Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
99.9
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
100.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.7
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
100.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
3
3
0
5
5
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
6
6
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
4
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
6
6
0
2
3
0
7
6
1
5
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
2
1
1
3
3
0
5
6
0
2
3
0
3
4
0
5
6
1
2
2
0
4
5
0
2
4
1
6
3
0
3
2
0
3
5
2
2
2
0
3
4
0
1
3
0
3
4
1
3
4
2
6
1
0
2
4
1
4
2
0
4
5
1
3
3
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
5
2
1
3
4
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
0
4
5
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
0
2
0
1
3
2
4
1
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
3
2
0
3
6
0
4
5
1
1
1
Total
x
1
42
52
2
43
47
2
35
40
7
31
32
10
23
26
11
22
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
99.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.6
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
Michael Eaton
M Eaton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
Rob Boulton
R Boulton
PTSC
99.5
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
4
6
0
5
6
1
3
4
0
2
5
0
6
6
0
4
5
0
5
6
1
6
3
0
9
6
1
6
3
2
2
1
0
4
5
0
4
6
1
3
1
0
3
5
0
5
6
1
3
4
1
2
2
0
1
3
0
4
5
0
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
6
6
1
2
2
1
4
3
1
3
4
0
3
5
0
3
5
1
4
2
0
0
3
0
4
5
1
4
5
1
6
2
1
2
2
0
1
4
0
3
5
3
2
1
0
3
5
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
3
4
0
2
5
0
2
4
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
5
6
1
2
2
0
6
6
0
3
5
0
1
3
1
3
4
0
1
3
1
3
3
2
3
2
2
3
2
0
2
4
1
2
2
0
3
4
Total
x
3
50
50
5
31
38
6
30
33
7
27
33
10
28
33
7
24
32
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
99.3
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.2
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
99.2
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
99.3
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
99.3
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
4
0
2
6
0
5
6
0
7
6
0
1
5
0
8
6
0
0
3
0
9
6
0
3
6
0
3
6
0
3
4
0
2
6
0
2
3
0
5
5
1
2
2
0
4
4
0
4
6
0
2
4
0
0
5
1
2
4
0
4
6
1
5
4
0
3
5
NSR
0
0
6
6
0
3
3
0
4
6
1
6
2
1
2
4
NSR
0
0
2
2
1
3
3
0
3
5
0
0
4
0
1
5
1
0
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
3
1
4
5
0
4
6
2
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
1
5
0
5
5
1
6
2
0
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
1
2
1
2
0
1
1
2
2
3
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
3
4
0
0
3
3
3
2
1
1
3
Total
x
0
41
54
2
26
43
203
33
36
9
22
30
403
21
25
14
15
22
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Booker
J Booker
Wandsworth RC
99.0
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.1
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.0
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.1
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.1
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
1
0
3
6
1
1
3
0
3
5
0
5
6
0
2
4
1
3
3
0
2
5
0
2
6
1
3
4
2
2
4
2
2
2
0
2
5
0
2
4
0
1
4
0
2
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
4
1
0
3
2
1
3
0
2
5
1
2
4
0
6
6
2
1
1
0
2
4
0
3
5
1
1
3
1
1
3
0
2
6
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
2
0
2
4
1
4
3
0
3
6
2
1
2
4
2
2
0
2
6
0
1
5
2
3
5
1
4
4
2
1
2
0
1
2
0
4
5
2
5
1
0
2
4
0
2
5
1
1
3
2
1
2
0
2
6
1
1
3
0
3
6
1
3
1
1
3
2
0
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
6
25
43
6
22
42
7
21
40
13
19
35
10
24
33
403
15
24
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
99.0
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.8
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
98.7
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
99.0
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
6
6
0
7
6
0
5
6
0
5
6
0
5
5
0
4
4
0
1
4
0
3
5
0
1
4
0
4
6
0
2
4
0
5
5
0
2
2
0
4
5
0
6
6
0
2
2
0
3
6
0
2
4
0
4
5
1
2
2
0
2
4
0
3
3
0
4
5
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
6
6
1
5
2
3
2
1
0
0
3
1
3
3
0
6
6
0
4
4
0
4
5
1
3
4
0
1
4
0
5
5
0
1
4
2
1
2
2
0
1
0
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
0
3
3
4
4
1
4
2
1
0
3
3
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
1
2
1
2
2
3
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
Total
x
0
50
57
0
30
43
3
27
40
6
33
37
17
17
22
15
12
18
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
98.7
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
98.5
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
WDRC
98.7
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.5
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
98.6
Mr Ian Andrew Spridgens
I Andrew Spridgens
Shanklin R&PC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
0
2
7
1
2
5
1
3
7
0
3
7
1
2
5
0
4
7
0
1
5
0
3
7
0
2
4
1
4
5
2
2
4
0
3
7
2
0
5
1
4
6
0
2
7
1
4
5
0
2
6
1
5
5
0
6
7
0
3
7
1
1
6
0
3
7
3
1
3
1
3
5
2
1
3
2
1
3
1
3
4
0
1
6
0
5
6
5
0
3
2
1
3
1
2
5
2
1
6
1
2
4
2
2
4
0
2
6
0
4
7
1
2
4
0
3
5
6
0
2
2
0
2
3
0
3
2
0
5
3
0
3
0
0
6
1
0
4
1
0
3
2
0
3
1
0
3
1
2
4
2
3
5
4
0
2
4
0
2
4
1
2
2
1
3
4
1
2
1
0
3
2
0
3
3
1
2
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
100
0
1
Total
x
3
24
60
8
32
57
10
22
50
14
19
47
21
0
34
27
9
28
1000
0
10
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
98.3
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
98.2
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
98.4
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
1
3
4
1
4
6
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
5
6
0
5
6
0
7
6
0
3
6
0
3
6
3
3
2
0
1
5
1
1
4
1
4
4
0
2
5
0
3
5
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
3
6
0
3
6
0
3
6
2
3
2
3
3
2
0
5
6
1
0
2
1
2
4
0
3
5
0
3
5
1
3
2
4
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
3
2
0
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
0
2
4
1
2
4
0
1
4
2
3
2
3
2
1
4
0
1
1
4
6
1
0
3
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
0
1
4
0
1
4
2
3
4
0
2
6
3
1
1
3
2
2
1
2
4
2
0
2
2
3
2
5
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
3
Total
x
2
39
57
7
24
44
12
26
35
15
14
28
17
14
26
19
16
26
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
Russell Thomas
R Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
Ivo De Freitas
I De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
0
2
5
1
3
4
2
3
5
0
4
6
0
2
6
1
3
5
2
1
3
2
2
2
3
2
4
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
2
6
2
2
3
2
2
2
1
2
4
3
1
1
0
3
6
1
1
4
1
3
5
0
1
4
1
1
4
5
0
1
6
1
1
1
1
3
0
2
6
1
5
6
1
3
4
1
2
5
0
2
6
1
3
3
3
3
2
0
0
5
0
3
6
0
2
5
1
2
4
1
2
2
0
3
6
1
1
4
3
0
1
3
0
2
4
2
1
4
2
2
3
4
2
1
3
4
2
3
2
1
3
5
5
2
1
0
2
6
3
2
4
5
1
1
2
0
3
1
2
3
2
3
5
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
3
5
2
0
2
3
0
1
3
1
2
Total
x
11
24
46
10
22
43
16
18
40
10
19
38
26
23
29
25
16
24
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
97.9
Ms S Hawksworth
S Hawksworth
Holwell RC
97.8
Mr Chris Cotton
C Cotton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
97.9
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Adi Dhar
A Dhar
EBSC
97.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
1
0
3
6
2
3
6
0
1
6
4
1
2
1
2
5
1
2
5
1
1
5
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
4
5
4
0
4
4
1
3
4
2
3
1
2
6
2
2
4
6
1
1
6
1
1
3
2
2
2
0
2
3
2
2
1
1
5
2
1
5
4
0
2
2
2
3
3
1
2
0
2
6
1
2
6
2
0
3
2
3
3
1
3
6
5
0
3
4
0
2
1
0
4
5
0
1
3
2
3
3
2
4
2
2
4
4
3
1
1
2
5
2
3
4
7
1
1
6
0
1
1
1
5
2
3
4
0
3
6
4
1
3
4
1
3
0
1
6
3
0
1
2
1
3
6
0
2
2
1
5
NSR
0
1
2
6
NSR
0
4
0
2
4
0
2
Total
x
15
16
44
30
17
38
21
13
35
28
12
33
31
18
33
222
5
27
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
97.7
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
97.5
Mr Stuart Firth
S Firth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.6
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
2
0
5
3
2
5
4
2
3
0
1
6
1
1
6
1
3
6
2
3
5
2
1
5
2
3
4
0
2
5
4
0
3
4
1
3
2
1
5
4
0
4
1
1
6
2
0
4
3
1
3
3
0
4
1
2
6
5
2
3
5
1
2
4
0
2
2
2
6
2
2
5
1
0
4
1
0
5
1
1
6
0
4
6
2
0
3
6
0
2
1
0
6
2
0
6
3
0
4
15
0
2
6
0
2
4
2
3
2
1
4
6
2
2
1
1
5
3
1
4
4
1
4
3
1
4
5
0
2
5
2
3
4
2
3
5
1
2
3
1
3
3
0
4
4
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
17
19
51
24
8
43
23
12
42
46
6
36
39
9
31
1000
0
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
Mr Jake Sloggett
J Sloggett
EBSC
97.2
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
97.1
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.2
Josh Thomas
J Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
Nicola Thomas
N Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
0
3
6
2
0
3
3
3
3
1
3
4
0
3
6
3
2
2
3
2
3
0
2
6
1
0
4
2
0
2
2
0
2
1
2
6
0
1
6
0
2
6
2
0
3
1
0
5
2
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
6
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
4
4
3
0
2
1
0
3
1
4
5
0
3
6
2
2
5
1
0
4
3
0
1
3
1
1
7
2
1
3
1
2
3
4
4
1
4
5
2
2
4
2
3
4
0
3
6
1
2
5
1
1
5
0
1
5
2
3
5
3
1
2
2
2
5
2
2
2
6
1
1
2
1
3
3
2
3
1
0
4
2
4
3
1
2
4
2
1
4
1
2
6
3
0
2
5
1
1
3
0
2
3
1
1
3
2
3
2
5
2
2
3
2
Total
x
13
21
43
12
9
41
16
16
38
23
23
37
23
17
33
25
17
27
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Jeremy O'Dell
J O'Dell
Bedford RC
97.0
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
97.0
Iain Osborne-Walker
I Osborne-Walker
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
97.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
1
0
4
1
2
6
0
6
6
2
2
5
1
1
5
2
1
5
2
2
5
1
1
5
1
1
6
1
2
5
1
2
6
3
0
4
1
1
5
0
0
6
4
2
2
0
1
6
4
0
1
3
3
4
2
1
5
4
0
3
2
3
3
7
1
2
3
0
2
3
2
4
3
2
3
2
1
5
2
0
4
0
4
6
2
0
4
5
0
2
1
2
6
8
0
1
3
2
3
4
0
1
1
3
6
5
2
2
0
2
6
5
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
4
5
0
2
2
1
5
2
0
4
4
2
3
4
1
1
8
0
1
4
1
2
8
0
2
4
1
2
9
0
1
7
1
1
6
0
3
4
2
1
4
2
3
2
2
4
2
1
5
4
2
3
10
0
1
14
1
1
Total
x
11
19
53
19
12
44
28
13
36
35
15
33
43
8
26
62
11
23
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Steve Sloggett
S Sloggett
EBSC
96.8
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
96.7
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Edmund Comber
E Comber
Soke TSC
96.7
Kathryn De Freitas
K De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
96.5
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
W Hurton
W Hurton
Holwell RC
96.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
1
1
5
1
3
6
4
1
3
1
0
5
2
1
5
0
2
7
2
2
5
0
2
7
1
2
6
0
3
7
0
3
7
4
2
2
2
1
5
1
1
6
4
3
2
3
2
5
3
1
3
3
1
3
1
5
7
6
0
1
0
1
6
3
1
4
3
0
4
4
2
3
1
4
6
3
2
5
1
2
6
1
3
6
2
1
5
3
2
3
3
0
3
2
2
5
0
1
6
2
1
4
0
1
7
1
1
6
0
4
7
4
1
2
5
1
2
1
1
5
8
0
1
1
5
7
0
4
7
4
1
2
3
3
4
5
1
2
3
1
3
1
0
5
4
2
3
5
1
2
1
1
5
4
0
1
4
1
3
1
2
7
3
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
1
6
0
1
7
0
1
1
1
5
5
1
2
3
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
1
4
0
1
5
0
1
3
2
4
2
1
4
2
0
4
Total
x
13
16
55
21
22
47
24
16
46
20
14
45
30
18
39
41
11
28
36
6
26
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Steven Westley
S Westley
WDRPC
96.3
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
96.4
Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
J Wood
J Wood
Holwell RC
96.4
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.4
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
3
6
0
2
6
4
3
5
1
0
6
0
2
6
1
1
6
0
2
5
2
1
5
1
2
6
1
1
4
1
3
6
2
1
5
3
2
6
13
2
1
4
1
5
2
2
5
4
1
3
3
2
4
6
1
3
1
3
5
4
2
2
3
0
4
5
1
3
4
1
4
4
0
3
2
2
5
0
3
6
0
2
6
6
0
2
2
0
2
1
2
4
8
0
1
4
2
4
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
1
3
3
0
4
3
1
3
3
0
4
2
2
3
2
1
3
5
1
2
8
0
2
4
2
5
4
1
5
8
1
1
5
1
2
5
1
1
11
0
1
10
0
1
6
1
1
4
0
3
8
0
2
8
0
2
7
0
1
7
0
2
9
1
1
4
1
2
Total
x
10
16
56
34
17
45
29
15
41
43
6
28
46
10
28
74
3
16
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
96.1
Mr Shaun Murphy
S Murphy
Swansea RC
96.2
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
96.0
Mr Alan Strand
A Strand
Whittlesey RC
96.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
0
5
6
0
5
5
0
3
4
0
4
4
0
3
3
2
3
5
2
5
3
1
6
0
3
6
4
0
4
3
0
3
3
2
6
3
1
5
3
3
6
3
3
4
1
2
6
5
0
4
4
0
3
5
2
3
11
0
2
6
0
2
8
0
3
3
0
4
3
0
5
0
0
6
2
0
4
7
0
1
4
0
3
2
0
5
0
0
6
1
0
6
6
0
5
2
1
6
4
0
4
5
1
2
1
0
5
6
0
3
3
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
2
5
NSR
0
1
3
6
3
0
4
3
2
4
3
1
5
11
1
1
11
0
2
11
0
2
9
0
2
10
0
1
11
0
2
6
0
3
7
0
1
5
0
2
9
0
3
Total
x
36
8
44
41
13
42
35
0
39
228
3
37
415
9
28
90
1
19
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
Bob Smith
B Smith
Bedford RC
96.0
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
WDRC
96.0
Mr Peter Rawl
P Rawl
EBSC
96.0
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
95.8
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
WDRC
95.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
1
2
6
0
2
6
2
4
6
4
3
4
2
5
5
2
2
6
1
2
6
1
4
5
3
4
4
4
2
3
3
1
4
3
1
5
2
2
5
1
0
6
1
6
6
3
3
3
4
2
3
2
2
3
1
1
5
3
2
5
5
0
2
4
1
3
5
1
2
5
0
3
3
2
3
2
2
6
2
0
5
1
2
4
1
3
6
3
0
4
9
0
1
3
0
4
4
0
3
3
2
5
2
1
4
2
0
4
2
0
5
0
1
6
7
0
3
4
1
2
4
4
3
4
0
2
3
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
0
1
2
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
17
30
54
24
20
43
31
13
39
35
4
39
615
5
11
809
1
6
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
95.8
Mr Steve Miles
S Miles
EBSC
95.6
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.8
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.8
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
95.7
Graeme Field
G Field
WDRPC
95.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
3
6
1
3
6
2
2
6
1
4
6
0
2
6
1
3
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
1
6
6
1
4
6
5
0
4
5
0
4
2
0
5
4
0
3
5
0
4
3
0
5
2
3
4
3
1
5
3
2
5
6
0
3
7
1
2
7
0
3
5
0
3
3
1
5
3
2
5
4
0
4
2
1
3
5
1
3
3
0
4
5
2
4
5
6
5
12
1
2
5
3
4
4
1
4
10
0
2
6
0
2
1
0
5
3
1
5
6
3
2
1
0
5
5
0
4
4
0
5
9
0
2
7
0
2
5
0
4
5
2
3
3
1
2
10
0
2
5
0
3
7
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
11
30
60
38
6
42
44
8
36
53
15
36
60
4
29
1000
0
0
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Steve George
S George
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
95.3
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
95.6
Glenn Storey
G Storey
R&DRC
95.5
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
95.4
Mr Ian Kelly
I Kelly
EBSC
95.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
5
4
0
3
2
0
5
1
0
6
3
1
5
0
2
6
3
2
6
8
0
3
2
2
6
2
2
5
2
1
6
3
0
5
2
1
6
3
1
5
5
0
3
2
1
5
6
1
1
NSR
0
3
2
5
8
0
3
6
1
2
3
3
6
4
2
3
5
0
2
4
2
4
11
0
1
3
1
5
3
0
5
4
1
4
2
3
6
4
0
3
4
2
4
3
2
4
5
2
3
3
5
6
4
3
4
4
2
4
8
0
3
10
0
2
8
0
3
8
0
1
5
0
2
5
0
2
5
0
2
8
3
1
9
0
2
6
2
2
2
1
6
4
0
3
4
0
4
4
2
4
6
1
1
5
0
2
3
0
4
5
0
3
7
0
3
4
0
3
6
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
28
10
50
134
7
39
45
13
38
53
16
36
56
6
25
240
3
24
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
95.1
Mr Paul Robinson
P Robinson
WDRC
95.0
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
95.3
Mr Tom Clark
T Clark
EBSC
95.0
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
95.3
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
8
1
1
9
1
1
3
1
5
3
0
4
1
0
6
3
1
5
3
0
3
3
0
5
4
1
6
1
2
6
4
2
5
0
3
6
0
4
6
4
1
3
6
1
2
7
0
2
2
0
5
1
3
6
8
1
2
6
0
4
7
0
2
4
0
3
8
0
3
6
0
2
1
0
6
1
0
6
2
0
5
4
0
3
5
0
4
1
0
5
6
0
3
5
0
2
10
2
2
2
1
6
3
1
4
4
0
3
2
2
6
4
2
4
4
0
5
8
0
3
6
1
4
3
2
4
4
1
4
3
1
5
4
0
3
4
1
4
6
0
2
5
1
2
5
0
4
8
0
3
0
1
6
1
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
38
7
42
38
15
41
39
0
39
48
8
38
48
7
35
801
5
11
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Dan Bromley
D Bromley
WDRPC
94.3
Phil Slator
P Slator
WDRPC
94.5
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
Mike Openshaw
M Openshaw
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
Grace Allan
G Allan
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
4
6
2
1
5
1
2
4
2
1
4
1
4
6
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
0
6
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
1
4
2
3
6
1
3
5
1
0
5
3
2
3
2
1
4
2
2
3
1
1
5
1
1
5
0
3
6
1
2
5
4
2
4
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
4
5
2
1
4
0
1
6
3
1
4
1
1
5
1
3
4
2
1
3
4
1
3
0
0
6
1
3
6
2
1
4
2
3
5
2
3
4
4
3
2
3
1
3
1
3
4
3
1
2
4
1
3
4
1
1
5
0
1
4
2
2
6
1
1
2
1
2
3
0
3
4
0
2
3
2
2
7
0
1
9
0
1
4
2
2
5
2
2
4
2
2
5
0
2
7
0
1
11
0
1
5
2
1
7
0
1
Total
x
8
19
53
14
17
46
17
18
45
21
19
40
38
9
19
64
8
14
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
94.1
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
Mr Dave Berry
D Berry
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
Mr Gary Pidgeon
G Pidgeon
WDRC
94.0
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
94.3
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
5
2
5
8
1
4
7
1
4
5
1
6
2
3
5
1
2
6
4
0
4
4
2
5
4
1
4
5
2
4
6
1
4
4
0
6
6
1
6
5
0
5
7
1
3
6
0
3
7
0
3
5
0
4
4
0
3
3
2
5
6
1
4
8
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
5
6
3
1
4
2
3
6
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
4
6
13
0
1
15
0
1
7
2
5
5
0
5
2
1
4
1
2
6
4
1
5
7
0
3
2
2
5
7
0
3
7
1
2
5
2
5
7
1
4
6
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
0
6
11
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
45
15
47
53
5
42
219
21
41
63
8
38
625
4
14
815
0
8
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Keith Bradley
K Bradley
Fakenham
93.8
Mr M F Davies
M Davies
Swansea RC
93.8
Pawel Merta
P Merta
E Bristol R&PC
93.8
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
93.9
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
93.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
5
0
3
3
1
5
5
2
4
1
1
6
1
0
4
2
4
4
1
2
6
2
0
6
4
0
4
5
0
5
7
0
2
6
0
2
6
0
2
4
1
4
0
3
6
1
3
6
5
0
3
6
1
3
3
1
5
10
0
2
5
2
4
6
1
3
3
1
5
2
0
5
1
2
5
7
1
2
2
0
5
5
1
5
7
3
2
6
1
4
3
1
5
4
2
4
2
1
6
10
0
1
6
0
2
8
0
1
6
0
2
7
1
2
3
2
6
12
0
1
8
0
1
3
2
6
6
2
3
6
1
2
6
1
3
1
2
5
4
2
4
5
1
5
6
0
3
8
1
3
1
2
6
10
0
1
15
0
1
5
1
3
9
0
1
5
2
3
8
1
1
8
1
1
11
0
1
Total
x
25
12
48
43
9
38
48
11
38
55
8
33
57
11
33
80
8
21
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
92.5
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
93.1
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
92.6
Ms Cathy Daly
C Daly
WDRC
92.5
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
93.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
3
1
6
1
0
6
2
0
6
0
3
6
0
2
6
1
3
6
1
4
6
0
4
6
3
0
6
2
1
5
3
0
5
3
2
5
6
1
5
2
3
5
3
3
5
4
2
5
4
2
5
4
1
5
3
0
6
7
2
2
4
1
4
6
1
4
9
0
4
5
2
4
6
1
4
14
0
4
6
0
4
7
1
4
10
0
3
6
0
3
5
0
3
9
0
3
16
0
3
8
0
3
13
0
3
16
0
3
NSR
0
13
0
3
9
0
4
3
2
4
8
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
12
19
60
34
15
51
74
8
37
195
0
28
811
2
6
1000
0
0
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
92.3
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
92.4
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.3
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
91.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
2
4
5
1
4
10
0
2
4
0
3
11
1
2
10
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
4
2
0
4
5
1
4
16
1
1
14
0
3
3
2
4
3
1
4
2
0
4
5
1
4
3
0
3
3
2
3
6
0
3
6
3
3
8
0
3
18
0
2
7
0
3
9
0
2
11
0
1
8
0
3
9
0
2
11
0
2
7
0
2
11
0
2
15
0
2
20
0
1
21
0
1
24
0
1
7
0
3
17
0
1
13
0
1
18
0
1
13
0
1
14
0
1
Total
x
54
6
33
61
10
32
99
0
22
162
0
13
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WDRC
91.0
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
90.0
Mr John Tolfree
J Tolfree
EBSC
91.0
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
89.7
Mr Larry Relfe
L Relfe
BSRC
91.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
3
5
5
1
2
0
1
5
14
0
1
1
2
5
1
4
5
2
1
4
2
3
5
0
3
5
3
0
4
3
1
4
3
0
4
17
0
1
5
1
4
6
0
2
2
1
2
3
0
3
4
0
4
4
0
3
2
2
5
4
0
3
3
0
4
6
0
3
7
0
3
3
1
3
6
0
1
3
0
3
4
0
4
6
0
2
8
0
3
5
1
2
2
2
5
1
4
4
5
2
5
2
1
4
1
3
4
2
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
0
1
13
0
1
10
0
2
11
0
2
9
0
1
2
3
3
6
1
1
4
0
4
3
1
4
8
0
3
Total
x
29
18
41
49
5
32
50
1
29
318
15
29
72
5
22
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Mr Frank Snow
F Snow
Fakenham
81.5
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
77.0
Mr Koby Amedume
K Amedume
WDRC
88.0
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
84.5
Bob Wilson
B Wilson
Soke TSC
80.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
9
1
3
3
1
5
9
0
4
5
0
5
4
0
5
4
0
3
7
1
4
7
1
4
7
0
5
10
0
4
9
0
2
8
0
4
6
0
5
7
0
4
8
0
4
2
0
5
6
0
5
6
0
5
11
0
4
10
0
4
3
1
5
12
0
3
9
0
4
12
0
2
12
0
2
4
1
4
9
1
3
9
0
3
20
0
2
7
1
5
7
1
4
15
0
2
9
0
4
7
0
4
8
0
4
14
0
2
46
0
1
27
0
1
20
0
2
19
0
2
52
0
1
17
0
1
22
0
1
18
0
1
16
1
1
20
0
1
21
1
2
25
1
2
18
0
3
21
1
1
Total
x
65
4
42
73
0
42
97
4
33
172
1
26
230
4
14