Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2022 - 10m Air Pistol

Scoring: Ex300, points scored. = Ranking. Print
10m Air Pistol. Course of fire 30 shots, points scored ex300, 10 rounds, individual
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
30 May
R2
30 May
R3
27 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
25 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
22 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
19 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dr Yuchun Ding
Y Ding
Shelford RC
273.0
S Frew
S Frew
Holwell RC
258.0
Wayne Foith
W Foith
Bedford RC
255.1
Alan Henham
A Henham
E Bristol R&PC
255.0
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
254.6
Miss Miriam Holmes
M Holmes
Ross on Wye TSC
253.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
253.2
Phil Pearson
P Pearson
Bedford RC
252.7
Miss Daisy Sexton
D Sexton
Casa Alta
252.0
Andy Simpkins
A Simpkins
Gogs
252.0
Mr Rob Sedman
R Sedman
Ross on Wye TSC
251.4
John Marchant
J Marchant
Bedford RC
250.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Chris Coleman
C Coleman
Bedford RC
248.1
Colin Jones
C Jones
Leic & Dist RPC
247.9
Mr Paul Wilkins
P Wilkins
Gogs
247.8
Mr Mike Buchan
M Buchan
Whittlesey RC
246.8
Kathryn tulley
K tulley
E Bristol R&PC
246.0
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
244.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Howard Markillie
H Markillie
Leic & Dist RPC
242.5
Lee rugman
L rugman
E Bristol R&PC
240.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
239.5
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
239.2
Alan Pickles
A Pickles
Leic & Dist RPC
238.4
Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
234.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
226.2
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
223.8
Gary Young
G Young
Bedford RC
223.7
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
223.2
John Edwards
J Edwards
Leic & Dist RPC
223.0
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
220.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Chris Ludford
C Ludford
Newmarket RC
213.6
Mr Keith Hardy
K Hardy
Leic & Dist RPC
201.2
Mrs L Millar
L Millar
Wandsworth RC
178.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total