Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.7
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
98.5
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
98.4
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin R&PC
98.2
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.0
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
97.6
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.2
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.4
Gaurav Sarin
G Sarin
Wandsworth RC
96.2
Alistair Prickett
A Prickett
Vauxhall RC
96.2
Mr Chris Norton
C Norton
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
96.2
Neil Brittan
N Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.0
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
WDRC
96.0
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.9
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
95.6
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
WDRC
95.6
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.5
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
WDRC
95.4
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Janet Baker
J Baker
Vauxhall RC
95.3
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.2
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Maria Popham
M Popham
Vauxhall RC
95.1
Alistar Willis
A Willis
WDRC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Mr Joe Zerby
J Zerby
WDRC
95.0
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
95.0
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
94.9
Mr Andrew Lee
A Lee
WRPC
94.5
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
94.4
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
94.3
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Mr Stewart Mason
S Mason
Leic & Dist RPC
93.7
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
93.7
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.6
Carolyn White
C White
WDRC
93.4
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
93.4
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.3
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
93.1
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
93.1
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
92.9
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
92.7
Mr Mark Wiliams
M Wiliams
WDRC
92.7
Dave Brown
D Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
92.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.4
Doug Scott
D Scott
WDRC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
91.8
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.8
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
91.7
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.6
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
91.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Neil Linnet
N Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
91.5
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.4
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
90.5
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.4
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
90.2
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
89.3
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
88.6
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
88.0
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
86.3
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
82.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total