Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
100.0
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
100.0
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
100.0
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
Ms Liz Asquith
L Asquith
OSRC
99.9
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
99.8
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
John Snape
J Snape
Leic & Dist RPC
99.7
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.7
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
99.6
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
99.5
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.5
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.4
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
99.4
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.3
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.3
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Austin Evill
A Evill
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
Dan Bromley
D Bromley
WDRPC
99.2
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
99.1
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.0
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
WDRC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Jason Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
99.0
Russell Thomas
R Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
99.0
Steven Westley
S Westley
WDRPC
99.0
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
98.9
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
98.9
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
98.8
Mr Jake Sloggett
J Sloggett
EBSC
98.8
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
Mr Steve Sloggett
S Sloggett
EBSC
98.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
Phil Slator
P Slator
WDRPC
98.6
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
98.6
Rafe Farrente
R Farrente
Soke TSC
98.6
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
98.5
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WDRC
98.4
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.4
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
Andrew Paynter
A Paynter
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
98.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
98.3
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
Mr Richard Partridge
R Partridge
OSRC
98.2
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.1
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
Mr David Francis
D Francis
Soke TSC
98.0
Edmund Comber
E Comber
Soke TSC
98.0
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
Mr Chris Cotton
C Cotton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.9
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
John Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
97.8
Mr Paul Robinson
P Robinson
WDRC
97.8
Trevor Cockbill
T Cockbill
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Stuart Firth
S Firth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Josh Thomas
J Thomas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.7
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.7
Bob Smith
B Smith
Bedford RC
97.6
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
97.6
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
Mr Lee Hurst
L Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
John Denton
J Denton
Soke TSC
97.6
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
97.6
Andy Fitzpatrick
A Fitzpatrick
WDRC
97.6
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
97.5
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
Trevor Penfold
T Penfold
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mr Keith Bradley
K Bradley
Fakenham
97.5
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
97.4
Ivo De Freitas
I De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.4
Mr Adi Dhar
A Dhar
EBSC
97.3
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
97.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
97.2
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
97.2
Steve George
S George
Ross on Wye TSC
97.2
Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
OSRC
97.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Kathryn De Freitas
K De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
Michael Knaggs
M Knaggs
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
Richard Packham
R Packham
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
96.6
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
96.5
Mr Peter Rawl
P Rawl
EBSC
96.5
Iain Osborne-Walker
I Osborne-Walker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.5
Sofia Hadjinikolaou
S Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
WDRC
96.3
Peter Shepherd
P Shepherd
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
Mr Gary Pidgeon
G Pidgeon
WDRC
96.3
Mr Steve Miles
S Miles
EBSC
96.2
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
96.2
Bhaskar Anand
B Anand
Soke TSC
96.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
K Hathaway
K Hathaway
Holwell RC
96.2
Mike Openshaw
M Openshaw
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
96.2
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.1
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mr Max Gale
M Gale
EBSC
96.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
WDRC
95.9
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Mr M F Davies
M Davies
Swansea RC
95.7
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.6
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
Mr Kieron Hoban
K Hoban
WDRC
95.5
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
95.4
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
95.4
Pawel Merta
P Merta
E Bristol R&PC
95.2
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
T Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
95.2
Mr Tom Clark
T Clark
EBSC
95.2
Mr Roy Youssoff
R Youssoff
EBSC
95.0
Mr John Tolfree
J Tolfree
EBSC
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ian Kelly
I Kelly
EBSC
95.0
Mr Henno Craig
H Craig
Soke TSC
95.0
Tony Napper
T Napper
Bedford RC
95.0
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.7
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
94.6
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Mr Jaco Craig
J Craig
Soke TSC
94.5
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
94.4
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
94.3
Mr David Rowl
D Rowl
EBSC
94.2
Mr Alan brown
A brown
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
94.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Ms Anya Azzopardi
A Azzopardi
EBSC
94.0
Lewis Little
L Little
Bedford RC
94.0
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
93.9
Bob Page
B Page
WDRPC
93.8
Justin Marshall
J Marshall
Bedford RC
93.8
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
93.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Grace Allan
G Allan
E Bristol R&PC
93.6
Mr Frank Snow
F Snow
Fakenham
93.5
Colin Bonner
C Bonner
Soke TSC
93.2
Mr Gary Armstrong
G Armstrong
Soke TSC
93.1
Paul Harris
P Harris
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
93.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Bob Meadows
B Meadows
Bedford RC
92.8
Mr Eias Elmahi
E Elmahi
Hereward FT&ARC
92.7
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
92.6
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
92.5
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
92.5
M Reynolds
M Reynolds
Holwell RC
92.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
92.0
Mr Jay wingrove
J wingrove
E Bristol R&PC
92.0
Mr Mark Stephens
M Stephens
Soke TSC
91.4
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
91.0
Miss Shahd Elmahi
S Elmahi
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
Mr John Wilson
J Wilson
Soke TSC
90.6
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
90.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
89.4
Mr Liang Tao
L Tao
Hemel Hempstead
89.0
Mr Michal Piekarewicz
M Piekarewicz
WDRC
88.7
Mr Nick Chilman
N Chilman
Whittlesey RC
87.0
David Hardy
D Hardy
Soke TSC
86.8
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
Bob Wilson
B Wilson
Soke TSC
77.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x