Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Long range 50yd/50m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry, benchrest, x-scoring
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
Heather Newsholme
H Newsholme
WDRPC
99.0
S Ennion
S Ennion
Holwell RC
99.4
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
99.4
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
Celia Topp
C Topp
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
0
2
5
0
4
6
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
4
6
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
2
5
0
5
6
0
1
5
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
2
5
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
3
4
2
0
2
2
1
2
2
3
4
1
1
2
1
2
4
0
0
3
0
1
4
2
2
3
2
0
3
1
3
4
1
1
3
5
2
1
3
0
1
1
2
4
2
3
2
0
3
6
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
1
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
3
1
2
4
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
0
2
4
2
2
3
2
2
3
5
0
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
Total
x
0
33
56
0
27
54
14
16
30
18
18
30
20
15
25
20
10
22
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
Corwel RPC
98.9
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.9
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.8
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
98.7
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
1
4
1
5
5
2
4
3
2
3
1
0
2
2
0
4
6
0
6
6
0
2
6
1
2
3
1
3
3
1
1
4
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
3
4
0
4
6
2
0
2
1
2
3
1
2
5
0
1
6
1
2
2
1
0
1
1
3
4
0
3
6
1
4
5
0
4
6
1
4
5
3
0
2
1
1
3
1
5
4
0
1
4
1
2
6
2
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
3
0
4
6
2
0
2
0
2
5
1
2
5
2
3
2
1
2
2
1
2
6
5
0
1
2
3
2
0
2
6
0
3
3
1
3
4
1
3
4
3
1
1
2
2
1
0
3
6
1
1
4
1
2
3
0
0
4
1
0
2
3
0
1
2
1
3
3
0
2
2
1
2
Total
x
6
30
44
8
22
42
9
22
40
10
22
38
16
22
31
15
10
28
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
Mr Andrew Evans
A Evans
WRPC
98.4
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
A Mc Neely
WRPC
98.5
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
98.5
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
98.4
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
4
1
0
3
0
2
6
1
3
5
2
2
1
1
2
4
1
3
6
1
0
3
0
6
6
0
3
6
1
2
3
2
4
2
1
5
5
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
2
4
3
0
2
0
1
6
2
5
3
1
1
3
0
4
6
1
4
5
2
2
2
1
4
6
1
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
5
1
3
5
3
1
1
3
0
1
3
4
1
0
3
6
1
1
4
3
0
1
0
2
6
2
1
1
2
2
5
4
0
2
0
2
5
1
5
5
0
4
6
1
1
4
1
1
4
2
5
3
1
1
2
0
2
6
4
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
4
1
3
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
4
0
1
5
2
1
3
1
1
4
2
3
2
2
1
2
Total
x
7
24
44
13
26
37
15
23
37
16
20
36
16
21
35
16
15
26
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
98.1
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
98.0
Mr David Barrie
D Barrie
WRPC
98.1
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
G Clarke
WRPC
98.1
Andy Fitzpatrick
A Fitzpatrick
WDRC
98.0
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
3
7
0
3
7
0
6
7
0
0
5
1
4
5
0
5
7
1
1
4
0
7
7
0
2
6
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
3
4
2
0
3
0
3
7
0
3
7
1
2
5
1
1
4
1
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
5
3
1
1
0
3
7
2
2
4
1
2
3
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
3
6
1
2
6
0
4
7
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
3
4
1
2
5
3
0
1
0
0
6
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
0
3
7
1
2
6
0
2
5
1
4
6
0
1
6
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
2
5
2
2
1
1
2
4
3
2
2
2
0
3
1
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
6
7
1
0
3
2
1
2
0
1
6
2
0
3
3
3
1
5
0
1
2
4
2
1
1
4
0
0
6
4
2
2
1
1
5
2
1
2
5
0
1
Total
x
4
32
59
8
17
50
13
20
44
14
13
40
13
17
39
16
15
33
25
12
27
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
Corwel RPC
97.8
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
97.9
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
97.9
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
97.9
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
2
1
1
3
3
0
3
2
3
3
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
3
6
2
2
2
0
3
6
0
4
6
1
3
5
1
5
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
2
4
1
3
6
0
2
5
3
3
1
3
1
3
5
0
1
0
3
6
2
1
2
1
5
5
1
3
4
1
2
4
1
3
6
2
0
4
2
3
4
2
1
4
1
1
3
2
1
4
2
4
4
2
1
3
0
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
3
1
2
5
0
2
6
0
2
6
3
0
3
1
1
5
1
1
4
3
2
2
3
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2
1
3
4
3
1
1
3
4
5
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
3
5
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
1
4
0
1
2
1
3
Total
x
11
25
43
11
23
43
18
21
39
15
15
36
17
13
36
32
14
21
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
Miss Sophie Lawton
S Lawton
WRPC
97.4
Mr Robert Bright
R Bright
Corwel RPC
97.6
Mr Phpl Ironmonger
P Ironmonger
Corwel RPC
97.6
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
3
4
2
1
2
2
4
5
0
1
6
1
2
3
2
1
3
0
3
6
1
0
5
0
2
5
0
1
6
2
1
3
1
1
5
1
2
6
1
1
5
1
2
3
1
3
5
1
1
4
2
3
3
2
1
3
1
2
3
2
1
3
0
0
6
3
0
1
1
0
4
1
5
6
2
0
2
2
0
3
2
2
2
0
2
5
1
3
4
2
4
5
3
3
1
2
0
4
4
2
1
1
4
5
5
2
1
2
0
3
0
2
6
0
3
6
3
3
1
1
3
6
2
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
3
1
3
4
1
1
4
1
2
5
3
0
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
0
4
3
2
3
3
0
2
3
1
1
0
3
6
3
1
1
2
4
4
3
0
2
0
1
6
Total
x
10
18
45
13
17
40
14
13
36
22
23
33
21
17
31
21
13
30
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
97.2
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
Mr Bernard Tisley
B Tisley
WRPC
97.3
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
96.9
Mr David Evans
D Evans
WRPC
96.9
Mr Richard James
R James
WRPC
97.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
0
6
2
3
5
4
1
4
1
3
6
4
0
3
1
1
5
0
2
6
0
0
6
0
2
6
0
0
6
2
2
4
1
0
6
5
1
3
3
0
5
3
1
5
1
2
6
2
1
3
3
1
4
0
2
6
4
1
3
3
1
2
2
3
5
5
0
2
4
3
4
7
3
2
1
0
4
1
2
5
3
1
4
2
0
4
2
0
5
2
2
4
5
2
2
2
0
5
6
2
1
3
1
5
2
4
3
2
2
4
4
0
2
6
0
2
3
1
4
1
2
5
5
0
1
9
0
1
5
1
3
2
1
6
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
0
3
5
2
2
5
0
1
3
2
3
2
2
6
5
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
12
12
53
24
11
45
30
13
37
35
14
32
40
12
30
615
5
13
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
John-stewart Collie
J Collie
Corwel RPC
96.8
Stuart Hodsell
S Hodsell
Leic & Dist RPC
95.8
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
96.0
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
95.9
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
95.9
Stephen Potter
S Potter
Leic & Dist RPC
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
5
6
0
3
6
1
3
6
1
3
5
1
6
5
0
6
6
0
0
5
0
9
6
0
8
6
0
7
6
7
1
2
5
0
2
2
2
5
0
3
6
1
2
4
3
1
4
1
3
4
3
0
2
1
0
5
1
2
5
6
2
3
4
1
4
5
2
3
1
1
4
5
0
3
3
0
3
0
1
6
1
0
5
3
1
4
1
1
4
3
0
5
2
0
5
6
0
1
4
0
3
0
2
6
3
2
5
1
3
4
4
2
1
3
0
3
2
0
3
4
2
4
5
1
3
3
3
4
6
2
1
6
0
2
6
2
2
8
0
1
2
1
4
6
1
1
5
0
1
7
0
1
6
1
1
6
1
2
4
0
3
7
1
1
7
0
1
4
1
2
3
1
3
6
2
2
4
1
2
Total
x
3
50
57
24
14
39
29
9
39
28
9
36
51
12
23
54
8
18
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
Corwel RPC
95.1
Mr Kaling Lee
K Lee
WRPC
95.7
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
Mrs Kathryn Fitzgibbons
K Fitzgibbons
WRPC
95.2
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
WDRC
95.4
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
95.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
8
6
0
6
6
1
2
6
0
5
6
1
4
5
2
3
4
0
8
6
1
5
5
0
8
6
0
5
6
4
0
4
6
1
2
3
1
4
3
1
4
1
2
4
0
2
5
1
2
5
0
5
6
2
2
5
2
2
5
2
3
5
1
0
5
6
0
1
1
1
5
0
2
6
0
3
6
2
3
4
4
1
3
4
2
4
5
1
3
5
0
3
6
1
2
1
0
5
6
1
1
5
2
3
4
2
3
3
1
3
3
1
4
7
1
2
5
1
3
6
1
1
5
0
3
3
0
3
5
0
3
6
1
2
4
1
2
4
3
2
6
1
2
6
1
3
5
2
4
5
0
3
3
4
4
4
0
2
5
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
5
54
56
22
18
44
25
16
42
45
10
29
50
10
25
617
4
12
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ronald Hall
R Hall
WRPC
94.6
Mr Brian Wood
B Wood
WRPC
95.0
Mr Tom Waterer
T Waterer
WRPC
95.0
Mr Derek Savery
D Savery
WRPC
95.0
David Rush
D Rush
Corwel RPC
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
4
1
3
4
4
3
4
2
0
5
2
3
5
1
1
4
2
1
4
1
3
5
3
2
4
2
1
4
3
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
3
4
0
3
7
3
3
1
2
5
2
3
5
3
2
4
4
0
3
2
3
5
5
4
1
4
3
1
5
0
2
7
0
2
4
1
4
3
2
3
2
0
3
6
0
2
3
4
5
5
1
3
2
1
3
3
3
3
2
1
5
4
1
4
7
1
2
8
0
2
6
0
2
3
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
1
5
0
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
20
19
43
33
15
35
44
15
26
235
8
24
800
3
10
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WDRC
93.3
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
92.6
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
94.0
Mr Kieron Hoban
K Hoban
WDRC
94.0
Mr Raymond Dean
R Dean
WRPC
92.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
5
3
4
6
0
3
0
3
5
0
4
5
1
1
5
4
0
2
2
2
5
2
3
4
2
1
4
2
0
4
7
2
2
4
0
5
6
1
1
3
1
4
9
0
1
4
1
4
2
2
5
1
0
5
2
0
3
1
1
5
4
0
5
7
0
2
2
2
4
6
1
1
4
0
3
3
1
5
3
1
3
4
2
3
2
2
5
6
1
1
5
1
3
5
2
4
5
0
2
5
0
2
4
1
4
4
1
4
5
0
2
6
0
2
6
0
2
4
0
3
7
1
1
10
1
1
4
0
3
3
0
3
7
1
2
8
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
0
2
4
0
3
Total
x
24
17
41
39
8
35
41
10
32
49
5
28
249
3
16
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Robinson
P Robinson
WDRC
92.0
Mr Tom Sayers
T Sayers
Hemel Hempstead
84.0
Mr Richard Finnimore
R Finnimore
WRPC
90.0
Mr Koby Amedume
K Amedume
WDRC
88.0
Ms Cathy Daly
C Daly
WDRC
91.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
7
1
4
9
0
3
2
0
5
5
1
5
5
1
5
5
2
4
6
1
5
4
1
5
6
0
4
6
0
3
12
0
3
7
0
4
8
0
3
6
1
4
9
0
4
4
1
5
9
0
3
4
0
4
7
0
3
6
1
4
13
0
2
17
0
2
13
1
2
15
0
2
10
0
3
12
0
2
7
0
4
11
0
3
5
2
5
5
1
5
4
0
5
4
1
5
6
0
4
8
0
3
12
0
2
8
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
55
7
43
72
3
37
108
4
30
442
1
22
1000
0
0