Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.0
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.5
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.4
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
98.1
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
6
1
4
1
6
1
4
4
2
2
4
4
1
2
4
0
6
2
4
1
6
0
6
3
3
2
3
1
5
2
4
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
4
2
2
3
3
3
0
6
3
3
4
2
2
5
3
2
3
3
1
5
3
3
4
2
4
1
3
2
4
2
6
1
3
3
2
4
5
1
3
2
4
2
4
2
2
5
7
1
Total
7
56
10
51
20
39
24
33
30
28
40
23
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.9
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.9
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
4
2
3
5
0
6
3
3
2
4
0
6
0
6
4
2
2
5
0
6
3
4
3
5
0
6
5
1
4
1
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
3
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
2
4
0
6
3
2
0
6
1
6
3
2
4
2
2
5
4
3
3
3
1
6
2
4
0
6
4
2
3
3
2
5
4
2
1
6
4
3
1
4
4
2
2
4
2
3
3
3
2
5
0
6
3
4
7
1
2
6
7
1
1
6
0
6
7
1
6
1
5
1
5
1
Total
19
44
22
41
22
40
25
39
23
38
43
28
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.4
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
97.5
Martin Warr
M Warr
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
97.1
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
2
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
2
4
4
5
3
3
1
6
4
3
2
6
5
2
2
5
3
4
2
6
1
6
7
1
2
6
1
6
1
6
4
4
1
6
3
4
4
3
4
4
5
1
4
5
2
6
2
4
2
5
4
4
7
1
3
4
2
5
7
1
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
3
5
2
6
1
1
6
4
2
7
1
5
3
3
3
4
5
7
1
4
1
8
1
5
2
4
3
7
1
5
2
6
2
4
2
4
5
3
3
3
3
Total
21
51
29
45
30
43
33
41
46
25
49
24
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.0
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.0
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
97.0
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.8
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
96.7
Miss Alice Good
A Good
CUSBC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
1
6
1
6
0
6
3
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
3
6
4
4
1
6
5
2
3
3
0
6
1
5
3
3
1
6
0
6
3
6
4
4
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
5
5
2
4
2
4
3
6
3
3
6
1
6
4
3
2
5
6
2
3
5
2
4
2
4
2
4
6
3
6
3
4
4
6
1
4
3
2
5
3
5
4
3
1
5
7
2
1
5
NSR
0
2
5
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
15
55
21
47
34
41
34
39
132
33
807
7
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.6
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
96.3
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.5
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
96.4
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
5
2
3
4
2
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
4
4
2
6
6
3
2
6
3
4
1
6
3
5
7
1
4
3
3
5
1
6
2
6
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
0
6
2
5
3
5
4
4
3
4
6
3
4
4
0
6
6
3
3
5
5
2
4
3
4
3
2
5
3
4
4
5
3
5
2
5
8
2
8
2
4
4
2
5
4
3
7
1
8
1
7
1
10
1
5
1
10
1
8
2
4
4
13
1
9
1
6
2
7
2
Total
25
50
32
45
31
43
37
38
50
33
79
16
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Jeremy O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
96.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Mr Alan Gilbert
A Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.1
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
0
6
3
5
3
4
4
4
3
6
3
4
2
6
2
5
4
3
4
5
3
5
2
6
4
3
4
4
3
6
1
6
3
4
5
4
6
2
4
5
4
4
5
4
1
6
5
2
8
1
1
6
2
6
1
6
3
4
9
2
11
1
5
4
1
6
3
6
3
6
5
2
3
4
5
4
2
6
11
1
4
4
5
4
4
3
3
6
6
2
5
2
7
2
8
1
2
6
4
5
7
2
9
1
7
1
6
1
4
3
4
3
7
2
6
2
7
1
Total
26
49
35
45
34
44
47
41
55
31
61
21
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.8
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Mr Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
95.9
Ian Arthur
I Arthur
Castletown
95.9
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
4
5
2
6
5
1
5
2
0
6
2
6
2
6
4
6
7
1
3
6
2
6
2
6
4
4
5
2
1
5
4
4
3
4
4
6
4
2
5
3
4
5
6
1
3
5
3
5
1
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
3
5
4
4
4
5
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
5
6
3
7
1
3
5
8
1
7
2
2
6
1
6
4
4
6
2
5
2
6
3
5
3
3
5
5
3
11
1
5
2
4
4
2
6
6
2
7
1
10
1
4
6
Total
29
50
35
44
37
39
42
37
47
34
57
31
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.6
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
95.6
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
95.6
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.5
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
2
5
1
6
2
5
7
2
2
4
4
4
2
6
5
4
3
6
4
5
5
3
5
2
1
6
1
6
1
6
5
3
4
4
6
3
3
6
6
2
2
5
3
4
3
3
4
4
1
6
2
6
8
2
1
6
6
3
5
3
1
6
3
4
2
5
7
2
3
3
NSR
0
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
6
2
7
1
8
1
4
4
5
1
3
5
5
3
3
5
4
4
3
6
6
2
2
5
7
2
3
5
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
32
47
35
44
36
41
324
28
55
27
424
23
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
95.1
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
95.1
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.4
Mr Simon Collier
S Collier
OSRC
95.2
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
WDRC
95.2
Mr Dominic Wilks
D Wilks
CUSBC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
1
6
3
6
3
5
2
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
5
3
3
5
4
5
3
5
3
5
4
4
3
5
2
5
4
5
3
5
3
6
3
5
4
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
6
3
6
4
5
4
6
3
5
3
8
2
8
2
6
3
5
3
4
4
4
4
6
4
7
3
4
4
7
1
11
1
6
3
7
2
10
2
4
4
7
2
9
2
7
3
10
2
4
5
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
20
58
34
47
41
46
57
32
78
22
807
10
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Clive Smith
C Smith
Soke TSC
95.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.0
Kevin Darnell
K Darnell
BSRC
95.0
Mr Bartholomew Wardell
B Wardell
CUSBC
95.0
Miss Iris Ziviani Soares
I Ziviani Soares
CUSBC
95.0
Mr Alexander Clark
A Clark
CUSBC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
5
10
4
5
6
5
6
6
5
2
6
5
6
8
5
7
5
8
3
11
4
8
5
7
5
6
5
4
6
8
5
10
5
5
6
6
6
13
2
17
2
12
3
11
4
9
4
20
4
38
4
20
4
100
4
100
4
5
6
3
6
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
41
1
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
59
54
73
50
340
35
714
18
852
5
907
4
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
94.5
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
94.7
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
94.7
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Emily Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
94.9
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
1
6
2
6
6
3
5
4
1
6
3
6
5
4
7
4
2
6
2
6
5
3
5
4
2
6
1
6
4
5
7
3
5
4
5
6
8
4
4
5
3
5
5
4
3
5
6
3
4
5
5
5
3
6
10
2
6
5
7
3
9
1
9
1
4
4
9
2
4
5
6
4
4
5
7
4
8
4
7
3
8
2
2
6
9
1
9
2
5
2
10
2
5
4
5
6
10
2
9
1
4
4
6
2
6
3
3
5
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
37
49
44
47
49
45
67
33
70
30
437
16
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
94.3
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.4
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
94.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.1
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
6
7
4
4
6
5
6
4
5
4
4
5
4
6
3
4
6
6
3
4
6
6
6
5
5
5
6
5
3
3
6
6
3
7
1
4
6
8
1
6
4
7
4
6
4
8
2
3
6
3
6
3
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
9
3
6
6
8
3
8
2
6
2
5
3
7
2
3
6
8
3
3
6
13
1
11
1
9
2
7
3
4
5
8
1
2
6
6
3
9
2
7
2
9
3
8
2
9
2
5
6
12
1
5
3
11
1
3
6
9
2
Total
47
49
51
45
54
40
64
35
72
30
78
28
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Rachel Kerr
R Kerr
Oundle R&PC
94.0
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
93.9
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
93.9
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
94.0
Robert Willis
R Willis
BSRC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
4
3
6
2
6
4
5
5
3
2
6
4
6
8
2
6
3
6
2
3
4
6
4
5
5
3
6
2
5
4
5
7
3
5
4
1
6
4
5
3
4
8
1
6
4
5
3
1
6
7
4
4
6
4
5
7
2
7
1
2
6
5
5
6
4
6
1
3
4
7
4
8
1
2
6
2
5
4
5
2
6
7
2
7
2
4
5
7
1
8
2
7
3
7
3
4
4
2
6
9
1
6
4
10
1
5
3
5
3
10
1
6
4
19
1
7
2
Total
41
46
42
44
49
40
48
37
57
33
79
26
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
93.7
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.6
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
93.7
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
93.5
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
4
6
6
4
6
5
4
6
5
5
4
6
12
3
5
6
6
4
5
5
4
6
3
6
6
5
5
5
4
6
7
2
2
6
8
2
2
6
3
6
4
6
5
5
5
6
6
2
5
5
5
5
6
4
7
4
7
3
8
3
6
2
8
3
10
1
5
5
7
3
7
2
5
5
6
5
5
5
9
2
4
6
11
1
6
5
12
1
7
3
6
4
14
1
9
1
7
3
10
1
9
1
10
2
9
2
5
5
12
1
6
4
12
3
7
4
9
1
Total
57
50
46
49
53
46
67
34
85
27
89
24
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
93.1
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
93.3
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.4
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
93.2
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
6
3
2
6
7
6
3
6
5
6
5
5
11
1
5
5
3
6
6
6
8
2
8
4
7
6
5
4
5
6
12
2
7
5
7
4
8
4
9
1
2
6
5
5
9
4
6
3
5
6
6
4
7
5
7
4
10
3
6
6
2
6
9
3
10
3
3
6
NSR
0
1
6
7
5
7
4
11
2
8
2
4
4
10
2
10
3
6
3
8
3
13
1
3
6
3
6
3
6
6
6
14
1
10
2
10
3
15
1
11
2
7
3
8
2
7
4
11
2
Total
53
50
73
43
66
41
156
41
68
36
99
26
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
93.0
John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
92.8
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
93.0
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.8
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.0
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
1
1
6
6
4
4
6
9
4
5
5
2
6
9
4
5
6
5
6
4
6
7
2
8
3
5
5
9
4
3
6
5
5
9
4
6
5
9
4
5
5
6
4
10
1
8
3
4
6
7
3
6
4
4
6
6
5
8
5
5
5
6
4
3
6
11
2
9
4
5
5
8
3
8
5
9
3
13
2
5
5
7
2
3
6
11
2
7
5
10
2
11
2
13
2
9
3
11
3
5
5
5
5
9
2
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
52
48
65
44
64
42
77
39
87
32
626
16
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
92.2
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
92.6
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Steve Gardner
S Gardner
Castletown
92.6
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
7
6
5
6
6
4
3
6
4
6
6
6
6
5
3
6
7
5
6
5
9
4
6
5
5
5
8
4
6
5
8
5
11
3
6
5
9
4
4
6
17
1
9
2
1
6
7
5
9
3
13
4
4
6
6
5
3
6
9
3
9
4
7
4
8
3
10
3
15
2
14
3
24
2
15
2
17
2
13
2
8
5
8
3
13
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
3
7
4
8
3
9
4
18
1
13
2
12
1
20
1
16
2
8
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
53
55
74
45
73
44
128
28
280
26
487
11
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
91.3
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.1
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
91.6
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
92.1
Mrs Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
92.0
John Flude
J Flude
Newton Solney
91.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
3
5
6
6
5
3
6
3
6
4
6
3
6
2
6
6
5
9
4
4
5
9
3
8
3
9
2
6
5
6
5
3
6
7
4
7
4
7
5
3
6
6
5
7
4
6
4
11
1
8
2
4
4
6
5
9
2
4
6
9
2
9
3
5
6
3
6
9
2
6
5
14
2
7
4
3
6
12
1
10
1
7
4
10
1
8
3
7
4
8
2
5
3
7
4
7
4
11
2
4
5
12
1
8
3
9
2
7
4
6
5
17
1
18
1
11
1
9
4
Total
49
53
66
42
64
39
77
37
80
28
101
27
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
91.0
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.0
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
90.5
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.9
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
4
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
6
2
6
8
6
6
6
6
6
4
6
8
5
9
5
10
4
3
6
7
4
9
5
8
6
6
6
8
4
12
2
9
4
10
3
6
6
10
3
6
5
12
2
13
3
14
2
8
4
8
4
10
2
9
5
12
2
11
2
14
2
11
3
12
4
6
6
12
2
8
4
5
6
11
2
11
3
8
4
12
3
9
5
13
3
13
3
14
1
16
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
6
6
5
Total
58
57
80
47
96
36
105
32
112
31
812
11
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
90.1
Dan Hawtrey
D Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
90.1
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
90.2
Mr Al Sergeevo
A Sergeevo
CUSBC
90.0
Mr Jacob Parsons
J Parsons
CUSBC
90.0
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
6
5
4
6
8
4
9
6
12
4
7
6
10
5
8
6
8
5
10
3
7
4
5
5
5
5
9
6
4
6
12
5
7
6
10
4
4
6
10
3
13
2
19
3
14
3
16
3
10
5
12
5
10
5
8
6
12
4
4
5
12
3
6
4
4
6
9
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
78
51
73
50
124
39
535
24
807
12
1000
0
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
89.9
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.8
A Wright
A Wright
Holwell RC
89.8
E Mott
E Mott
Holwell RC
89.6
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
89.5
Gary Young
G Young
PHOENIX RC
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
7
6
7
6
3
6
11
5
11
4
8
6
11
5
15
3
12
3
9
5
11
5
16
3
11
4
10
6
4
6
12
4
7
6
13
5
10
4
7
6
15
2
11
5
12
3
13
2
9
5
12
4
12
3
12
6
6
6
9
5
13
4
16
3
9
5
11
5
15
3
13
2
19
2
14
4
8
5
14
2
13
4
13
4
15
2
11
5
18
2
8
6
11
5
100
2
100
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
94
49
103
48
109
42
127
38
303
34
1000
0
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
88.6
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
88.0
Mr Pierre Okusi
P Okusi
Wandsworth RC
89.0
Ally Ramsay
A Ramsay
Steeple
88.9
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
88.8
Gary Brooks
G Brooks
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
11
6
9
5
13
4
6
5
11
6
5
6
6
6
12
6
10
6
15
3
15
3
12
3
9
6
16
4
16
4
12
4
11
5
15
5
11
5
5
6
12
4
5
6
12
5
5
6
13
5
10
5
13
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
26
2
20
2
12
3
18
2
31
3
18
3
27
3
22
3
24
4
20
4
11
4
11
6
9
5
14
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
91
55
132
42
275
41
218
29
645
18
1000
0
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
87.5
Edward James
E James
Newton Solney
87.2
Mr Laurence Mincham
L Mincham
WDRC
88.0
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
87.6
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
87.5
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
13
4
6
6
8
6
6
6
9
5
9
6
10
4
8
6
9
5
10
5
12
5
11
4
9
5
12
3
5
6
9
6
6
6
9
4
17
3
11
4
8
6
9
5
12
4
13
2
13
4
20
3
7
5
8
6
17
3
11
4
15
2
19
1
18
2
11
5
17
3
11
4
11
2
NSR
0
14
4
6
6
18
1
16
3
15
3
15
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
20
3
7
6
19
2
13
4
18
2
20
1
11
5
19
2
20
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
88
53
101
46
118
42
222
29
320
23
501
17
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Eric Hussey
E Hussey
Vauxhall RC
85.0
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
86.0
Nick Hudson
N Hudson
Soke TSC
84.7
Mr Peter Prince
P Prince
Colbury
85.0
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
85.9
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
84.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
18
3
10
6
6
6
10
6
8
6
16
6
11
5
14
4
8
6
9
6
12
5
16
2
9
5
15
4
8
6
21
2
14
4
10
6
19
4
21
2
17
4
15
4
19
2
20
1
27
2
19
3
10
6
14
4
17
5
9
6
18
3
15
4
16
3
15
4
25
3
16
6
18
2
15
2
22
3
14
4
31
1
18
1
23
1
19
2
10
4
16
6
16
3
12
5
23
2
16
3
7
6
11
5
10
4
14
5
31
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
110
54
145
40
167
37
174
34
184
28
573
21
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
80.8
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
79.0
Chris Williams-Jones
C Williams-Jones
Castletown
83.0
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
83.7
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
79.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
14
4
10
5
12
2
13
4
18
1
11
5
8
5
14
5
12
5
14
5
18
2
16
2
10
4
14
3
13
2
12
4
11
4
17
4
14
4
17
4
8
5
13
3
18
1
9
5
10
5
15
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
3
21
2
19
1
46
1
11
3
25
1
11
4
14
2
12
3
19
3
26
2
17
4
16
3
11
4
7
5
14
3
12
3
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
126
41
142
33
309
25
200
24
473
21