Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
100.0
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
100.0
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
99.9
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Michael Eaton
M Eaton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.6
Rob Boulton
R Boulton
PTSC
99.5
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
99.3
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
99.3
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
99.3
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
99.3
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
99.2
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.1
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.1
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.1
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.0
Mr John Booker
J Booker
Wandsworth RC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
99.0
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.0
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
99.0
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.8
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
98.7
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
98.7
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
WRDC
98.7
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
98.6
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
98.5
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.5
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
98.4
Mr Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
98.3
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
98.2
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
Russell Thomas
R Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
Ivo De Freitas
I De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.9
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
97.9
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
97.9
Ms S Hawksworth
S Hawksworth
Holwell RC
97.8
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Adi Dhar
A Dhar
EBSC
97.7
Mr Chris Cotton
C Cotton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
97.7
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.6
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.6
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
97.5
Mr Stuart Firth
S Firth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
Nicola Thomas
N Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Josh Thomas
J Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.2
Mr Jake Sloggett
J Sloggett
EBSC
97.2
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
97.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
97.1
Iain Osborne-Walker
I Osborne-Walker
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Jeremy O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
97.0
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
97.0
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Mr Steve Sloggett
S Sloggett
EBSC
96.8
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
96.7
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
Edmund Comber
E Comber
Soke TSC
96.7
W Hurton
W Hurton
Holwell RC
96.6
Kathryn De Freitas
K De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
96.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
J Wood
J Wood
Holwell RC
96.4
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.4
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
96.4
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
Steven Westley
S Westley
WDRPC
96.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Shaun Murphy
S Murphy
Swansea RC
96.2
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
96.1
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
Mr Alan Strand
A Strand
Whittlesey RC
96.1
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
96.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Rawl
P Rawl
EBSC
96.0
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
WRDC
96.0
Robert Smith
R Smith
Bedford RC
96.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
WRDC
95.9
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
95.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
95.8
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.8
Graeme Field
G Field
WDRPC
95.8
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.8
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
95.7
Mr Steve Miles
S Miles
EBSC
95.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
95.6
Steve George
S George
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
Glenn Storey
G Storey
R&DRC
95.5
Mr Ian Kelly
I Kelly
EBSC
95.4
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
95.4
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
95.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
95.3
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
95.3
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
95.1
Mr Paul Robinson
P Robinson
WRDC
95.0
Mr Tom Clark
T Clark
EBSC
95.0
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Grace Allan
G Allan
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
Mike Openshaw
M Openshaw
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
Phil Slator
P Slator
WDRPC
94.5
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
Dan Bromley
D Bromley
WDRPC
94.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
94.3
Mr Dave Berry
D Berry
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
94.1
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
Mr Gary Pidgeon
G Pidgeon
WRDC
94.0
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
93.9
Mr Keith Bradley
K Bradley
Fakenham
93.8
Mr M F Davies
M Davies
Swansea RC
93.8
Pawel Merta
P Merta
E Bristol R&PC
93.8
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
93.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
93.5
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
93.1
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
92.6
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
92.5
Ms Cathy Daly
C Daly
WRDC
92.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
92.4
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
92.3
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
91.6
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Mr Larry Relfe
L Relfe
BSRC
91.0
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WRDC
91.0
Mr John Tolfree
J Tolfree
EBSC
91.0
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WRDC
90.0
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
89.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Mr Koby Amedume
K Amedume
WRDC
88.0
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
84.5
Mr Frank Snow
F Snow
Fakenham
81.5
Bob Wilson
B Wilson
Soke TSC
80.1
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
77.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x