Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2013/14 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
21 Oct
R2
04 Nov
R3
18 Nov
R4
02 Dec
R5
16 Dec
R6
13 Jan
R7
27 Jan
R8
10 Feb
R9
24 Feb
R10
10 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.4
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
97.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
97.2
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
2
0
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
3
3
2
5
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
3
4
3
4
4
3
0
6
2
5
1
6
3
2
3
4
4
3
6
2
1
6
3
4
5
2
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
3
4
2
6
6
2
5
2
3
4
2
5
2
5
7
1
4
1
7
1
3
4
6
2
3
5
7
1
4
1
7
1
5
1
3
3
2
5
2
5
5
1
6
2
4
3
3
4
Total
17
51
20
50
27
41
32
40
44
29
41
26
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
96.9
Stephen Price
S Price
Swansea RC
97.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.0
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
96.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
2
2
6
2
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
4
6
0
6
2
6
5
2
5
3
6
1
5
2
2
5
1
5
2
5
4
6
3
4
2
6
1
6
3
5
4
3
5
2
4
4
7
1
2
5
6
2
2
5
4
4
4
4
2
6
3
5
4
4
6
2
5
3
5
1
5
4
3
4
9
1
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
5
3
6
2
3
3
7
1
6
1
4
4
3
5
6
2
5
2
2
6
7
1
3
4
4
2
5
4
3
4
6
2
8
1
Total
23
52
31
43
41
35
46
34
44
33
49
28
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
96.6
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
96.8
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
5
3
3
3
5
4
3
2
5
3
6
1
6
4
3
3
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
5
3
5
2
1
6
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
3
4
4
2
2
6
3
5
3
5
3
3
4
4
5
1
2
6
4
4
3
4
3
5
2
6
1
6
3
5
4
1
10
1
4
2
4
3
3
6
9
1
4
2
4
2
5
3
6
1
2
5
3
6
2
5
3
5
5
1
7
2
3
5
5
1
6
1
1
6
3
3
7
2
2
5
5
1
4
4
Total
28
48
29
47
33
40
37
39
43
31
43
30
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.6
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.1
Alan Purdy
A Purdy
Swansea RC
96.0
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
6
2
3
4
5
3
2
5
1
5
4
5
3
5
7
2
6
3
7
3
5
4
4
3
10
1
2
5
3
4
4
5
5
4
4
3
7
2
4
4
6
2
4
3
2
5
4
3
6
2
6
3
7
2
3
5
4
4
7
3
5
4
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
9
2
5
4
3
5
0
5
3
5
1
5
2
5
3
4
4
3
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
44
37
51
34
46
33
52
29
416
26
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
95.1
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
94.9
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.5
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.2
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
95.6
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
94.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
6
2
5
2
3
5
3
5
4
4
1
6
2
5
2
6
2
6
4
5
6
2
3
5
0
6
3
5
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
5
5
3
4
4
2
6
4
4
3
5
6
2
1
6
1
6
6
2
4
3
6
2
2
5
3
5
4
4
1
6
3
5
5
2
4
3
7
1
3
5
2
6
1
6
3
5
6
1
8
1
6
2
5
2
5
2
2
6
9
1
6
2
4
4
5
2
5
2
4
2
2
6
2
4
9
1
5
3
7
2
Total
32
46
33
43
36
41
38
38
47
32
49
28
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
94.6
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
94.7
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.2
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.5
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.2
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
5
4
3
6
5
6
3
6
6
3
3
6
4
4
3
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
6
2
7
3
3
6
11
1
3
6
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
1
6
5
5
5
6
4
3
6
3
8
2
3
6
6
4
10
2
2
5
7
2
5
5
5
6
5
2
5
5
4
4
6
2
7
3
3
5
6
2
6
3
6
2
7
3
3
6
5
5
10
1
3
6
8
2
9
3
8
1
7
2
5
5
10
1
6
1
4
6
6
3
11
1
8
2
11
1
Total
39
51
48
42
53
41
49
39
63
33
76
23
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Sudir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.8
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Mark David
M David
Swansea RC
94.0
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
2
3
5
8
4
8
3
4
4
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
0
5
6
2
3
5
9
3
3
5
7
2
4
4
6
3
3
5
5
3
4
3
4
5
6
2
6
5
15
1
3
5
4
4
9
1
7
1
2
5
2
4
5
3
5
3
9
3
5
4
6
3
3
5
5
4
5
2
7
2
8
2
4
5
8
1
12
1
10
2
14
1
6
1
6
3
4
3
7
2
11
1
Total
43
41
50
35
58
33
58
31
82
20
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
92.6
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
92.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.8
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.2
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.4
David Goode
D Goode
Gogs
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
9
3
9
4
5
5
5
6
9
5
3
6
2
6
4
6
2
6
4
6
6
6
7
5
10
3
11
3
9
5
8
3
6
5
9
4
10
3
11
2
8
4
4
6
4
6
12
2
12
2
11
1
6
5
7
5
8
5
5
5
7
5
9
4
12
1
12
2
14
1
10
2
9
3
9
4
10
3
12
1
13
2
10
2
11
2
5
6
11
3
5
4
11
2
11
2
8
5
9
3
14
1
12
1
9
4
5
6
3
6
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
54
51
80
43
83
38
97
30
97
29
356
26
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
89.4
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
87.5
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
90.2
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
84.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
4
8
3
6
4
NSR
0
7
4
6
3
5
4
9
2
3
4
5
3
11
3
9
2
12
2
11
3
7
4
5
4
9
3
6
4
7
2
5
3
13
2
7
4
11
3
7
4
11
1
8
1
10
2
8
3
14
1
9
1
18
1
17
1
21
1
18
2
9
2
7
2
12
1
9
2
6
3
4
4
Total
158
31
82
30
98
22
121
19