Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2021-22 - Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Scoring: Ex200, points scored. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest 10m Air Rifle. Course of fire 20 shots, points scored ex200, 10 rounds, individual, £4 entry. Any Sights
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
01 Nov
R2
01 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
29 Nov
R5
10 Jan
R6
10 Jan
R7
07 Feb
R8
07 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
198.9
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.1
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
197.0
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
196.9
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
195.9
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
194.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Miss Lana Press
L Press
EBSC
194.0
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
194.0
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
192.8
M Whapples
M Whapples
Holwell RC
192.6
Mrs Chris Buchan
C Buchan
Whittlesey RC
192.4
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
192.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
191.1
Mr David Press
D Press
EBSC
190.0
Shaun Murphy
S Murphy
Swansea RC
190.0
Edmund Comber
E Comber
Soke TSC
190.0
Bhaskar Anand
B Anand
Soke TSC
189.0
Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
187.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
185.4
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
185.0
Jose Mayoral
J Mayoral
Soke TSC
184.0
Lucy Hinde
L Hinde
Newmarket RC
183.5
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
183.3
Colin Bonner
C Bonner
Soke TSC
182.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
173.8
Dylan Baldock
D Baldock
Soke TSC
160.4
Sid Reid
S Reid
Wandsworth RC
156.0
Ailsa Calverley
A Calverley
Soke TSC
147.0
Ben Cotton
B Cotton
Wandsworth RC
147.0
Stanley Calverley
S Calverley
Soke TSC
145.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total