Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 100

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, benchrest, x-scoring
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
Mr James Bennett
J Bennett
WDRC
99.9
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
99.3
John-stewart Collie
J Collie
Corwel RPC
99.0
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
98.9
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.9
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
98.6
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
98.5
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
98.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Chapman
M Chapman
BSRC
98.4
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
98.3
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
98.2
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
98.2
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.8
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
Mr Max Lawton
M Lawton
WRPC
97.1
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
John Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
97.0
Bob Smith
B Smith
Bedford RC
97.0
Mr Phpl Ironmonger
P Ironmonger
Corwel RPC
97.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Beckett
R Beckett
BSRC
96.9
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
96.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.6
Mr Steve Edwards
S Edwards
CPSRC
96.3
Mr Ronald Hall
R Hall
WRPC
96.3
Mr Michael Lynam
M Lynam
WDRC
96.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
Corwel RPC
95.8
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
95.7
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
95.7
Tony Napper
T Napper
Bedford RC
95.0
Mr Tom Waterer
T Waterer
WRPC
94.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
94.2
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
94.2
Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
94.1
Mr Rajesh Gulaivala
R Gulaivala
Hemel Hempstead
94.0
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
Mr Paul Robinson
P Robinson
WDRC
93.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
92.8
Mr Alan Picton
A Picton
WDRC
92.5
Mr Julian Bateman
J Bateman
WRPC
88.6
Mr Michal Piekarewicz
M Piekarewicz
WDRC
88.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x