Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2013 - Long range 100yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yds
R1
06 May
R2
20 May
R3
03 Jun
R4
17 Jun
R5
01 Jul
R6
15 Jul
R7
29 Jul
R8
12 Aug
R9
26 Aug
R10
09 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.8
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.4
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
97.4
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
4
4
5
4
3
3
6
2
6
3
6
6
3
1
6
5
5
3
5
1
6
2
6
3
4
5
3
4
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
7
3
6
3
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
4
3
5
7
3
3
6
9
2
9
2
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
2
3
6
8
1
3
6
6
3
6
3
5
5
6
3
6
1
5
3
5
2
7
2
5
3
9
1
8
1
9
2
14
1
17
1
5
3
7
1
2
6
7
2
7
2
7
3
Total
29
53
35
46
46
40
54
37
60
26
83
22
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.1
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
96.9
Stephen Hebbes
S Hebbes
Wandsworth RC
96.4
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
William James
W James
Gogs
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
5
1
6
4
4
1
6
3
5
4
3
3
5
2
5
2
5
2
6
0
6
2
5
3
5
3
4
6
1
5
1
4
2
2
5
1
6
2
6
4
4
3
4
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
3
4
2
4
3
2
5
6
1
4
4
3
4
4
4
6
2
4
2
3
4
3
5
7
1
12
1
3
3
5
2
6
2
1
6
4
3
3
5
2
5
3
5
4
3
7
2
3
3
6
1
8
1
9
1
7
1
Total
16
56
24
49
33
38
40
33
48
29
52
27
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.0
Bill Millington
B Millington
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
1
5
3
6
2
2
7
3
7
4
4
5
3
0
7
1
7
0
7
2
7
1
7
5
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
1
7
6
3
5
4
7
3
4
3
2
6
2
7
3
6
5
3
5
2
3
5
3
6
5
4
8
2
3
5
5
3
3
6
3
6
6
2
1
7
7
1
5
5
7
1
4
5
4
3
6
1
4
5
9
1
3
7
7
1
2
6
5
5
4
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
5
4
8
2
7
1
2
6
4
4
7
1
3
6
5
4
2
7
4
4
8
1
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
3
6
3
5
4
8
2
Total
31
48
39
48
40
44
44
41
46
40
47
38
49
38
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.5
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.4
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.8
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
95.3
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
7
3
7
4
9
1
3
5
3
5
6
4
2
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
8
3
8
2
8
2
4
4
2
5
6
2
4
5
5
4
9
2
4
5
9
2
5
3
4
4
5
3
9
2
4
4
4
5
9
3
8
3
8
1
2
5
2
5
5
3
7
1
11
1
4
4
4
5
10
2
12
1
7
3
9
2
4
4
11
1
6
2
7
3
9
1
7
1
11
1
Total
50
41
54
36
62
33
61
30
83
19
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
95.0
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.2
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
6
3
5
2
5
3
6
6
4
2
6
4
5
4
6
5
5
1
6
6
3
2
6
3
4
6
3
7
3
7
4
2
6
6
3
5
5
6
4
8
1
7
2
9
1
4
5
5
5
3
5
7
3
5
4
4
6
6
4
6
3
4
4
4
3
5
4
2
6
9
3
7
3
7
2
6
3
11
2
4
5
5
3
1
6
6
3
11
1
10
2
5
4
8
1
7
2
11
2
5
4
8
1
8
2
7
1
7
3
15
1
12
1
4
6
9
1
Total
36
53
45
43
58
36
56
35
68
29
86
22
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
94.7
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.9
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
94.8
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
94.6
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
2
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
2
6
7
5
3
6
1
6
6
5
6
3
6
1
2
6
2
6
3
5
5
5
2
6
4
5
3
4
7
4
0
6
4
5
7
2
5
4
2
6
7
2
8
3
4
5
2
5
8
1
9
1
4
5
3
4
4
5
8
1
5
5
12
1
4
5
6
3
3
6
3
5
4
5
7
2
7
2
5
4
6
3
7
5
12
1
7
2
7
4
3
5
3
6
2
6
9
1
7
2
7
2
8
3
8
2
9
1
7
4
Total
45
46
40
45
47
39
58
36
65
33
63
32
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.8
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
94.1
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
93.8
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.8
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
2
7
4
7
2
7
4
7
7
2
6
5
2
7
4
6
3
6
4
6
5
4
4
7
4
4
5
5
5
4
6
5
6
4
5
5
2
7
4
6
5
4
8
1
8
1
5
5
2
7
4
7
4
5
3
7
3
6
3
7
3
6
4
7
3
5
7
2
9
1
6
5
3
6
8
3
8
1
6
3
9
1
6
3
5
3
4
7
4
5
6
5
9
3
8
3
3
6
7
1
4
5
5
4
5
3
9
1
5
4
4
7
9
3
6
4
7
3
6
3
8
2
7
2
2
7
5
5
3
6
9
1
10
1
11
1
7
3
Total
38
60
46
51
46
49
54
43
60
39
61
35
68
31
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
93.0
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
93.2
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
93.0
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
93.4
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
93.4
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
5
6
13
1
8
5
6
6
5
4
3
6
3
6
7
4
2
6
4
5
7
5
7
4
11
2
8
3
4
6
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
5
3
6
8
4
2
6
15
1
6
6
6
3
6
4
14
2
8
2
3
5
10
1
8
4
6
5
7
6
9
2
9
2
7
3
5
4
4
6
7
2
9
2
9
2
10
3
8
5
15
1
10
1
11
1
8
3
7
4
4
3
6
4
11
1
10
3
10
3
6
6
4
6
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
58
48
57
46
71
39
72
35
91
25
355
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
91.8
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
92.3
Clive Smith
C Smith
Fakenham
92.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.7
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
92.4
Chris Shepherd
C Shepherd
Fakenham
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
7
4
6
5
3
6
4
6
6
6
8
5
6
5
8
2
5
6
6
5
6
6
8
3
5
4
6
4
13
1
6
6
7
3
5
4
11
2
12
2
9
2
6
5
6
3
7
2
6
6
11
2
6
5
4
6
8
5
6
5
10
1
8
3
4
5
6
4
7
4
10
3
9
1
5
4
8
5
8
3
6
6
19
1
8
2
8
1
11
2
8
5
5
6
4
6
10
3
12
2
7
4
5
6
13
1
5
5
9
3
14
1
8
2
14
1
11
2
Total
58
51
73
38
75
38
73
35
87
35
98
27
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.2
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
90.9
Rachael Whalley
R Whalley
Wandsworth RC
91.1
Barry Hall
B Hall
Shanklin R&PC
90.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
10
4
6
5
7
5
9
4
10
5
6
4
10
2
7
4
9
3
15
1
7
5
7
4
8
4
11
3
11
3
4
5
8
3
6
5
7
5
10
3
12
1
10
3
10
2
8
5
10
5
11
2
10
2
16
2
9
3
12
2
10
4
14
1
13
1
16
2
12
2
22
1
6
4
12
3
8
4
9
5
10
4
12
2
9
3
NSR
0
16
1
7
3
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
83
41
84
38
106
28
125
24
368
23
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
90.1
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
89.6
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
90.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
10
4
6
4
3
4
7
4
8
3
3
4
1
4
2
4
5
4
9
2
11
3
14
2
8
3
8
3
7
4
9
2
6
3
9
2
10
3
8
3
13
2
15
1
8
3
11
2
13
1
7
3
11
2
5
3
12
2
14
1
13
2
8
3
15
1
12
1
12
2
13
1
16
1
16
1
18
1
Total
52
39
91
27
103
22
137
14
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Dave Webb
D Webb
Shanklin R&PC
89.1
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
83.0
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
Fakenham
85.2
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
87.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
13
4
6
3
6
4
11
3
15
3
11
4
4
4
10
2
17
1
13
3
17
1
5
4
10
3
18
2
9
4
18
2
15
2
9
4
7
4
21
1
13
4
12
1
11
2
8
4
19
2
16
3
14
3
19
1
16
2
13
3
13
4
8
2
11
2
41
1
41
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
4
8
3
Total
101
32
121
29
149
23
344
20