2
4
4
4
5
4
8
1
6
2
3
5
2
5
4
4
7
2
2
5
5
3
7
3
8
2
1
5
5
3
5
2
7
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
5
3
7
3
7
3
4
3
6
2
4
3
11
1
5
2
7
2
3
3
8
1
7
3
13
1
5
2
4
4
Total
39
38
39
37
44
37
52
29
67
22
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
95.3
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
95.7
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
94.9
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
5
3
4
6
4
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
4
2
1
5
4
5
6
3
3
4
6
3
7
2
5
3
5
3
6
1
3
4
6
4
5
3
7
2
5
3
5
5
5
3
6
2
3
5
5
4
6
1
8
2
6
2
2
5
5
3
8
2
11
1
4
4
5
3
5
4
2
5
13
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
1
NSR
0
4
4
NSR
0
Total
35
47
46
34
53
30
58
29
437
18
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Dave Porter
D Porter
Scarborough Dis
94.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
94.7
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.8
Gerry Marshall
G Marshall
Shelford RC
94.8
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
94.7
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
5
4
5
4
4
4
4
5
3
6
4
6
2
6
3
6
5
2
6
4
7
1
2
6
3
6
5
4
6
5
6
4
6
3
5
4
4
4
4
6
4
5
7
1
5
3
3
6
11
1
8
2
5
5
4
5
2
6
7
2
3
6
4
5
5
3
7
1
7
3
5
5
6
3
11
2
3
5
11
1
5
4
6
3
8
1
5
4
6
5
6
4
5
5
13
1
4
4
6
4
6
2
6
3
3
6
6
2
9
2
9
1
6
3
5
4
7
1
Total
39
49
50
41
53
40
58
35
69
32
63
28
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.3
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
94.1
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.4
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.1
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
7
1
3
5
4
5
15
1
3
4
2
5
4
4
2
5
5
3
3
5
4
4
6
2
8
1
6
5
7
2
3
4
6
3
5
4
9
1
7
2
4
4
4
4
6
3
6
5
2
5
9
1
7
2
5
4
3
5
10
1
1
5
5
3
6
3
10
2
6
3
5
3
7
2
12
1
5
3
4
3
4
4
7
1
4
5
7
3
7
2
7
2
Total
46
40
48
35
58
32
58
31
64
26
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
J Tromans
J Tromans
Leominster RC
93.9
R Scholes
R Scholes
Warrington & Di
93.9
Sid Broughton
S Broughton
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
David Few
D Few
Gogs
94.0
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
93.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
7
4
1
6
4
5
6
4
5
4
3
6
2
6
4
6
10
2
0
6
8
2
6
4
5
4
3
6
6
3
7
5
9
2
13
1
4
6
7
2
5
6
8
1
8
2
4
5
4
6
7
5
5
4
6
3
8
3
9
1
7
4
6
4
5
4
6
4
4
6
7
5
4
5
7
2
10
2
4
4
5
6
4
5
3
6
12
2
11
2
15
1
15
1
5
4
6
5
5
3
11
1
7
2
9
1
15
1
12
1
8
2
6
3
4
6
6
5
Total
45
48
61
39
62
37
65
37
80
36
83
25
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Sam Chittock
S Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
93.4
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
93.2
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.5
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
2
6
7
4
4
6
4
6
4
6
3
6
5
6
2
6
3
6
11
1
4
3
3
6
5
5
5
4
6
4
7
2
5
6
6
4
4
5
8
5
3
5
8
3
6
4
6
3
5
5
11
1
5
6
7
3
5
4
10
3
13
1
15
1
10
1
4
6
6
4
3
6
5
6
4
5
11
3
9
4
3
5
10
2
7
3
7
2
8
2
5
3
10
1
9
2
11
3
10
3
9
2
6
5
8
2
7
2
8
2
4
4
9
2
9
2
11
3
Total
37
58
56
40
64
39
81
36
79
27
81
27
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
David Goode
D Goode
Gogs
92.5
Jennie Scott
J Scott
Gogs
92.1
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.4
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
92.8
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
92.7
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
6
4
2
6
11
1
7
4
4
6
9
4
5
5
7
5
7
6
12
1
9
2
4
4
4
6
6
5
7
5
3
6
9
2
5
6
10
4
8
3
5
6
3
5
6
5
8
2
8
4
11
2
5
5
9
3
13
1
6
4
8
3
9
2
7
4
4
6
13
1
6
5
10
1
8
4
11
2
5
5
5
6
5
3
9
3
10
1
9
2
18
1
4
6
10
1
10
4
9
2
12
1
12
1
10
2
7
4
8
4
10
3
5
5
9
3
8
5
Total
60
47
69
41
76
36
82
32
85
32
90
30
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
91.7
Kenny Wong
K Wong
Wandsworth RC
91.3
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
91.7
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
91.9
Chris Shepherd
C Shepherd
Fakenham
91.4
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
91.0
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
7
3
7
7
5
3
7
3
7
6
6
3
7
6
6
4
7
8
6
7
7
3
7
5
7
10
2
10
5
5
7
6
3
5
7
4
7
14
3
7
7
13
3
7
5
5
5
8
6
10
4
5
6
10
4
6
5
5
7
7
7
8
5
5
7
4
6
10
5
10
4
12
2
11
3
8
3
10
4
12
2
16
1
7
5
8
3
10
5
8
5
5
6
7
5
7
4
9
5
9
3
8
5
9
2
7
4
13
2
13
1
5
6
19
1
12
2
16
2
14
1
15
2
11
1
12
1
15
1
11
2
13
1
15
2
13
1
17
1
Total
50
65
69
55
76
52
85
46
89
41
111
28
136
13
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Robert Gooby
R Gooby
Newmarket RC
90.8
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
90.3
Mick Pearson
M Pearson
Watford & Distr
90.7
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.3
J M Butterworth
J Butterworth
Warrington & Di
90.5
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
90.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
17
1
3
6
7
4
7
5
4
6
5
5
6
6
3
6
4
6
5
6
7
5
7
4
6
5
10
4
12
5
13
1
8
3
9
3
9
2
10
3
11
2
19
1
12
3
4
6
13
3
9
4
7
5
5
5
4
6
6
5
5
6
6
5
4
6
11
2
14
2
11
2
13
1
14
1
4
6
9
4
10
4
7
4
16
1
11
2
12
5
4
6
7
5
13
2
6
3
10
3
10
4
12
2
13
2
10
4
15
1
9
4
9
2
6
4
14
1
Total
66
48
86
38
94
38
88
36
95
36
108
27
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
90.0
Tony Aldred
T Aldred
Scarborough Dis
89.4
Barry Few
B Few
Gogs
89.6
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
89.5
Leslie Young
L Young
Corwel RPC
89.2
A Jecks
A Jecks
Gogs
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
2
6
6
6
1
6
3
6
4
5
4
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
6
6
5
5
7
5
8
3
7
5
3
6
5
4
4
5
9
4
8
3
10
4
9
3
7
5
7
4
11
3
13
3
4
6
8
4
6
5
4
5
14
3
9
3
13
3
6
5
10
4
13
3
7
3
9
3
10
3
4
5
19
2
8
4
14
2
9
2
18
2
12
4
17
2
18
2
NSR
0
20
2
23
1
38
1
19
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
34
58
62
46
79
42
95
35
235
22
780
3
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Louise Bowen
L Bowen
Gogs
88.7
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
88.3
Tommy Bryant
T Bryant
Shelford RC
88.3
John Jackson
J Jackson
Watford & Distr
89.1
WR Robinson
W Robinson
Warrington & Di
88.2
Mark Stevens
M Stevens
Watford & Distr
88.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
3
5
6
3
6
8
5
1
6
5
6
6
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
4
6
5
6
7
4
7
6
4
5
11
4
9
4
4
5
8
5
10
4
10
4
10
2
11
3
10
4
6
4
9
5
9
4
8
4
8
5
9
5
9
5
8
4
6
5
10
4
8
3
15
3
11
2
14
3
8
5
12
3
15
1
23
1
13
2
20
2
23
2
20
2
8
5
14
3
62
2
17
2
11
3
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
53
56
69
49
90
40
101
37
215
22
820
6
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
L Hill
L Hill
Leominster RC
87.3
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
87.3
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
Fakenham
86.7
Eric Kerridge
E Kerridge
Newmarket RC
87.5
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.4
JH Lowick
J Lowick
Warrington & Di
87.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
4
7
6
6
6
12
5
9
5
12
4
6
6
5
6
7
6
12
4
15
3
10
4
7
5
4
6
13
3
18
2
9
5
9
5
15
2
10
6
9
5
8
5
13
3
14
3
8
6
9
6
17
3
14
3
8
5
14
2
7
6
11
3
8
4
15
2
16
2
10
5
14
4
10
4
9
4
11
5
18
2
18
2
21
2
13
4
11
4
12
4
17
3
14
3
9
4
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
87
52
110
41
114
41
111
39
145
32
1000
0
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
83.0
Kristian Gruber
K Gruber
Vauxhall RC
84.9
Sam Gooby
S Gooby
Gogs
85.5
Rob Leeman
R Leeman
Soke TSC
85.0
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
84.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
4
11
4
10
4
11
4
9
3
4
5
6
5
8
4
13
5
8
5
13
3
8
5
8
5
10
5
12
2
11
2
12
3
9
3
16
4
10
4
13
3
20
2
13
2
19
1
8
4
5
4
12
3
7
5
19
1
18
3
20
1
20
2
11
3
11
4
5
5
6
3
11
4
12
1
16
4
NSR
0
8
5
16
3
18
1
15
2
15
1
11
2
15
1
11
2
16
4
20
2
Total
92
43
109
36
134
28
212
27
145
23