Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.0
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.5
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.4
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
98.1
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.9
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.9
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.8
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
97.5
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.4
Martin Warr
M Warr
Vauxhall RC
97.4
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
97.2
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
97.0
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.0
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.0
Miss Alice Good
A Good
CUSBC
97.0
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.8
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.6
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.5
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
96.5
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
96.4
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.1
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Jeremy O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
96.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Mr Alan Gilbert
A Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.0
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
95.9
Ian Arthur
I Arthur
Castletown
95.9
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.8
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
95.6
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
95.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.6
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
95.5
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.5
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.4
Mr Simon Collier
S Collier
OSRC
95.2
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
WRDC
95.2
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
95.1
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
95.1
Mr Dominic Wilks
D Wilks
CUSBC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alexander Clark
A Clark
CUSBC
95.0
Kevin Darnell
K Darnell
BSRC
95.0
Mr Bartholomew Wardell
B Wardell
CUSBC
95.0
Clive Smith
C Smith
Soke TSC
95.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.0
Miss Iris Ziviani Soares
I Ziviani Soares
CUSBC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Emily Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
94.9
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
94.7
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
94.7
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
94.5
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.4
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
94.3
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.1
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.1
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Robert Willis
R Willis
BSRC
94.0
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
94.0
Mrs Rachel Kerr
R Kerr
Oundle R&PC
94.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
93.9
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.9
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
93.7
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
93.7
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.6
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.5
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.4
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
93.3
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
93.2
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
93.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
93.0
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.0
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.9
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.8
John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Steve Gardner
S Gardner
Castletown
92.6
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
92.6
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
92.4
Mrs Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
92.1
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.1
Mrs Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
92.0
John Flude
J Flude
Newton Solney
91.8
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
91.6
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
91.1
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.0
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
91.0
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.9
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
90.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
90.2
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
90.2
Dan Hawtrey
D Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
90.1
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
90.1
Mr Jacob Parsons
J Parsons
CUSBC
90.0
Mr Al Sergeevo
A Sergeevo
CUSBC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
89.9
A Wright
A Wright
Holwell RC
89.8
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.8
E Mott
E Mott
Holwell RC
89.6
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
89.5
Gary Young
G Young
PHOENIX RC
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Pierre Okusi
P Okusi
Wandsworth RC
89.0
Ally Ramsay
A Ramsay
Steeple
88.9
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
88.8
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
88.6
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
88.0
Gary Brooks
G Brooks
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mr Laurence Mincham
L Mincham
WRDC
88.0
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
87.6
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
87.5
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
87.5
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.2
Edward James
E James
Newton Solney
87.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
86.0
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
85.9
Mr Peter Prince
P Prince
Colbury
85.0
Eric Hussey
E Hussey
Vauxhall RC
85.0
Nick Hudson
N Hudson
Soke TSC
84.7
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
84.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
83.7
Chris Williams-Jones
C Williams-Jones
Castletown
83.0
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
80.8
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
79.8
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
79.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total