Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2016-17 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
31 Oct
R2
31 Oct
R3
14 Nov
R4
28 Nov
R5
12 Dec
R6
09 Jan
R7
23 Jan
R8
06 Feb
R9
20 Feb
R10
06 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
Terry Briggs
T Briggs
Leic. Police
99.5
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.9
Darren Haskins
D Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
1
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
5
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
2
1
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
4
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
6
1
5
2
1
0
6
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
2
2
1
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
5
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
Total
4
53
5
52
4
51
6
44
9
35
12
31
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
98.9
Mr Simon Fudge
S Fudge
Swansea RC
99.1
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
99.2
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
98.8
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
99.0
R Robbins
R Robbins
Holwell RC
99.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
2
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
5
2
5
1
3
2
1
5
1
5
2
4
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
3
2
4
1
3
2
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
1
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
3
2
2
4
4
1
3
3
4
3
2
4
2
3
4
3
2
4
1
6
0
6
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
3
3
2
2
3
5
2
4
2
2
4
Total
10
51
15
46
13
44
23
34
27
33
30
28
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
98.6
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
Jacob Skuse
J Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
Peter Dommett
P Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
Ted Everitt
T Everitt
Wandsworth RC
98.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
5
2
3
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
3
0
6
1
4
2
3
1
3
3
2
2
5
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
3
2
5
1
0
6
3
1
3
2
2
5
2
3
1
5
2
4
6
1
6
1
1
4
2
3
0
6
2
4
9
1
3
1
2
1
2
4
3
2
1
3
4
2
3
1
2
2
2
4
2
5
Total
4
57
5
54
11
43
19
38
31
32
24
25
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.5
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.4
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
98.4
Pat Bramwell
P Bramwell
Leic. Police
98.4
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.4
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
3
3
0
6
1
4
3
2
2
2
1
6
5
1
4
1
6
1
0
6
2
4
2
2
2
3
3
2
5
1
3
1
3
3
1
4
3
2
4
2
3
3
0
6
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
5
6
1
4
1
9
1
5
1
Total
4
55
5
53
8
49
27
28
27
27
33
27
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.1
Gabby Millard
G Millard
Watford & Distr
98.1
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.2
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
3
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
1
5
5
2
1
6
3
4
2
3
0
6
4
3
2
4
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
4
2
3
3
4
0
6
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
3
1
6
2
3
3
4
1
6
3
4
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
4
4
2
2
3
2
3
6
1
2
3
6
1
5
1
2
4
4
3
0
6
1
6
4
2
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
2
6
1
6
1
3
1
4
2
6
1
4
1
Total
11
53
20
45
19
42
20
40
30
33
35
27
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
Matthew Haskins
M Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
97.9
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.8
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
97.9
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.0
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
1
5
2
3
0
6
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
3
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
2
5
1
5
3
2
4
1
3
3
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
5
1
5
2
3
2
3
0
6
2
2
2
3
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
3
1
1
6
1
6
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
2
3
2
2
2
4
2
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
1
3
1
4
1
3
2
4
1
4
1
7
1
2
3
Total
12
47
11
46
15
44
14
39
21
36
33
23
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
97.6
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
Ian Newell
I Newell
Langar RC
97.7
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.5
Mr K Turbayne
K Turbayne
Holwell RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
3
4
4
3
1
4
1
5
1
5
2
3
3
3
1
4
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
5
2
3
4
2
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
1
3
2
3
3
3
4
0
6
0
6
3
3
4
1
3
1
4
1
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
4
2
3
2
1
6
3
3
1
4
2
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
2
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
5
1
4
13
1
8
1
9
1
13
1
8
1
Total
12
50
15
42
20
40
17
39
27
32
56
29
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.4
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
97.4
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.5
Paul Flynn
P Flynn
Swansea RC
97.5
Pierre Dommett
P Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
2
5
4
1
0
6
3
3
0
6
5
1
3
6
1
6
2
6
2
5
0
6
1
4
2
5
0
6
2
3
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
2
3
3
1
5
1
5
3
3
5
2
5
3
2
6
3
3
2
5
0
6
6
1
2
4
1
5
0
6
4
4
4
4
NSR
0
4
2
2
5
0
6
2
5
5
1
2
3
3
3
3
6
6
2
3
2
8
1
4
1
1
4
5
2
3
3
4
1
2
4
4
4
3
5
2
6
Total
20
46
210
40
26
39
122
38
30
35
36
31
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Mr Luka Leung
L Leung
EBSC
97.2
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
97.3
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
5
2
4
2
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
5
1
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
3
3
4
1
4
1
6
6
1
3
5
3
4
0
6
5
1
3
1
1
6
2
5
0
6
3
2
2
3
4
3
1
6
3
2
1
5
2
2
1
6
3
4
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
5
1
6
1
5
2
4
1
5
4
1
3
4
3
2
2
4
1
4
5
2
3
4
3
2
2
4
1
5
2
3
3
4
4
1
Total
16
48
15
43
24
41
22
36
24
36
26
33
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.0
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
97.0
David Allwright
D Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
2
5
1
6
1
5
2
5
2
4
1
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
1
6
0
6
1
6
3
2
1
6
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
6
1
5
2
5
5
2
4
2
3
3
1
5
1
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
0
6
3
3
3
3
6
1
3
3
6
1
5
1
4
1
7
1
6
1
5
1
1
5
6
1
5
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
5
4
2
Total
11
52
18
45
19
43
21
43
37
26
36
25
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
96.7
Mr Kris Roberts
K Roberts
Swansea RC
96.8
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
96.7
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
96.8
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
96.7
David Harvey
D Harvey
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
2
5
0
6
3
3
6
2
2
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
5
2
9
1
3
4
1
5
2
5
5
4
2
5
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
3
2
4
3
4
1
5
4
1
0
6
3
3
4
3
6
2
4
4
7
1
5
2
7
1
3
2
2
5
5
4
7
2
8
2
2
5
10
2
2
5
1
6
6
2
3
2
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
6
58
24
45
36
40
31
35
56
26
515
18
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Valerii Botnari
V Botnari
Watford & Distr
96.5
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
96.6
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
96.6
Jonathan Malkin
J Malkin
WDRPC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
3
4
2
5
5
4
6
5
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
6
3
3
6
2
6
5
4
6
4
4
5
4
5
3
5
0
6
3
4
1
5
6
5
3
4
4
5
6
4
8
3
4
5
6
3
7
3
3
4
0
6
NSR
0
7
3
6
3
4
5
5
4
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
28
52
32
50
38
46
144
34
1000
0
1000
0
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Sean Snape
S Snape
Hinckley RC
96.2
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.2
George Adams
G Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
Philip Hunt
P Hunt
R&DRC
96.1
Stephen Wallis
S Wallis
WDRPC
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
4
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
0
6
4
4
2
6
4
4
0
6
2
5
5
4
1
6
4
5
6
3
8
3
2
6
4
4
2
6
3
4
1
6
7
2
4
3
5
4
1
6
3
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
3
4
4
3
2
5
3
4
7
2
13
2
8
3
5
3
3
5
5
3
4
1
5
2
5
4
6
2
6
3
4
4
7
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
21
52
34
48
34
44
53
34
53
28
903
4
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mr N Smith
N Smith
Holwell RC
95.8
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
14
1
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
4
4
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
3
6
2
4
1
6
8
1
2
4
1
6
3
6
7
1
6
2
1
6
3
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
2
4
1
6
6
3
4
3
4
3
5
2
3
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
7
1
5
2
8
1
3
4
3
4
3
5
6
1
5
3
4
1
2
5
1
6
5
2
3
6
2
6
2
6
6
1
4
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
5
2
3
3
7
2
6
2
7
1
4
3
Total
35
47
34
42
31
41
37
39
36
37
48
23
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ron Harding
R Harding
Swansea RC
95.8
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
95.7
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
95.3
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
4
5
1
6
3
4
3
4
0
6
1
6
8
2
2
5
4
5
6
3
6
2
1
6
2
5
1
6
1
5
2
5
6
4
3
4
4
5
3
5
4
5
2
4
6
2
2
5
2
4
2
5
7
3
6
3
8
2
3
5
1
6
4
3
6
2
3
4
3
3
2
5
1
6
6
3
18
1
8
1
4
5
4
3
1
6
5
2
8
1
3
2
3
5
1
6
5
3
7
2
11
1
7
1
3
4
7
1
3
3
9
1
8
2
7
1
Total
22
50
32
45
38
41
37
39
55
32
67
19
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
95.2
Mark Lloyd
M Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
94.9
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.2
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
95.1
Jim Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
4
1
5
2
5
3
4
4
3
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
0
6
0
6
3
4
1
6
2
5
3
5
6
3
4
4
3
4
1
6
1
5
4
3
4
2
5
2
5
3
5
3
1
6
1
6
6
2
10
1
4
2
4
3
1
6
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
2
6
1
6
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
8
2
10
2
9
2
7
1
9
1
4
3
7
1
5
1
4
2
8
1
Total
19
51
27
44
33
39
39
36
314
36
71
16
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
94.0
Mr Ray Garcia
R Garcia
Kimbolton RC
94.0
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
93.9
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.8
Paul Sheriton
P Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
Mike Worboys
M Worboys
PHOENIX RC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
6
5
4
5
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
8
3
3
6
9
3
8
3
8
3
4
6
5
5
8
4
5
5
4
6
6
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
2
6
7
3
4
6
13
3
5
5
6
4
6
5
6
3
10
2
8
3
6
4
4
6
5
5
5
6
5
5
8
3
4
6
5
4
6
4
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
9
2
10
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
40
53
61
45
57
44
60
44
443
17
1000
0
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
93.5
Jessica Groom
J Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
93.5
Alan Huscroft
A Huscroft
Watford & Distr
93.4
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
David Green
D Green
Wandsworth RC
93.8
Paul Dunn
P Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
2
6
5
5
2
6
5
5
3
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
3
6
4
5
9
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
6
2
5
4
4
5
4
5
2
6
3
3
5
4
6
7
3
8
1
8
4
4
4
6
2
9
1
4
5
6
3
6
3
6
3
15
1
5
3
10
2
4
4
2
6
8
2
7
1
4
6
7
2
11
1
6
4
2
6
11
1
6
2
5
3
7
3
4
5
5
5
9
1
8
2
9
2
7
2
8
4
11
1
9
1
Total
30
55
43
45
56
34
67
31
67
28
77
26
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
93.4
Mr S Montgomery
S Montgomery
Holwell RC
92.6
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.0
Angela Francis
A Francis
Whittlesey RC
92.8
Roy Francis
R Francis
Whittlesey RC
92.2
Charlotte Francis
C Francis
Whittlesey RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
4
5
4
5
1
6
3
6
2
6
6
5
2
5
8
5
3
6
8
2
5
3
5
4
2
5
4
5
5
5
1
6
1
6
4
6
7
4
2
6
4
5
3
6
6
4
11
4
8
4
7
4
7
4
19
4
5
5
2
6
3
6
6
3
6
4
11
4
11
2
12
2
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
4
9
2
11
2
7
2
12
2
10
3
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
53
42
46
72
46
262
30
363
18
1000
0
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
92.0
Roger Devonald
R Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
91.2
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
91.6
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
91.2
Bernadette Cadman
B Cadman
WDRPC
91.9
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
90.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
5
3
5
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
5
4
3
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
5
4
5
7
4
8
4
8
1
4
5
6
4
5
4
6
4
10
2
4
4
4
5
11
3
8
4
6
3
NSR
0
6
4
8
3
NSR
0
7
3
10
2
9
3
19
1
10
1
5
4
10
3
11
1
9
1
8
3
5
4
8
3
9
3
18
2
8
4
7
2
19
2
9
2
8
3
11
2
10
2
10
2
19
1
Total
15
57
22
54
62
37
265
25
94
24
119
22
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
90.0
David Marsters
D Marsters
Soke TSC
90.6
Martin Thomas
M Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
90.4
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
90.6
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
90.8
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
5
6
0
6
2
6
9
4
8
4
7
5
10
3
8
5
6
5
8
4
7
5
8
3
11
1
11
3
5
5
8
4
7
5
10
3
9
3
9
3
12
2
8
3
7
4
8
5
11
3
19
1
8
4
8
5
7
4
15
1
10
3
7
4
4
5
15
2
16
2
9
3
12
2
11
2
12
2
2
5
7
5
4
5
7
4
15
2
21
1
13
2
15
1
15
1
18
1
14
2
22
1
12
1
10
2
Total
15
60
82
39
86
35
97
35
95
32
155
14
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Luke Malcolm
L Malcolm
FramCollege
90.0
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
90.0
Maxwell Mcknight
M Mcknight
Soke TSC
88.9
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
88.8
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
88.7
Jeff Triance
J Triance
E Bristol R&PC
89.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
4
6
12
4
4
5
6
5
3
6
11
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
5
6
16
3
10
5
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
NSR
0
10
2
10
5
9
6
20
2
11
2
10
3
5
5
3
4
5
4
5
4
7
5
13
4
12
4
13
3
6
5
9
4
25
2
11
2
20
3
14
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
7
3
15
2
5
5
5
3
NSR
0
4
6
7
5
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
55
52
144
50
88
37
130
35
446
23
825
7
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
87.8
Ms Sonia Meyrick
S Meyrick
Swansea RC
87.0
Mr Bob Goold
B Goold
Swansea RC
87.0
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
87.0
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
87.0
James Merrigan
J Merrigan
Soke TSC
86.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
7
6
1
6
3
6
11
5
4
6
4
6
5
5
6
6
6
6
11
3
12
4
11
5
10
3
10
6
13
5
7
5
14
3
12
5
7
5
9
4
14
3
NSR
0
8
5
16
3
13
5
10
4
4
6
12
5
20
2
5
6
7
6
32
2
8
5
22
2
29
2
16
1
NSR
0
16
3
16
4
23
2
17
2
13
4
18
1
15
4
20
3
14
3
12
4
20
2
19
3
31
1
25
1
26
3
14
2
29
1
29
2
15
2
21
2
27
1
23
1
Total
53
57
107
44
206
37
251
31
171
28
240
16
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
82.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
82.2
Curtis Sciberras
C Sciberras
E Bristol R&PC
81.6
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
82.0
Mrs Cate Ellis
C Ellis
Gogs
82.0
Imogen Evans
I Evans
Gogs
82.7
Rebecca Koch
R Koch
Gogs
82.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
7
6
7
4
7
2
7
7
6
4
7
2
7
8
4
5
6
6
5
8
5
8
5
9
5
4
6
4
7
6
6
8
5
2
7
4
7
3
7
8
5
10
4
8
6
14
4
15
5
17
4
5
6
5
6
8
5
5
6
7
6
6
7
12
4
9
5
15
5
12
5
12
4
7
5
14
4
9
4
21
3
29
2
15
3
15
3
30
1
30
3
26
3
20
3
32
2
25
2
35
2
40
1
25
2
24
2
27
3
39
1
29
2
35
2
25
3
15
3
36
1
25
3
30
1
39
1
27
3
31
2
34
1
36
1
33
1
36
1
Total
49
63
56
60
95
51
103
49
243
25
294
21
327
15
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Neville
P Neville
Swansea RC
77.0
Yasmin Mcknight
Y Mcknight
Soke TSC
63.0
Alexander Evans
A Evans
Gogs
80.9
Josh Marshall
J Marshall
Soke TSC
58.7
Mr Barry Tibbles
B Tibbles
CPSRC
77.6
Matt Blackburn
M Blackburn
Soke TSC
71.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
20
5
16
5
3
6
5
6
6
6
2
6
3
6
4
6
0
6
3
6
19
6
10
6
13
5
14
5
17
4
22
3
14
5
18
5
25
4
18
4
23
4
19
4
18
4
23
3
12
5
20
4
24
3
31
3
27
2
13
5
32
3
27
3
27
3
37
2
34
2
25
2
28
2
25
4
23
5
28
3
55
2
63
2
31
2
21
4
19
3
17
5
21
4
49
2
26
3
40
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
62
58
170
47
210
37
286
29
342
29
1000
0