Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Scoring: Ex200, points scored. = Ranking. Print
Benchrest 10m Air Rifle. Course of fire 20 shots, points scored ex200, 10 rounds, individual. Any Sights
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
199.9
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
199.6
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
198.0
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.4
Ms Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
196.7
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
196.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.2
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
194.2
Mr Eias Elmahi
E Elmahi
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
Miss Shahd Elmahi
S Elmahi
Hereward FT&ARC
192.0
M Whapples
M Whapples
Holwell RC
191.2
Edmund Comber
E Comber
Soke TSC
189.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
188.4
Mr Julian Shields
J Shields
WDRC
187.6
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
187.5
Mrs Chris Buchan
C Buchan
Whittlesey RC
187.2
Mr Bernie Kurland
B Kurland
WDRC
187.2
Mr Gary Armstrong
G Armstrong
Soke TSC
185.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
185.7
Mr Jason Ford
J Ford
LSr&pc
185.0
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
184.0
John Denton
J Denton
Soke TSC
181.4
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
178.8
Connor Mayoral
C Mayoral
Soke TSC
173.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Sid Reid
S Reid
Wandsworth RC
172.5
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
172.0
Jose Mayoral
J Mayoral
Soke TSC
169.3
Ben Cotton
B Cotton
Wandsworth RC
163.7
Dylan Baldock
D Baldock
Soke TSC
162.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total