Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
98.6
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.9
Mr Robert Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
97.7
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
97.5
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
WRDC
97.0
David Swain
D Swain
Vauxhall RC
97.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.9
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Nicholas Pike
N Pike
MJMRC
96.6
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.5
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.4
Mr Adam Cornbill
A Cornbill
MJMRC
96.3
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
96.1
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
Mr Mark Gillmore
M Gillmore
CPSRC
96.0
John Osborn
J Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.8
Janet Baker
J Baker
Vauxhall RC
95.8
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
Sarah Cheslyn-Curtis
S Cheslyn-Curtis
Vauxhall RC
95.5
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
Stephen Beadle
S Beadle
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.2
Mr Andrew Lee
A Lee
WRPC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.7
Tracey Beadle
T Beadle
Vauxhall RC
94.7
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
94.1
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.1
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.0
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
93.5
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.3
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.2
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
92.8
Carolyn White
C White
WRDC
92.6
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Joe Zerby
J Zerby
WRDC
92.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.0
Doug Scott
D Scott
WRDC
91.9
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
91.9
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
91.8
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.6
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
91.4
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
91.3
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
WRDC
91.0
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
90.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.1
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
90.0
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
89.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
88.3
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.3
Lynda Mathewson
L Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
84.5
Thomas Beardsall
T Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
73.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total