Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.3
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
98.5
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.1
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
98.0
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.9
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.8
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
97.5
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
97.1
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
97.0
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.9
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
96.8
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.6
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
96.5
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
96.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.9
Carolyn White
C White
WDRC
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.8
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.4
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
95.4
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
95.3
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
95.2
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
95.1
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
95.1
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
95.0
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
95.0
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.9
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
94.7
Doug Scott
D Scott
WDRC
94.6
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
94.6
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
94.5
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
94.4
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
Mr Simon Collier
S Collier
OSRC
94.3
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
94.3
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.2
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
M Beaglehole
M Beaglehole
Holwell RC
93.8
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
93.8
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
93.6
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
93.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
93.3
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
93.3
James Verduyn
J Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
93.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
92.8
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
92.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
92.3
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
92.0
Miss Rhian Masson
R Masson
Castletown
92.0
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.9
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
91.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.7
Philip Compton
P Compton
Ross on Wye TSC
91.6
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
91.5
Mr Carl Fell
C Fell
OSRC
91.4
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
91.2
William Naunton
W Naunton
Vauxhall RC
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
91.1
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
91.0
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.8
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
90.6
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
90.5
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
90.4
Karen Forster
K Forster
Newton Solney
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Steve Gardner
S Gardner
Castletown
90.0
Edward James
E James
Newton Solney
89.9
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.7
Mr Laurence Mincham
L Mincham
WDRC
89.2
A Wright
A Wright
Holwell RC
89.1
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
89.0
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.8
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
87.6
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
87.4
E Mott
E Mott
Holwell RC
87.3
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
86.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
86.4
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
85.5
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
85.5
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
85.4
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Treeve Taylor
T Taylor
Bury St Edmunds
82.4
Bhaskar Anand
B Anand
Soke TSC
82.0
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
81.6
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
80.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total