Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Long Range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.1
Mr Robert Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
97.8
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.3
Mr Adam Cornbill
A Cornbill
MJMRC
97.0
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.1
Mr Nicholas Pike
N Pike
MJMRC
96.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.6
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Mr Mark Gillmore
M Gillmore
CPSRC
94.6
James Ward
J Ward
Steeple
94.4
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
94.3
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
94.2
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
94.1
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.9
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
93.5
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
93.4
Doug Scott
D Scott
WRDC
93.3
Gregor Walker
G Walker
Wandsworth RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
92.8
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
92.8
Carolyn White
C White
WRDC
92.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
92.4
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Joe Zerby
J Zerby
WRDC
92.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
91.5
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
91.4
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.8
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
90.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
88.1
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
83.8
James Fraser
J Fraser
Steeple
83.5
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
82.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total